Düsseldorf 2022/23
1310 Kreisliga Jungen B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 15:30 | 1035 | 1310005 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TuS Erkrath | 28:22 | |||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 11:00 | 1046 | 1310002 | TSV Norf | TuS Reuschenberg | 11:25 | |||
16:00 | 1015 | 1310001 | SG Unterrath | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | 42:20 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 13:00 | 1032 | 1310008 | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | TV Angermund | 16:26 | |||
15:30 | 1061 | 1310011 | TuS Erkrath | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 19:21 | |||||
17:00 v | 1049 | 1310007 | TuS Reuschenberg | SG Unterrath | 16:38 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:00 v | 1061 | 1310022 | TuS Erkrath | TSV Norf | 24:22 | |||
18:00 | 1032 | 1310014 | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | TuS Reuschenberg | 19:37 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 16:15 | 1035 | 1310024 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 15:23 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 15:00 | 1031 | 1310030 | TV Angermund | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 25:21 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 17:00 | 1015 | 1310025 | SG Unterrath | TuS Erkrath | 36:16 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 16:45 | 1035 | 1310035 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TSV Norf | 33:18 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 13:30 | 1061 | 1310032 | TuS Erkrath | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | 25:24 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 14:30 v | 1015 | 1310037 | SG Unterrath | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 44:10 | |||
15:31 | 1046 | 1310041 | TSV Norf | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 25:22 | |||||
17:00 v | 1049 | 1310039 | TuS Reuschenberg | TuS Erkrath | 39:14 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 | 1035 | 1310044 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | 23:23 | |||
20:00 | 1011 | 1310043 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | SG Unterrath | 18:34 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 16:30 v | 1031 | 1310018 | TV Angermund | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 34:15 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 16:00 v | 1049 | 1310051 | TuS Reuschenberg | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 36:24 | |||
16:00 | 1046 | 1310054 | TSV Norf | TV Angermund | 17:27 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:45 | 1031 | 1310060 | TV Angermund | TuS Erkrath | 28:25 | |||
17:15 | 1046 | 1310055 | TSV Norf | SG Unterrath | WH | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:00 | 1011 | 1310057 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | TuS Reuschenberg | 23:27 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 13:00 | 1037 | 1310067 | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | SG Unterrath | 14:39 | |||
13:10 | 1061 | 1310071 | TuS Erkrath | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | WG | |||||
16:00 v | 1049 | 1310068 | TuS Reuschenberg | TSV Norf | WG | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 | 1031 | 1310074 | TV Angermund | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | 23:22 | |||
16:30 | 1011 | 1310077 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | TuS Erkrath | 12:29 | |||||
Mi. | 18.01.2023 | 18:30 h/v | 1046 | 1310062 | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | TSV Norf | 27:34 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 15:15 | 1035 | 1310084 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TV Angermund | 19:20 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 16:00 v | 1049 | 1310080 | TuS Reuschenberg | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | 25:13 | |||
Mi. | 25.01.2023 | 18:30 v | 1014 | 1310061 | SG Unterrath | TV Angermund | 46:24 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:30 | 1046 | 1310088 | TSV Norf | TuS Erkrath | 37:31 | |||
12:30 | 1031 | 1310087 | TV Angermund | TuS Reuschenberg | 22:26 | |||||
Mi. | 01.02.2023 | 18:30 h/v | 1014 | 1310073 | SG Unterrath | TuS Reuschenberg | 41:25 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:30 | 1011 | 1310096 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | TV Angermund | 17:22 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 12:45 | 1061 | 1310091 | TuS Erkrath | SG Unterrath | 19:40 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 1046 | 1310101 | TSV Norf | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 20:34 | |||
12:30 | 1032 | 1310098 | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | TuS Erkrath | 25:16 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 18:15 | 1035 | 1310103 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | SG Unterrath | 24:28 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 11:45 | 1061 | 1310105 | TuS Erkrath | TuS Reuschenberg | 24:35 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:00 | 1032 | 1310110 | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 20:20 | |||
18:00 | 1013 | 1310109 | SG Unterrath | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 36:23 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:00 | 1031 | 1310120 | TV Angermund | TSV Norf | 34:17 | |||
16:30 | 1011 | 1310116 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | NG | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 1032 | 1310050 | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 21:23 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:30 | 1015 | 1310121 | SG Unterrath | TSV Norf | 36:23 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 13:00 | 1061 | 1310126 | TuS Erkrath | TV Angermund | 19:29 | |||
17:00 v | 1049 | 1310123 | TuS Reuschenberg | TG 81 Düsseldorf | 21:18 | |||||
Mi. | 22.03.2023 | 18:40 v | 1049 | 1310021 | TuS Reuschenberg | TV Angermund | 31:17 | |||
Fr. | 24.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 1011 | 1310107 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | TSV Norf | 23:26 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:30 | 1046 | 1310128 | TSV Norf | TuS Lintorf (a.K.) | 22:29 | |||
12:15 | 1031 | 1310127 | TV Angermund | SG Unterrath | 23:34 | |||||
Fr. | 31.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 1011 | 1310090 | TG 81 Düsseldorf | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 18:16 | |||
Fr. | 30.06.2023 | 16:45 v | 1035 | 1310117 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TuS Reuschenberg | WH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)