BHV 2023/24
Landesliga männl. B-Jugend Staffel Süd
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 280420 | 20035200 | HT München II | TSV Herrsching | 20:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:20 | 280130 | 20035201 | TSV Grafing | SG Kempten-Kottern | 20:30 | |||
14:00 | 280400 | 20035202 | HT München II | SV Anzing | 29:29 | |||||
15:00 | 270126 | 20035203 | TSV Gilching | VfL Günzburg | 22:29 | |||||
17:00 | 250182 | 20035204 | TSV Niederraunau | TV Bad Tölz | 39:20 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 17:00 | 270140 | 20035205 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Ottobeuren | 28:33 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 13:00 | 270306 | 20035206 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Niederraunau | 22:21 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | 250125 | 20035207 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Grafing | 26:18 | |||
14:00 | 270020 | 20035208 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Gilching | 35:33 | |||||
17:00 v | 280010 | 20035209 | SV Anzing | SG Kempten-Kottern | 23:38 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 12:30 | 270126 | 20035210 | TSV Gilching | TSV Ottobeuren | 16:22 | |||
12:45 | 270140 | 20035211 | TSV Herrsching | SV Anzing | 29:22 | |||||
13:10 | 280130 | 20035212 | TSV Grafing | TV Bad Tölz | 41:35 | |||||
15:00 | 250182 | 20035213 | TSV Niederraunau | HT München II | 40:31 | |||||
16:00 | 270184 | 20035214 | SG Kempten-Kottern | VfL Günzburg | 24:18 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:00 | 280400 | 20035215 | HT München II | TSV Gilching | 23:35 | |||
14:15 | 270020 | 20035216 | TV Bad Tölz | SG Kempten-Kottern | 28:42 | |||||
16:00 | 280010 | 20035217 | SV Anzing | VfL Günzburg | 26:39 | |||||
18:00 | 270306 | 20035218 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Grafing | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:00 v | 270140 | 20035219 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Niederraunau | 32:24 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 17:30 | 250125 | 20035220 | VfL Günzburg | TV Bad Tölz | 30:25 | |||
17:45 | 250182 | 20035221 | TSV Niederraunau | SV Anzing | 38:26 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 14:00 | 280130 | 20035222 | TSV Grafing | HT München II | 49:24 | |||
16:00 | 270184 | 20035223 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Ottobeuren | 29:29 | |||||
16:15 | 270126 | 20035224 | TSV Gilching | TSV Herrsching | 23:22 | |||||
Mi. | 01.11.2023 | 17:00 | 250125 | 20035225 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Niederraunau | 30:23 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 h | 280400 | 20035226 | HT München II | SG Kempten-Kottern | 22:42 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:40 | 270140 | 20035227 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Grafing | 30:23 | |||
15:00 | 250182 | 20035228 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Gilching | 23:19 | |||||
15:30 | 280010 | 20035229 | SV Anzing | TV Bad Tölz | 36:32 | |||||
16:00 | 270306 | 20035230 | TSV Ottobeuren | VfL Günzburg | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:00 | 270184 | 20035232 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Herrsching | 28:29 | |||
14:00 | 250125 | 20035233 | VfL Günzburg | HT München II | 36:32 | |||||
14:30 | 270020 | 20035234 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Ottobeuren | 26:49 | |||||
17:00 | 270126 | 20035235 | TSV Gilching | SV Anzing | 36:24 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:00 | 270306 | 20035241 | TSV Ottobeuren | HT München II | 36:21 | |||
14:00 | 270184 | 20035242 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Gilching | 42:23 | |||||
15:00 | 270020 | 20035243 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Herrsching | 27:29 | |||||
15:50 | 280130 | 20035244 | TSV Grafing | SV Anzing | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 280010 | 20035236 | SV Anzing | TSV Ottobeuren | 26:32 | |||
14:45 v | 280130 | 20035231 | TSV Grafing | TSV Niederraunau | 28:20 | |||||
Di. | 19.12.2023 | 18:15 v | 250182 | 20035239 | TSV Niederraunau | SG Kempten-Kottern | 22:31 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 18:00 | 270184 | 20035245 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Grafing | 39:19 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 12:00 | 250125 | 20035246 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Gilching | 23:14 | |||
