Bergischer Handballkreis 2023/24
Kreisliga Jungen B Bestengruppe
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:30 | 05016 | 3204001 | SG TuRa Altendorf | MTG Horst Essen | 29:34 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:30 | 12003 | 3204000 | Cronenberger TG | ETB SW Essen II | 33:36 | |||
11:00 | 12024 | 3204003 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | Wermelskirchener TV | 38:23 | |||||
16:30 | 01029 | 3204002 | Wald-Merscheider TV | SG Langenfeld | 32:29 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:00 | 05002 | 3204005 | ETB SW Essen II | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 27:31 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:00 | 01047 | 3204006 | SG Langenfeld | SG TuRa Altendorf | 31:24 | |||
15:00 | 01019 | 3204007 | Wermelskirchener TV | Wald-Merscheider TV | 30:25 | |||||
17:30 | 05007 | 3204004 | MTG Horst Essen | Cronenberger TG | 31:15 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:45 | 05016 | 3204010 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Wermelskirchener TV | 27:30 | |||
14:30 | 12007 | 3204008 | Cronenberger TG | SG Langenfeld | 27:35 | |||||
15:00 | 12024 | 3204011 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | Wald-Merscheider TV | 22:19 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:15 | 05010 | 3204009 | ETB SW Essen II | MTG Horst Essen | 30:40 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | 01047 | 3204013 | SG Langenfeld | ETB SW Essen II | 42:18 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 14:15 | 05007 | 3204014 | MTG Horst Essen | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 34:26 | |||
14:45 | 01020 | 3204012 | Wermelskirchener TV | Cronenberger TG | 33:26 | |||||
15:00 | 01029 | 3204015 | Wald-Merscheider TV | SG TuRa Altendorf | 47:31 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:00 | 05022 | 3204019 | SG TuRa Altendorf | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 20:35 | |||
14:30 | 12013 | 3204016 | Cronenberger TG | Wald-Merscheider TV | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 | 05019 | 3204017 | ETB SW Essen II | Wermelskirchener TV | 28:28 | |||
18:15 | 05007 | 3204018 | MTG Horst Essen | SG Langenfeld | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 16:30 | 05016 | 3204020 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Cronenberger TG | 31:34 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 12:30 | 12024 | 3204023 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | SG Langenfeld | 28:30 | |||
14:00 | 01020 | 3204022 | Wermelskirchener TV | MTG Horst Essen | 24:29 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 05002 | 3204025 | ETB SW Essen II | SG TuRa Altendorf | 37:33 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:30 | 12013 | 3204024 | Cronenberger TG | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 30:40 | |||
12:45 | 05007 | 3204026 | MTG Horst Essen | Wald-Merscheider TV | 34:27 | |||||
16:00 t/v | 01019 | 3204027 | Wermelskirchener TV | SG Langenfeld | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 13:00 | 01047 | 3204030 | SG Langenfeld | Wald-Merscheider TV | 29:22 | |||
14:00 | 01020 | 3204031 | Wermelskirchener TV | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 28:31 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 | 05010 | 3204028 | ETB SW Essen II | Cronenberger TG | 35:28 | |||
14:15 | 05007 | 3204029 | MTG Horst Essen | SG TuRa Altendorf | 38:28 | |||||
Mo. | 29.01.2024 | 18:45 v | 01029 | 3204021 | Wald-Merscheider TV | ETB SW Essen II | 46:32 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:30 | 05016 | 3204034 | SG TuRa Altendorf | SG Langenfeld | 22:24 | |||
15:45 v | 01029 | 3204035 | Wald-Merscheider TV | Wermelskirchener TV | WG | |||||
17:45 v | 12013 | 3204032 | Cronenberger TG | MTG Horst Essen | 28:24 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:15 | 12028 | 3204033 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ETB SW Essen II | 44:28 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 01019 | 3204038 | Wermelskirchener TV | SG TuRa Altendorf | 35:33 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 17:00 | 05007 | 3204037 | MTG Horst Essen | ETB SW Essen II | 33:43 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:00 v | 05016 | 3204043 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Wald-Merscheider TV | 27:34 | |||
16:00 | 12003 | 3204040 | Cronenberger TG | Wermelskirchener TV | 25:29 | |||||
17:45 | 12024 | 3204042 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | MTG Horst Essen | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:30 | 05010 | 3204041 | ETB SW Essen II | SG Langenfeld | 42:32 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:30 | 01050 | 3204046 | SG Langenfeld | MTG Horst Essen | 29:29 | |||
17:45 | 12024 | 3204047 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | SG TuRa Altendorf | 48:30 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 | 01020 | 3204045 | Wermelskirchener TV | ETB SW Essen II | 39:44 | |||
13:15 v | 01037 | 3204044 | Wald-Merscheider TV | Cronenberger TG | 36:30 | |||||
Mo. | 04.03.2024 | 18:45 v | 01029 | 3204039 | Wald-Merscheider TV | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 31:25 | |||
Mi. | 06.03.2024 | 19:20 v | 01047 | 3204036 | SG Langenfeld | Cronenberger TG | 36:28 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 14:30 | 12007 | 3204048 | Cronenberger TG | SG TuRa Altendorf | 35:34 | |||
16:00 | 05002 | 3204049 | ETB SW Essen II | Wald-Merscheider TV | 33:38 | |||||
17:30 | 01047 | 3204051 | SG Langenfeld | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:30 | 05007 | 3204050 | MTG Horst Essen | Wermelskirchener TV | NG | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 13:00 v | 05016 | 3204053 | SG TuRa Altendorf | ETB SW Essen II | 34:36 | |||
13:00 t/v | 01047 | 3204055 | SG Langenfeld | Wermelskirchener TV | 35:24 | |||||
14:00 | 12024 | 3204052 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | Cronenberger TG | 32:17 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 16:30 v | 01029 | 3204054 | Wald-Merscheider TV | MTG Horst Essen | 29:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)