Bezirk Sachsen-Mitte 23/24
Bezirksklasse mJE Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 09:00 | 33137 | 32011 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | NSG Dresden NordWest | 44:2 | |||
10:00 | 33137 | 32012 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Klotzsche | 6:17 | |||||
11:00 | 33137 | 32013 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | SG Klotzsche | 37:4 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 09:00 | 33213 | 32021 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | Coswiger HSG | 12:14 | |||
10:00 | 33213 | 32022 | Coswiger HSG | HSV Dresden | 4:25 | |||||
11:00 | 33213 | 32023 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | HSV Dresden | 7:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 09:00 | 33126 | 32041 | SG Klotzsche | KJS-Club Dresden | 6:18 | |||
09:45 | 33126 | 32042 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 28:2 | |||||
10:45 | 33126 | 32043 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | KJS-Club Dresden | 14:12 | |||||
11:30 | 33126 | 32044 | SG Klotzsche | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 24:6 | |||||
13:30 | 33209 | 32051 | Coswiger HSG | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 5:5 | |||||
14:30 | 33209 | 32052 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | USV TU Dresden | 11:4 | |||||
15:30 | 33209 | 32053 | Coswiger HSG | USV TU Dresden | 17:9 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:00 | 33302 | 32061 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | Coswiger HSG | 16:6 | |||
10:00 | 33106 | 32071 | NSG Dresden NordWest | KJS-Club Dresden | 6:17 | |||||
10:45 | 33106 | 32072 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 45:4 | |||||
11:00 | 33302 | 32062 | SG Klotzsche | HSV Dresden | 4:34 | |||||
11:45 | 33106 | 32073 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | KJS-Club Dresden | 32:8 | |||||
12:00 | 33302 | 32063 | SG Klotzsche | Coswiger HSG | 20:7 | |||||
12:30 | 33106 | 32074 | NSG Dresden NordWest | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 12:12 | |||||
13:00 | 33302 | 32064 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HSV Dresden | 11:25 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:30 h | 33102 | 32091 | HSV Dresden | SG Klotzsche | 36:8 | |||
10:30 h | 33102 | 32109 | KJS-Club Dresden | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 9:10 | |||||
11:30 h | 33102 | 32093 | KJS-Club Dresden | SG Klotzsche | 15:12 | |||||
12:30 h | 33102 | 32094 | HSV Dresden | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 32:6 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 33131 | 32111 | KJS-Club Dresden | HSV Dresden | 10:24 | |||
11:00 | 33131 | 32112 | HSV Dresden | USV TU Dresden | 34:9 | |||||
11:30 | 33112a | 32101 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 26:5 | |||||
12:00 | 33131 | 32113 | KJS-Club Dresden | USV TU Dresden | 18:11 | |||||
12:30 | 33112a | 32102 | NSG Dresden NordWest | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 6:12 | |||||
13:30 | 33112a | 32103 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 4:19 | |||||
14:30 | 33112a | 32104 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 39:3 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 09:30 | 33213 | 32131 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | SG Klotzsche | 6:7 | |||
10:15 | 33213 | 32132 | Coswiger HSG | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 5:11 | |||||
11:15 | 33213 | 32133 | Coswiger HSG | SG Klotzsche | 10:10 | |||||
12:00 | 33213 | 32134 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 11:15 | |||||
13:00 | 33112a | 32121 | USV TU Dresden | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 9:32 | |||||
14:00 | 33112a | 32122 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NSG Dresden NordWest | 10:4 | |||||
15:00 | 33112a | 32123 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 6:30 | |||||
16:00 | 33112a | 32124 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 12:9 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | 33302 | 32141 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | SG Klotzsche | 22:7 | |||
16:00 | 33302 | 32142 | SG Klotzsche | USV TU Dresden | 11:14 | |||||
17:00 | 33302 | 32143 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | USV TU Dresden | 28:11 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 v | 33209 | 32151 | Coswiger HSG | KJS-Club Dresden | 13:17 | |||
13:50 v | 33209 | 32152 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 10:3 | |||||