14:15 | 270020 | 20035247 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Niederraunau | 35:38 | |||||
Di. | 16.01.2024 | 18:45 v | 280420 | 20035237 | HT München II | TV Bad Tölz | 27:22 | |||
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 19:00 v | 250125 | 20035281 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Herrsching | 27:24 | |||
20:00 h/v | 270127 | 20035240 | TSV Gilching | TSV Grafing | 30:33 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | 270140 | 20035248 | TSV Herrsching | HT München II | 32:25 | |||
13:00 | 270184 | 20035249 | SG Kempten-Kottern | SV Anzing | 49:27 | |||||
13:30 | 280130 | 20035250 | TSV Grafing | VfL Günzburg | 37:36 | |||||
15:15 | 270126 | 20035252 | TSV Gilching | TV Bad Tölz | 39:18 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:45 | 270306 | 20035253 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Gilching | 23:19 | |||
16:30 | 270020 | 20035254 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV Grafing | 29:28 | |||||
17:00 | 280010 | 20035255 | SV Anzing | TSV Herrsching | 15:37 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | 280420 | 20035256 | HT München II | TSV Niederraunau | 24:33 | |||
14:00 | 250125 | 20035257 | VfL Günzburg | SG Kempten-Kottern | 15:23 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 15:00 | 270184 | 20035258 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TV Bad Tölz | 41:15 | |||
16:00 | 250125 | 20035260 | VfL Günzburg | SV Anzing | 29:26 | |||||
16:45 v | 250182 | 20035259 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Herrsching | 36:27 | |||||
17:00 | 280130 | 20035261 | TSV Grafing | TSV Ottobeuren | 28:32 | |||||
17:00 | 270126 | 20035262 | TSV Gilching | HT München II | 44:16 | |||||
Di. | 06.02.2024 | 18:45 | 280420 | 20035263 | HT München II | TSV Grafing | 28:35 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 14:00 | 270306 | 20035264 | TSV Ottobeuren | SG Kempten-Kottern | 22:22 | |||
15:30 v | 270140 | 20035266 | TSV Herrsching | TSV Gilching | 16:28 | |||||
15:45 | 270020 | 20035265 | TV Bad Tölz | VfL Günzburg | 22:36 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 15:00 | 280010 | 20035267 | SV Anzing | TSV Niederraunau | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | 280130 | 20035268 | TSV Grafing | TSV Herrsching | 25:25 | |||
16:15 | 270126 | 20035269 | TSV Gilching | TSV Niederraunau | 29:23 | |||||
17:30 | 250125 | 20035270 | VfL Günzburg | TSV Ottobeuren | NH | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | 270184 | 20035271 | SG Kempten-Kottern | HT München II | 44:29 | |||
14:45 | 270020 | 20035272 | TV Bad Tölz | SV Anzing | 36:29 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:45 | 270306 | 20035273 | TSV Ottobeuren | TV Bad Tölz | 37:20 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:00 | 270140 | 20035275 | TSV Herrsching | SG Kempten-Kottern | 19:33 | |||
12:00 | 280420 | 20035276 | HT München II | VfL Günzburg | 27:34 | |||||
14:15 | 280010 | 20035277 | SV Anzing | TSV Gilching | 28:35 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:30 | 280010 | 20035278 | SV Anzing | HT München II | 31:29 | |||
16:15 | 270306 | 20035279 | TSV Ottobeuren | TSV Herrsching | 34:24 | |||||
Fr. | 08.03.2024 | 19:00 v | 250182 | 20035274 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Grafing | 33:20 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:00 v | 270140 | 20035238 | TSV Herrsching | VfL Günzburg | 22:28 | |||
14:40 | 280130 | 20035280 | TSV Grafing | TSV Gilching | 30:31 | |||||
16:00 | 270306 | 20035282 | TSV Ottobeuren | SV Anzing | NG | |||||
17:45 | 270020 | 20035283 | TV Bad Tölz | HT München II | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | 270184 | 20035284 | SG Kempten-Kottern | TSV Niederraunau | 42:28 | |||
Di. | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 v | 250182 | 20035251 | TSV Niederraunau | TSV Ottobeuren | 19:30 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 250182 | 20035286 | TSV Niederraunau | VfL Günzburg | NH | |||
14:15 v | 280400 | 20035285 | HT München II | TSV Ottobeuren | 27:41 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | 270140 | 20035287 | TSV Herrsching | TV Bad Tölz | 35:25 | |||
14:00 | 280010 | 20035288 | SV Anzing | TSV Grafing | 24:21 | |||||
15:15 v | 270126 | 20035289 | TSV Gilching | SG Kempten-Kottern | 24:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)