Bergischer Handballkreis 2023/24
gem. D-Jugend Vorrunde Gr. 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 14:00 | 01028 | 3401000 | Solinger TB | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 19:3 | |||
16:00 | 01029 | 3401002 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | Niederbergischer HC | 33:7 | |||||
16:00 | 12003 | 3401003 | Vohwinkeler STV | HTV/Unitas | 11:15 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 11:30 | 01024 | 3401001 | Wermelskirchener TV | Bergischer HC II | 15:27 | |||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 14:15 v | 01042 | 3401007 | HTV/Unitas | Wald-Merscheider TV II | 3:34 | |||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 10:00 h | 01028 | 3401004 | Bergischer HC II | Solinger TB | 37:19 | |||
11:15 | 12023 | 3401006 | Niederbergischer HC | Wermelskirchener TV | 5:25 | |||||
14:15 | 12024 | 3401005 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | Vohwinkeler STV | 21:11 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 15:45 | 12003 | 3401011 | Vohwinkeler STV | Wald-Merscheider TV II | 3:27 | |||
16:30 | 12028 | 3401009 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | Bergischer HC II | 7:52 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 09:30 | 01028 | 3401008 | Solinger TB | Niederbergischer HC | 16:12 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 13:30 | 01029 | 3401015 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | Wermelskirchener TV | 12:20 | |||
14:15 v | 12023 | 3401013 | Niederbergischer HC | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 23:13 | |||||
15:15 | 01042 | 3401012 | HTV/Unitas | Solinger TB | 8:18 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2023 | 17:30 v | 12003 | 3401014 | Bergischer HC II | Vohwinkeler STV | 60:0 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:30 | 01028 | 3401016 | Solinger TB | Wald-Merscheider TV II | 10:11 | |||
14:00 v | 12028 | 3401017 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | HTV/Unitas | 13:17 | |||||
16:30 v | 01027 | 3401018 | Bergischer HC II | Niederbergischer HC | 36:14 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:00 | 01019 | 3401019 | Wermelskirchener TV | Vohwinkeler STV | 36:6 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 15:00 v | 01020 | 3401010 | Wermelskirchener TV | HTV/Unitas | 36:4 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 16:00 | 12013 | 3401023 | Vohwinkeler STV | Niederbergischer HC | 6:32 | |||
16:30 | 01029 | 3401021 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 31:5 | |||||
16:45 | 01020 | 3401020 | Wermelskirchener TV | Solinger TB | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:30 | 01041 | 3401022 | HTV/Unitas | Bergischer HC II | 5:34 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:15 | 12023 | 3401027 | Niederbergischer HC | HTV/Unitas | 24:9 | |||
16:10 | 12029 | 3401025 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | Wermelskirchener TV | 7:29 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 10:00 | 01037 | 3401026 | Bergischer HC II | Wald-Merscheider TV II | 31:20 | |||
11:45 | 01028 | 3401024 | Solinger TB | Vohwinkeler STV | 29:6 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)