BHV West 2024/25
Bezirksoberliga Männliche Jugend D Staffel B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 13:00 | 029 | 8001 | Güstrower HV`94 | Plauer SV | ||||
13:45 | 091 | 8003 | Sternberger HV | HV Leezen | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 12:00 | 016 | 8004 | HC Empor Rostock III | SV Crivitz | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 11:00 | 032 | 8008 | SV Crivitz | Sternberger HV | ||||
13:00 t | 029 | 8005 | Güstrower HV`94 | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
13:45 | 021 | 8006 | Plauer SV | HC Empor Rostock III | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 11:00 | 029 | 8009 | Güstrower HV`94 | HV Leezen | ||||
12:15 | 021 | 8010 | Plauer SV | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 11:30 | 116 | 8012 | HC Empor Rostock III | Sternberger HV | ||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 11:00 | 032 | 8013 | SV Crivitz | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
11:00 | 067 | 8014 | HV Leezen | Plauer SV | ||||||
11:15 | 042 | 8015 | TSV 1952 Bützow | HC Empor Rostock III | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 10:30 | 029 | 8017 | Güstrower HV`94 | Sternberger HV | ||||
13:15 | 021 | 8018 | Plauer SV | SV Crivitz | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 10:45 | 042 | 8019 | TSV 1952 Bützow | HV Leezen | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 10:00 | 116 | 8024 | HC Empor Rostock III | HV Leezen | ||||
11:00 | 032 | 8023 | SV Crivitz | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
14:00 | 091 | 8022 | Sternberger HV | Plauer SV | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 09:30 v | 029 | 8025 | Güstrower HV`94 | HC Empor Rostock III | ||||
13:30 | 042 | 8027 | TSV 1952 Bützow | Sternberger HV | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 14:00 | 067 | 8028 | HV Leezen | SV Crivitz | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 11:15 | 021 | 8029 | Plauer SV | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
12:30 | 032 | 8032 | SV Crivitz | HC Empor Rostock III | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 10:15 | 067 | 8031 | HV Leezen | Sternberger HV | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 14:00 | 067 | 8052 | HV Leezen | HC Empor Rostock III | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 13:15 | 021 | 8042 | Plauer SV | HV Leezen | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 10:00 t | 042 | 8033 | TSV 1952 Bützow | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
12:30 | 091 | 8036 | Sternberger HV | SV Crivitz | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 10:00 | 016 | 8034 | HC Empor Rostock III | Plauer SV | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 11:30 | 067 | 8037 | HV Leezen | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
11:30 | 091 | 8040 | Sternberger HV | HC Empor Rostock III | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 10:30 | 042 | 8038 | TSV 1952 Bützow | Plauer SV | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 11:00 | 029 | 8041 | Güstrower HV`94 | SV Crivitz | ||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 12:00 | 016 | 8043 | HC Empor Rostock III | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 12:30 | 091 | 8045 | Sternberger HV | Güstrower HV`94 | ||||
13:30 | 067 | 8047 | HV Leezen | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 11:30 | 032 | 8046 | SV Crivitz | Plauer SV | ||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 11:15 | 042 | 8051 | TSV 1952 Bützow | SV Crivitz | ||||
15:00 | 021 | 8050 | Plauer SV | Sternberger HV | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 11:00 | 032 | 8056 | SV Crivitz | HV Leezen | ||||
11:30 | 091 | 8055 | Sternberger HV | TSV 1952 Bützow | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 11:00 | 016 | 8053 | HC Empor Rostock III | Güstrower HV`94 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)