Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 22/23
BezKl SM Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 16:00 | 33201 | 2000 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | HCS Neustadt-S. | 38:29 | |||
17:00 | 33132 | 2001 | SF 01 Dresden III | Kurort Hartha II | 29:27 | |||||
18:00 | 33201 | 2002 | TSV Bärenstein | ESV Dresden III | 34:20 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | 33203 | 2003 | Radebeuler HV II | SG Weixdorf | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 18:00 | 33118 | 2004 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SF 01 Dresden III | 31:28 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 12:00 | 33106 | 2005 | ESV Dresden III | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 18:26 | |||
15:00 | 33208 | 2007 | Kurort Hartha II | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 13:00 | 33132 | 2008 | SF 01 Dresden III | SG Weixdorf | 14:32 | |||
16:00 | 33306 | 2009 | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 39:33 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 13:45 | 33303 | 2011 | HCS Neustadt-S. | ESV Dresden III | 30:18 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 13:00 | 33106 | 2012 | ESV Dresden III | Radebeuler HV II | 24:17 | |||
18:00 | 33118 | 2013 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | TSV Bärenstein | 41:31 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:00 | 33116 | 2014 | SG Weixdorf | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 20:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 14:00 | 33204 | 2016 | Radebeuler HV II | SF 01 Dresden III | 29:23 | |||
18:00 | 33201 | 2018 | TSV Bärenstein | SG Weixdorf | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 13:45 | 33303 | 2019 | HCS Neustadt-S. | Kurort Hartha II | 34:30 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:00 | 33131 | 2020 | SF 01 Dresden III | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 12:40 | |||
18:00 | 33118 | 2021 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HCS Neustadt-S. | 25:27 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 12:00 | 33116 | 2022 | SG Weixdorf | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 29:28 | |||
15:00 | 33208 | 2023 | Kurort Hartha II | ESV Dresden III | 31:27 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:00 | 33106 | 2024 | ESV Dresden III | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 23:23 | |||
15:30 | 33306 | 2025 | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | Radebeuler HV II | 35:15 | |||||
16:00 v | 33201 | 2026 | TSV Bärenstein | SF 01 Dresden III | 41:20 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:45 | 33303 | 2027 | HCS Neustadt-S. | SG Weixdorf | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 33203 | 2028 | Radebeuler HV II | Kurort Hartha II | 30:29 | |||
16:00 | 33306 | 2029 | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | TSV Bärenstein | 46:28 | |||||
18:00 | 33120 | 2030 | SF 01 Dresden III | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 25:44 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:00 | 33116 | 2031 | SG Weixdorf | ESV Dresden III | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 33201 | 2032 | TSV Bärenstein | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 23:24 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 12:00 v | 33303 | 2006 | HCS Neustadt-S. | Radebeuler HV II | 30:22 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 16:00 | 33201 | 2033 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 34:25 | |||
18:00 | 33201 | 2034 | TSV Bärenstein | Radebeuler HV II | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 13:45 | 33303 | 2035 | HCS Neustadt-S. | SF 01 Dresden III | 40:22 | |||
15:00 | 33208 | 2036 | Kurort Hartha II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 32:36 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | 33204 | 2038 | Radebeuler HV II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 35:31 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:00 | 33132 | 2039 | SF 01 Dresden III | ESV Dresden III | 21:30 | |||
12:00 | 33116 | 2040 | SG Weixdorf | Kurort Hartha II | 26:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 16:00 v | 33201 | 2017 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 33:33 | |||
18:00 v | 33201 | 2010 | TSV Bärenstein | Kurort Hartha II | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 18:00 | 33118 | 2041 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Weixdorf | 26:28 | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 13:45 | 33303 | 2043 | HCS Neustadt-S. | TSV Bärenstein | 47:32 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 11:00 | 33106 | 2044 | ESV Dresden III | TSV Bärenstein | 23:20 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 13:45 | 33303 | 2045 | HCS Neustadt-S. | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 36:24 | |||
14:00 | 33116 | 2046 | SG Weixdorf | Radebeuler HV II | 26:25 | |||||
