Darmstadt 2023/2024
Männliche E-Jugend - Bezirksliga B-R
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 15:00 v | 18143 | 2 | HSG Langen | HSG Riedstadt | 2:0 | |||
17:00 v | 18176 | 1 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 | 19120 | 3 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | TuS Griesheim | 2:0 | |||
13:00 v | 18119 | 4 | SG Arheilgen | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 12:00 | 18184 | 8 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 0:2 | |||
15:30 v | 18143 | 28 | HSG Langen | TuS Griesheim | 0:2 | |||||
16:45 v | 18163 | 6 | HSG Riedstadt | SG Arheilgen | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:00 | 18164 | 7 | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | HSG Langen | 2:0 | |||
10:45 | 18129 | 5 | TuS Griesheim | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 18126 | 9 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | HSG Langen | 2:0 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 | 18164 | 11 | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | HSG Riedstadt | 2:0 | |||
16:00 v | 18119 | 10 | SG Arheilgen | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:30 v | 18143 | 15 | HSG Langen | SG Arheilgen | 2:0 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:30 | 18164 | 12 | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | TuS Griesheim | 0:2 | |||
11:30 v | 18176 | 13 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 | 18180 | 14 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | HSG Riedstadt | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 18143 | 17 | HSG Langen | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 0:2 | |||
16:00 v | 18126 | 16 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | TuS Griesheim | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 15:00 v | 18163 | 19 | HSG Riedstadt | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 2:0 | |||
15:30 v | 18119 | 18 | SG Arheilgen | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 11:30 v | 18176 | 22 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Langen | 2:0 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 | 18129 | 21 | TuS Griesheim | HSG Riedstadt | 1:1 | |||
11:30 | 18164 | 20 | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | NG | |||||
13:00 | 18180 | 23 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | SG Arheilgen | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 18129 | 26 | TuS Griesheim | SG Arheilgen | 0:2 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 19120 | 25 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 0:2 | |||
14:30 | 18161 | 24 | HSG Riedstadt | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 11:30 v | 18176 | 27 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)