Darmstadt 2022/2023
Weibliche E-Jugend - Bezirksliga B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 13:00 | 18115 | 3 | TG Eberstadt | TGB Darmstadt | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 18158 | 4 | TSV Pfungstadt | SG Egelsbach | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 12:00 | 18170 | 6 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 0:2 | |||
14:45 | 18178 | 5 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | TV Trebur | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 | 18172 | 11 | TV Trebur | TSV Pfungstadt | NG | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 10:00 | 18143 | 7 | HSG Langen | TG Biblis | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 13:15 | 18105 | 13 | TG Biblis | TGB Darmstadt | 2:0 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 10:00 | 18158 | 17 | TSV Pfungstadt | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 2:0 | |||
12:00 | 18169 | 18 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 13:30 | 18124 | 19 | SG Egelsbach | TG Biblis | 2:0 | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 10:00 | 18164 | 23 | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | TG Eberstadt | 2:0 | |||
15:00 | 18178 | 24 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | TSV Pfungstadt | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 13:30 h/v | 18182 | 12 | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 2:0 | |||
13:30 | 18143 | 27 | HSG Langen | TGB Darmstadt | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 10:15 | 18105 | 25 | TG Biblis | TV Trebur | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 18170 | 30 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | TSV Pfungstadt | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 12:30 | 18115 | 29 | TG Eberstadt | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 0:2 | |||
16:30 v | 18143 | 21 | HSG Langen | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 13:30 | 18124 | 33 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Langen | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 18182 | 31 | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | TG Biblis | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 12:30 v | 18158 | 36 | TSV Pfungstadt | TG Eberstadt | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 18170 | 34 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | TGB Darmstadt | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:15 v | 18105 | 37 | TG Biblis | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 2:0 | |||
12:00 | 18143 | 39 | HSG Langen | TV Trebur | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | 18169 | 42 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | TG Eberstadt | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 13:30 v | 18124 | 10 | SG Egelsbach | TG Eberstadt | 1:1 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 14:00 | 18164 | 45 | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | HSG Langen | 0:2 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 10:00 | 18158 | 43 | TSV Pfungstadt | TG Biblis | 2:0 | |||
10:00 | 18124 | 47 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 0:2 | |||||
11:15 | 18172 | 46 | TV Trebur | TGB Darmstadt | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 13:15 | 18105 | 49 | TG Biblis | TG Eberstadt | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 18143 | 51 | HSG Langen | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 11:30 | 18192 | 53 | SG Egelsbach | TV Trebur | 0:2 | |||
13:00 | 18120 | 52 | TGB Darmstadt | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:30 v | 18120 | 40 | TGB Darmstadt | SG Egelsbach | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 11:30 v | 18115 | 16 | TG Eberstadt | TV Trebur | 2:0 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:00 | 18164 | 59 | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | SG Egelsbach | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 18169 | 60 | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | TV Trebur | 2:0 | |||||
11:45 | 18158 | 57 | TSV Pfungstadt | HSG Langen | 0:2 | |||||
14:15 | 18178 | 58 | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | TGB Darmstadt | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:00 | 18143 | 63 | HSG Langen | TG Eberstadt | 0:2 | |||
15:00 v | 18124 | 65 | SG Egelsbach | JSG Zwingenberg/Alsbach | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 10:15 | 18105 | 61 | TG Biblis | HSG Rü/Bau/Kö | 0:2 | |||
11:00 | 18172 | 66 | TV Trebur | JSGwE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 | 18120 | 64 | TGB Darmstadt | TSV Pfungstadt | 0:2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)