18:00 | 33208 | 2047 | Kurort Hartha II | SF 01 Dresden III | 35:19 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 16:00 | 33201 | 2048 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | ESV Dresden III | 27:18 | |||
16:00 v | 33204 | 2051 | Radebeuler HV II | HCS Neustadt-S. | 27:29 | |||||
16:30 | 33306 | 2049 | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | Kurort Hartha II | 37:31 | |||||
17:00 | 33132 | 2050 | SF 01 Dresden III | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 24:23 | |||||
Mi. | 25.01.2023 | 19:00 v | 33201 | 2042 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | Radebeuler HV II | 33:29 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 13:00 | 33106 | 2052 | ESV Dresden III | HCS Neustadt-S. | 20:22 | |||
18:00 | 33118 | 2053 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 28:36 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 13:15 | 33208 | 2054 | Kurort Hartha II | TSV Bärenstein | 48:33 | |||
14:00 | 33116 | 2055 | SG Weixdorf | SF 01 Dresden III | 39:24 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:00 | 33204 | 2056 | Radebeuler HV II | ESV Dresden III | 21:26 | |||
16:00 | 33306 | 2057 | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | SG Weixdorf | 29:21 | |||||
16:00 | 33201 | 2058 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | Kurort Hartha II | 38:33 | |||||
18:00 | 33201 | 2059 | TSV Bärenstein | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 29:24 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:00 | 33132 | 2061 | SF 01 Dresden III | Radebeuler HV II | 26:32 | |||
18:00 | 33118 | 2062 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 27:33 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:15 | 33208 | 2063 | Kurort Hartha II | HCS Neustadt-S. | 29:30 | |||
16:00 | 33116 | 2064 | SG Weixdorf | TSV Bärenstein | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 13:00 | 33106 | 2065 | ESV Dresden III | Kurort Hartha II | 16:23 | |||
16:00 | 33306 | 2066 | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | SF 01 Dresden III | NG | |||||
16:00 | 33201 | 2067 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SG Weixdorf | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 13:45 | 33303 | 2068 | HCS Neustadt-S. | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NG | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 33106 | 2060 | ESV Dresden III | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 21:28 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 14:00 | 33204 | 2069 | Radebeuler HV II | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 27:29 | |||
16:00 | 33132 | 2070 | SF 01 Dresden III | TSV Bärenstein | 26:31 | |||||
18:00 | 33118 | 2071 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | ESV Dresden III | 27:26 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 33208 | 2015 | Kurort Hartha II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 32:27 | |||
12:00 | 33116 | 2072 | SG Weixdorf | HCS Neustadt-S. | 27:28 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 13:00 | 33106 | 2073 | ESV Dresden III | SG Weixdorf | 25:17 | |||
14:00 v | 33201 | 2074 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | SF 01 Dresden III | NG | |||||
16:00 v | 33201 | 2075 | TSV Bärenstein | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 29:37 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 15:00 | 33208 | 2076 | Kurort Hartha II | Radebeuler HV II | 33:30 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 13:00 v | 33302 | 2037 | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | HCS Neustadt-S. | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 14:00 | 33204 | 2077 | Radebeuler HV II | TSV Bärenstein | 38:32 | |||
16:00 | 33306 | 2078 | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | 34:31 | |||||
18:00 | 33118 | 2079 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Kurort Hartha II | 36:30 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 12:00 | 33129 | 2080 | SF 01 Dresden III | HCS Neustadt-S. | 23:37 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 13:00 | 33106 | 2081 | ESV Dresden III | SF 01 Dresden III | 26:21 | |||
18:00 | 33201 | 2082 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | TSV Bärenstein | 28:29 | |||||
18:00 | 33118 | 2083 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Radebeuler HV II | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 15:00 | 33208 | 2084 | Kurort Hartha II | SG Weixdorf | 26:26 | |||
16:00 | 33303 | 2085 | HCS Neustadt-S. | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | 21:26 | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 12:00 | 33116 | 2086 | SG Weixdorf | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 38:26 | |||
12:00 | 33306 | 2087 | SG Pirna/Heidenau III | ESV Dresden III | 34:25 | |||||
12:00 | 33201 | 2088 | TSV Bärenstein | HCS Neustadt-S. | 29:32 | |||||
12:00 | 33204 | 2089 | Radebeuler HV II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)