Bremer HV 2023/24
Bremenliga weibliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 09:00 | 609145 | 454002 | TV Oyten | HSG Stuhr | 0:2 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | 609102 | 454001 | HSG Verden-Aller | TSV Daverden | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 101134 | 454004 | SG Findorff | SG Achim/Baden | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 101133 | 454007 | SV Werder Bremen | TV Oyten | 0:2 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:30 | 609140 | 454008 | SG Achim/Baden | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 0:2 | |||
17:00 | 401160 | 454005 | HSG Stuhr | HSG Verden-Aller | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 16:45 | 609116 | 454010 | TSV Daverden | HSG Stuhr | 0:2 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 09:00 | 609145 | 454011 | TV Oyten | SG Achim/Baden | 1:1 | |||
11:30 | 609102 | 454009 | HSG Verden-Aller | SV Werder Bremen | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 | 101134 | 454012 | SG Findorff | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 101133 | 454014 | SV Werder Bremen | TSV Daverden | 1:1 | |||
10:30 | 606108 | 454016 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Oyten | 2:0 | |||||
12:30 | 609140 | 454013 | SG Achim/Baden | HSG Verden-Aller | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:30 | 401164 | 454019 | HSG Stuhr | SV Werder Bremen | 2:0 | |||
15:30 | 609116 | 454018 | TSV Daverden | SG Achim/Baden | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 09:30 t | 101134 | 454020 | SG Findorff | TV Oyten | 0:2 | |||
10:00 | 609102 | 454017 | HSG Verden-Aller | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 0:2 | |||||
Mo. | 04.12.2023 | 17:30 t/v | 101134 | 454015 | SG Findorff | HSG Stuhr | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 10:00 | 609145 | 454021 | TV Oyten | HSG Verden-Aller | 0:2 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 09:30 v | 609140 | 454023 | SG Achim/Baden | HSG Stuhr | 0:2 | |||
15:30 | 101134 | 454024 | SG Findorff | SV Werder Bremen | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 12:00 | 101133 | 454028 | SV Werder Bremen | SG Achim/Baden | 0:2 | |||
15:30 | 609116 | 454026 | TSV Daverden | TV Oyten | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:00 | 401164 | 454027 | HSG Stuhr | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 10:00 | 101133 | 454031 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 401164 | 454030 | HSG Stuhr | TV Oyten | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 09:30 | 609140 | 454032 | SG Achim/Baden | SG Findorff | 2:0 | |||
15:30 v | 609116 | 454029 | TSV Daverden | HSG Verden-Aller | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:30 | 101134 | 454034 | SG Findorff | TSV Daverden | 2:0 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 | 609102 | 454033 | HSG Verden-Aller | HSG Stuhr | 2:0 | |||
10:30 | 609145 | 454035 | TV Oyten | SV Werder Bremen | 2:0 | |||||
14:30 | 606108 | 454036 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG Achim/Baden | 2:0 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2024 | 17:45 v | 606108 | 454003 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SV Werder Bremen | WG | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 10:00 | 101133 | 454037 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Verden-Aller | 0:2 | |||
10:00 | 401160 | 454038 | HSG Stuhr | TSV Daverden | 2:0 | |||||
10:00 | 606108 | 454040 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG Findorff | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 13:30 | 609140 | 454039 | SG Achim/Baden | TV Oyten | 2:0 | |||
Mi. | 14.02.2024 | 18:10 v | 609116 | 454006 | TSV Daverden | SG Findorff | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 10:00 | 609183 | 454041 | HSG Verden-Aller | SG Achim/Baden | 2:0 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 09:20 | 609145 | 454044 | TV Oyten | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 0:2 | |||
15:30 | 609116 | 454042 | TSV Daverden | SV Werder Bremen | 2:0 | |||||
17:30 | 101134 | 454043 | SG Findorff | HSG Stuhr | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 10:00 | 101133 | 454047 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Stuhr | 0:2 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | 609145 | 454048 | TV Oyten | SG Findorff | 0:2 | |||
11:15 | 609140 | 454046 | SG Achim/Baden | TSV Daverden | 2:0 | |||||
12:15 | 606109 | 454045 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Verden-Aller | 2:0 | |||||
Di. | 27.02.2024 | 17:30 v | 606109 | 454022 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSV Daverden | 2:0 | |||
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 17:00 v | 609102 | 454025 | HSG Verden-Aller | SG Findorff | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 10:00 | 609102 | 454049 | HSG Verden-Aller | TV Oyten | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | 401160 | 454051 | HSG Stuhr | SG Achim/Baden | 2:0 | |||||
18:00 | 609116 | 454050 | TSV Daverden | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 101133 | 454052 | SV Werder Bremen | SG Findorff | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 09:00 | 609145 | 454054 | TV Oyten | TSV Daverden | 0:2 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 101134 | 454053 | SG Findorff | HSG Verden-Aller | 0:2 | |||
12:30 | 606109 | 454055 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Stuhr | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 | 609140 | 454056 | SG Achim/Baden | SV Werder Bremen | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)