Düsseldorf 2022/23
1200 Bezirksliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2022 | 15:00 | 1013 | 1200001 | SG Unterrath | TV Ratingen II | 17:16 | |||
15:30 | 1021 | 1200002 | HSG Eller 90 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | 24:24 | |||||
16:00 | 1047 | 1200004 | TG Neuss | HSG Gerresheim | 16:21 | |||||
Mi. | 14.09.2022 | 20:30 v | 1054 | 1200003 | Meerbuscher HV | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 21:22 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 17:00 | 1012 | 1200008 | HSG Gerresheim | Meerbuscher HV | 21:20 | |||
Mi. | 21.09.2022 | 20:00 v | 1026 | 1200005 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | SG Unterrath | 33:21 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 12:00 | 1022 | 1200011 | HSG Eller 90 | HSG Gerresheim | 26:27 | |||
14:00 | 1015 | 1200009 | SG Unterrath | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 19:30 | |||||
16:00 | 1047 | 1200012 | TG Neuss | Meerbuscher HV | 22:22 | |||||
Di. | 18.10.2022 | 20:30 v | 1120 | 1200007 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | HSG Eller 90 | 20:19 | |||
Mi. | 19.10.2022 | 20:15 v | 1033 | 1200010 | TV Ratingen II | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 1026 | 1200015 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | TG Neuss | 30:20 | |||
16:30 | 1012 | 1200013 | HSG Gerresheim | SG Unterrath | 24:12 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 10:00 | 1011 | 1200014 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | TV Ratingen II | 13:16 | |||
Mi. | 26.10.2022 | 20:00 v | 1033 | 1200006 | TV Ratingen II | TG Neuss | 23:20 | |||
20:30 v | 1054 | 1200016 | Meerbuscher HV | HSG Eller 90 | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 1026 | 1200019 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 21:28 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 15:30 | 1021 | 1200020 | HSG Eller 90 | TG Neuss | 25:19 | |||
17:15 v | 1013 | 1200017 | SG Unterrath | Meerbuscher HV | 21:28 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:15 | 1012 | 1200023 | HSG Gerresheim | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | 28:25 | |||
16:45 | 1054 | 1200022 | Meerbuscher HV | TV Ratingen II | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 16:00 | 1011 | 1200021 | HSG Eller 90 | SG Unterrath | 29:15 | |||
16:00 | 1047 | 1200024 | TG Neuss | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 21:21 | |||||
Mi. | 09.11.2022 | 20:15 v | 1033 | 1200018 | TV Ratingen II | HSG Gerresheim | 14:18 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 15:30 | 1033 | 1200026 | TV Ratingen II | HSG Eller 90 | 22:19 | |||
18:00 | 1026 | 1200027 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | Meerbuscher HV | 36:25 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 16:00 | 1011 | 1200028 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | HSG Gerresheim | 19:25 | |||
17:30 v | 1015 | 1200025 | SG Unterrath | TG Neuss | 11:17 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 16:30 | 1012 | 1200032 | HSG Gerresheim | TG Neuss | 18:13 | |||
18:00 | 1026 | 1200030 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | HSG Eller 90 | 19:21 | |||||
19:15 | 1033 | 1200029 | TV Ratingen II | SG Unterrath | 15:16 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 13:30 | 1011 | 1200031 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | Meerbuscher HV | 31:24 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 18:00 | 1054 | 1200036 | Meerbuscher HV | HSG Gerresheim | 26:23 | |||
18:30 | 1011 | 1200035 | HSG Eller 90 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 27:22 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 16:00 | 1015 | 1200033 | SG Unterrath | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | 23:21 | |||
16:00 | 1047 | 1200034 | TG Neuss | TV Ratingen II | 15:18 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 15:30 | 1026 | 1200038 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | TV Ratingen II | 22:20 | |||
16:45 | 1012 | 1200039 | HSG Gerresheim | HSG Eller 90 | 20:27 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 12:00 | 1011 | 1200037 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | SG Unterrath | 22:12 | |||
Mi. | 18.01.2023 | 20:30 v | 1054 | 1200040 | Meerbuscher HV | TG Neuss | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 19:15 | 1033 | 1200042 | TV Ratingen II | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 31:21 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 14:45 | 1022 | 1200044 | HSG Eller 90 | Meerbuscher HV | 30:17 | |||
