Düsseldorf Quali 2023/24
1. Runde HKDD Qualifikation OL mJB
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 11:00 | 1032 | 1510009 | TuS Lintorf | Hildener Wölfe | 8:3 | |||
11:40 | 1032 | 1510010 | TV Angermund | TV Ratingen | 9:18 | |||||
12:20 | 1032 | 1510011 | SG Unterrath | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 11:11 | |||||
13:00 | 1032 | 1510012 | HC Düsseldorf | Neusser HV | 15:12 | |||||
13:40 | 1032 | 1510013 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TuS Lintorf | 15:9 | |||||
14:20 | 1032 | 1510014 | Hildener Wölfe | TV Angermund | 13:10 | |||||
15:00 | 1032 | 1510015 | TV Ratingen | HC Düsseldorf | 16:21 | |||||
15:40 | 1032 | 1510016 | Neusser HV | SG Unterrath | 20:13 | |||||
16:20 | 1032 | 1510017 | TuS Lintorf | Neusser HV | 3:17 | |||||
17:00 | 1032 | 1510018 | TV Angermund | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 8:17 | |||||
17:40 | 1032 | 1510019 | TV Ratingen | Hildener Wölfe | 19:6 | |||||
18:20 | 1032 | 1510020 | SG Unterrath | HC Düsseldorf | 11:23 | |||||
19:00 v | 1032 | 1510022 | Neusser HV | TV Angermund | 20:10 | |||||
19:40 v | 1032 | 1510021 | SG Unterrath | TuS Lintorf | 19:12 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 11:00 v | 1032 | 1510025 | TuS Lintorf | HC Düsseldorf | 3:26 | |||
11:40 | 1032 | 1510024 | HC Düsseldorf | Hildener Wölfe | 25:3 | |||||
12:20 v | 1032 | 1510023 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | TV Ratingen | 12:18 | |||||
13:00 | 1032 | 1510026 | TV Angermund | SG Unterrath | 7:16 | |||||
13:40 | 1032 | 1510027 | TV Ratingen | Neusser HV | 15:16 | |||||
14:20 | 1032 | 1510028 | Hildener Wölfe | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 7:15 | |||||
15:00 v | 1032 | 1510001 | TuS Lintorf | TV Angermund | 16:9 | |||||
15:40 v | 1032 | 1510002 | SG Unterrath | TV Ratingen | 12:11 | |||||
16:20 v | 1032 | 1510003 | Neusser HV | Hildener Wölfe | 20:9 | |||||
17:00 v | 1032 | 1510004 | HC Düsseldorf | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | 18:9 | |||||
17:40 v | 1032 | 1510005 | TV Ratingen | TuS Lintorf | 22:8 | |||||
18:20 v | 1032 | 1510006 | TV Angermund | HC Düsseldorf | 8:20 | |||||
19:00 v | 1032 | 1510007 | Hildener Wölfe | SG Unterrath | 7:20 | |||||
19:40 v | 1032 | 1510008 | SFD 75 Düsseldorf | Neusser HV | 13:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)