14:50 v | 33209 | 32153 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | KJS-Club Dresden | 11:15 | |||||
15:40 v | 33209 | 32154 | Coswiger HSG | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | 11:6 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 09:00 v | 33126 | 32161 | SG Klotzsche | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 8:35 | |||
10:00 v | 33126 | 32162 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG Dresden NordWest | 24:7 | |||||
10:00 | 33118 | 32171 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HSV Dresden | 2:45 | |||||
11:00 v | 33126 | 32163 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 23:34 | |||||
11:00 | 33118 | 32172 | USV TU Dresden | KJS-Club Dresden | 3:19 | |||||
12:00 v | 33126 | 32164 | SG Klotzsche | NSG Dresden NordWest | 17:6 | |||||
12:00 | 33118 | 32173 | USV TU Dresden | HSV Dresden | 3:38 | |||||
13:00 | 33118 | 32174 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | KJS-Club Dresden | 5:20 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 | 33118 | 32081 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 7:11 | |||
11:00 | 33118 | 32082 | USV TU Dresden | Coswiger HSG | 10:15 | |||||
12:00 | 33118 | 32083 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 5:18 | |||||
13:00 | 33118 | 32084 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | Coswiger HSG | 4:12 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 33106 | 32183 | NSG Dresden NordWest | USV TU Dresden | 20:10 | |||
11:00 | 33106 | 32182 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | USV TU Dresden | 63:4 | |||||
11:00 | 33129 | 32191 | KJS-Club Dresden | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 13:10 | |||||
12:00 | 33106 | 32181 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 3:34 | |||||
12:00 | 33129 | 32192 | HSV Dresden | Coswiger HSG | 30:5 | |||||
13:00 | 33129 | 32193 | HSV Dresden | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 26:10 | |||||
14:00 | 33129 | 32194 | KJS-Club Dresden | Coswiger HSG | 19:8 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 10:00 | 33102 | 32201 | HSV Dresden | KJS-Club Dresden | 37:13 | |||
11:00 | 33102 | 32202 | KJS-Club Dresden | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NG | |||||
12:00 | 33102 | 32203 | HSV Dresden | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NG | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 09:30 | 33219 | 32211 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 6:26 | |||
10:15 | 33219 | 32212 | Coswiger HSG | NSG Dresden NordWest | 20:14 | |||||
11:15 | 33219 | 32213 | Coswiger HSG | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 8:42 | |||||
12:00 | 33219 | 32214 | NSG Riesa/Meißen | NSG Dresden NordWest | 14:8 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 09:00 | 33308 | 32221 | USV TU Dresden | SG Klotzsche | 12:19 | |||
09:30 | 33102 | 32231 | HSV Dresden | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 12:28 | |||||
10:00 | 33308 | 32222 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 8:23 | |||||
10:30 | 33102 | 32232 | KJS-Club Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 15:9 | |||||
11:00 | 33308 | 32223 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Klotzsche | 11:16 | |||||
11:30 | 33102 | 32233 | KJS-Club Dresden | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | 15:29 | |||||
12:00 | 33308 | 32224 | USV TU Dresden | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 9:35 | |||||
12:30 | 33102 | 32234 | HSV Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | 34:3 | |||||
Mo. | 01.01.2024 | 00:00 | 33118 | 32031 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | USV TU Dresden | WH | |||
00:00 | 33118 | 32032 | USV TU Dresden | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | WG | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 09:30 | 33133 | 32251 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | HSV Dresden | 27:12 | |||
10:30 | 33133 | 32252 | NSG Dresden NordWest | Coswiger HSG | 14:12 | |||||
11:30 | 33133 | 32253 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HSV Dresden | 4:32 | |||||
12:30 | 33133 | 32254 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 | Coswiger HSG | 32:13 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 13:30 | 33126 | 32241 | SG Klotzsche | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 7:31 | |||
14:30 | 33126 | 32242 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 17:5 | |||||
15:30 | 33126 | 32243 | SG Klotzsche | NSG Riesa/Meißen | 9:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)