BHV 2023/24
ÜBOL weibliche B-Jugend Staffel Nord-West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 18:00 | 210121 | 20047060 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | MTV Stadeln | 18:23 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:30 | 230080 | 20047061 | TSV Weißenburg | TV Dietenhofen | 18:7 | |||
14:00 | 230120 | 20047062 | TV Gunzenhausen | SpV Mögeldorf | 17:5 | |||||
15:45 | 210141 | 20047063 | TG Höchberg | HSG Mainfranken | 23:27 | |||||
Di. | 03.10.2023 | 15:00 | 230120 | 20047064 | TV Gunzenhausen | MTV Stadeln | 14:22 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 16:00 | 210181 | 20047065 | HSG Mainfranken | TSV Weißenburg | 12:20 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:15 | 230060 | 20047067 | TV Dietenhofen | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 19:29 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 14:20 | 230461 | 20047069 | TSV Weißenburg | SpV Mögeldorf | 10:7 | |||
15:45 | 210141 | 20047070 | TG Höchberg | TV Gunzenhausen | 19:24 | |||||
16:15 | 230108 | 20047071 | MTV Stadeln | TV Dietenhofen | 32:24 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 14:00 | 230273 | 20047072 | SpV Mögeldorf | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 16:18 | |||
16:00 h | 210181 | 20047073 | HSG Mainfranken | MTV Stadeln | 24:28 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 15:15 | 230060 | 20047074 | TV Dietenhofen | TG Höchberg | 17:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:00 | 210121 | 20047075 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Gunzenhausen | 30:18 | |||
17:00 | 210141 | 20047076 | TG Höchberg | TSV Weißenburg | 24:28 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:45 h | 230107 | 20047077 | MTV Stadeln | SpV Mögeldorf | 35:30 | |||
15:15 | 230060 | 20047078 | TV Dietenhofen | HSG Mainfranken | 20:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 t | 230108 | 20047079 | MTV Stadeln | TG Höchberg | 26:32 | |||
15:00 | 230461 | 20047080 | TSV Weißenburg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 20:32 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 | 230120 | 20047081 | TV Gunzenhausen | TV Dietenhofen | 25:15 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 | 230273 | 20047082 | SpV Mögeldorf | HSG Mainfranken | 14:26 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 16:45 | 210181 | 20047084 | HSG Mainfranken | TV Gunzenhausen | 24:16 | |||
17:00 | 230060 | 20047085 | TV Dietenhofen | SpV Mögeldorf | 17:20 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:30 v | 210181 | 20047088 | HSG Mainfranken | TG Höchberg | 33:27 | |||
16:00 | 230108 | 20047086 | MTV Stadeln | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 24:22 | |||||
16:00 | 230060 | 20047087 | TV Dietenhofen | TSV Weißenburg | 19:22 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 15:00 | 230273 | 20047089 | SpV Mögeldorf | TV Gunzenhausen | 12:19 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 11:15 | 210121 | 20047090 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TV Dietenhofen | 27:17 | |||
14:00 | 210141 | 20047091 | TG Höchberg | SpV Mögeldorf | 24:14 | |||||
16:00 | 230108 | 20047068 | MTV Stadeln | TV Gunzenhausen | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 16:00 v | 230080 | 20047092 | TSV Weißenburg | HSG Mainfranken | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:00 | 230273 | 20047093 | SpV Mögeldorf | TSV Weißenburg | 23:19 | |||
16:00 | 210181 | 20047094 | HSG Mainfranken | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 39:33 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:30 | 230060 | 20047095 | TV Dietenhofen | MTV Stadeln | 13:25 | |||
14:00 | 230120 | 20047096 | TV Gunzenhausen | TG Höchberg | 18:22 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:00 | 210141 | 20047097 | TG Höchberg | TV Dietenhofen | 31:24 | |||
16:15 | 210121 | 20047098 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | SpV Mögeldorf | 32:16 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:45 v | 230461 | 20047100 | TSV Weißenburg | TV Gunzenhausen | 18:20 | |||
14:15 | 230108 | 20047099 | MTV Stadeln | HSG Mainfranken | 38:26 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 13:00 | 230273 | 20047101 | SpV Mögeldorf | MTV Stadeln | 12:32 | |||
16:00 | 210181 | 20047102 | HSG Mainfranken | TV Dietenhofen | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 14:10 | 230080 | 20047103 | TSV Weißenburg | TG Höchberg | 15:17 | |||
15:00 | 230120 | 20047104 | TV Gunzenhausen | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 23:27 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 | 210121 | 20047105 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | HSG Mainfranken | 32:27 | |||
15:30 | 230273 | 20047066 | SpV Mögeldorf | TG Höchberg | 16:22 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 16:15 t/h | 230105 | 20047106 | MTV Stadeln | TSV Weißenburg | 26:17 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 t | 210141 | 20047107 | TG Höchberg | MTV Stadeln | 30:21 | |||
16:00 | 210181 | 20047108 | HSG Mainfranken | SpV Mögeldorf | 31:11 | |||||
16:00 | 210121 | 20047109 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TSV Weißenburg | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 230060 | 20047110 | TV Dietenhofen | TV Gunzenhausen | 31:25 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | 230120 | 20047111 | TV Gunzenhausen | HSG Mainfranken | 15:23 | |||
15:15 | 210141 | 20047112 | TG Höchberg | SpVgg Giebelstadt | 15:20 | |||||
18:30 t | 230461 | 20047113 | TSV Weißenburg | MTV Stadeln | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 10:30 v | 230273 | 20047114 | SpV Mögeldorf | TV Dietenhofen | 21:14 | |||
17:30 v | 210121 | 20047083 | SpVgg Giebelstadt | TG Höchberg | 27:24 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 15:00 | 230120 | 20047115 | TV Gunzenhausen | TSV Weißenburg | 23:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)