16:00 | 1047 | 1200043 | TG Neuss | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | 18:18 | |||||
16:30 | 1015 | 1200041 | SG Unterrath | HSG Gerresheim | 18:27 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 16:45 | 1012 | 1200046 | HSG Gerresheim | TV Ratingen II | 26:21 | |||
17:00 | 1054 | 1200045 | Meerbuscher HV | SG Unterrath | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 10:00 | 1011 | 1200047 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | 23:30 | |||
19:00 v | 1047 | 1200048 | TG Neuss | HSG Eller 90 | 18:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:30 | 1033 | 1200050 | TV Ratingen II | Meerbuscher HV | 27:26 | |||
18:00 | 1026 | 1200051 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | HSG Gerresheim | 28:21 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 16:30 | 1015 | 1200049 | SG Unterrath | HSG Eller 90 | 30:28 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:15 | 1054 | 1200055 | Meerbuscher HV | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | NH | |||
16:30 | 1012 | 1200056 | HSG Gerresheim | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 20:14 | |||||
Do. | 02.03.2023 | 20:30 v | 1011 | 1200052 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | TG Neuss | 25:18 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 16:30 v | 1054 | 1200059 | Meerbuscher HV | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 19:30 | |||
17:00 h | 1021 | 1200058 | HSG Eller 90 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:30 | 1015 | 1200057 | SG Unterrath | TV Ratingen II | 19:16 | |||
16:00 | 1047 | 1200060 | TG Neuss | HSG Gerresheim | 7:15 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:45 | 1012 | 1200064 | HSG Gerresheim | Meerbuscher HV | 31:23 | |||
18:00 | 1026 | 1200061 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | SG Unterrath | 23:12 | |||||
18:15 | 1011 | 1200063 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | HSG Eller 90 | 21:24 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2023 | 19:45 h/v | 1022 | 1200054 | HSG Eller 90 | TV Ratingen II | 23:18 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 19:15 | 1033 | 1200066 | TV Ratingen II | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | 23:22 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 16:00 | 1022 | 1200067 | HSG Eller 90 | HSG Gerresheim | 26:23 | |||
16:00 | 1047 | 1200068 | TG Neuss | Meerbuscher HV | 18:12 | |||||
Do. | 23.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 1047 | 1200053 | TG Neuss | SG Unterrath | 17:22 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 15:00 | 1012 | 1200069 | HSG Gerresheim | SG Unterrath | 26:12 | |||
15:00 | 1054 | 1200072 | Meerbuscher HV | HSG Eller 90 | 23:20 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 17:30 | 1011 | 1200070 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | TV Ratingen II | 20:14 | |||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 20:00 v | 1033 | 1200062 | TV Ratingen II | TG Neuss | 14:14 | |||
Mi. | 19.04.2023 | 20:15 v | 1013 | 1200065 | SG Unterrath | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 26:20 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 15:00 | 1015 | 1200073 | SG Unterrath | Meerbuscher HV | 19:23 | |||
15:30 | 1033 | 1200074 | TV Ratingen II | HSG Gerresheim | 14:22 | |||||
15:30 | 1026 | 1200075 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 26:16 | |||||
Di. | 25.04.2023 | 20:15 v | 1026 | 1200071 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | TG Neuss | 29:16 | |||
Mi. | 26.04.2023 | 19:30 v | 1022 | 1200076 | HSG Eller 90 | TG Neuss | 25:18 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 15:00 | 1054 | 1200078 | Meerbuscher HV | TV Ratingen II | 17:15 | |||
16:30 | 1012 | 1200079 | HSG Gerresheim | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | 28:20 | |||||
19:00 | 1021 | 1200077 | HSG Eller 90 | SG Unterrath | 21:18 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 16:00 | 1047 | 1200080 | TG Neuss | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | 16:22 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 13:45 | 1011 | 1200084 | TG 81 Düsseldorf II | HSG Gerresheim | 18:28 | |||
15:30 | 1033 | 1200082 | TV Ratingen II | HSG Eller 90 | 23:28 | |||||
18:00 | 1026 | 1200083 | HSG Jahn 05/SC West | Meerbuscher HV | 22:14 | |||||
So. | 21.05.2023 | 15:00 v | 1015 | 1200081 | SG Unterrath | TG Neuss | 19:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)