Darmstadt 2024/2025
Männliche C-Jugend - Bezirksliga Gruppe 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | spielfrei | ||||||
13:00 | 18152 | 5 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
15:45 | 18142 | 3 | TV Lampertheim | HSG Riedstadt | ||||||
16:10 | 18197 | 4 | HSG Langen | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 7 | spielfrei | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | |||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 11:00 | 18176 | 10 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Langen | ||||
15:00 | 18180 | 9 | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | TV Lampertheim | ||||||
18:00 | 18162 | 8 | HSG Riedstadt | TV Trebur | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12 | spielfrei | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | |||||
16:00 | 18142 | 14 | TV Lampertheim | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
16:30 | 18153 | 15 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Langen | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:30 | 18172 | 13 | TV Trebur | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | ||||
15:30 | 18133 | 11 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Riedstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | HSG Riedstadt | spielfrei | ||||||
14:00 | 18143 | 20 | HSG Langen | TV Lampertheim | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 11:00 | 18176 | 19 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TV Trebur | ||||
14:00 | 19120 | 16 | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
16:00 | 18120 | 18 | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 22 | spielfrei | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | |||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 13:15 | 18133 | 21 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||
13:30 | 18153 | 25 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | TV Lampertheim | ||||||
14:45 | 18172 | 24 | TV Trebur | HSG Langen | ||||||
18:00 | 18119 | 23 | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | HSG Riedstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 18176 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 13:00 | 18180 | 28 | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | ||||
13:30 | 18162 | 29 | HSG Riedstadt | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
13:30 | 18142 | 30 | TV Lampertheim | TV Trebur | ||||||
16:15 | 18143 | 26 | HSG Langen | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 32 | spielfrei | HSG Langen | |||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 13:15 | 18172 | 35 | TV Trebur | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||
14:00 | 18120 | 33 | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
14:30 | 18161 | 34 | HSG Riedstadt | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | ||||||
14:45 | 18133 | 31 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | TV Lampertheim | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 18142 | TV Lampertheim | spielfrei | |||||
16:15 | 18113 | 39 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Riedstadt | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 14:45 | 18143 | 38 | HSG Langen | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | ||||
15:00 | 18152 | 40 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 18:00 | 18120 | 6 | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 42 | spielfrei | TV Trebur | |||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 15:00 | 18180 | 45 | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||
15:30 | 18119 | 43 | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | TV Lampertheim | ||||||
16:15 | 18134 | 41 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
17:00 | 18163 | 44 | HSG Riedstadt | HSG Langen | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 46 | spielfrei | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | |||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 10:00 | 18176 | 50 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||
13:00 | 18180 | 49 | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | HSG Langen | ||||||
17:00 | 18163 | 48 | HSG Riedstadt | TV Lampertheim | ||||||
18:00 | 18119 | 47 | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | TV Trebur | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 15:30 | 18172 | 2 | TV Trebur | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 18152 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | spielfrei | |||||
17:30 | 18172 | 53 | TV Trebur | HSG Riedstadt | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 14:30 | 18143 | 55 | HSG Langen | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||
15:00 | 18105 | 54 | TV Lampertheim | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | ||||||
16:00 | 18133 | 51 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 18120 | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | spielfrei | |||||
15:45 | 18143 | 60 | HSG Langen | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 11:30 | 18176 | 59 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TV Lampertheim | ||||
15:45 | 18163 | 56 | HSG Riedstadt | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
16:30 | 18180 | 58 | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | TV Trebur | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 62 | spielfrei | HSG Riedstadt | |||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 12:30 | 18134 | 61 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | ||||
13:30 | 18153 | 63 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | ||||||
15:00 | 18172 | 64 | TV Trebur | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
15:00 | 18142 | 65 | TV Lampertheim | HSG Langen | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 14:30 | 18172 | 36 | TV Trebur | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 19120 | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 12:00 | 18176 | 66 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||
13:30 | 18105 | 70 | TV Lampertheim | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
14:30 | 18143 | 69 | HSG Langen | TV Trebur | ||||||
18:00 | 18162 | 68 | HSG Riedstadt | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 72 | spielfrei | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | |||||
13:00 | 18152 | 74 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Riedstadt | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 13:00 | 18172 | 75 | TV Trebur | TV Lampertheim | ||||
14:00 | 18120 | 73 | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | ||||||
16:00 | 18134 | 71 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Langen | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 18143 | HSG Langen | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 | 18176 | 78 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | ||||||
16:00 | 18142 | 76 | TV Lampertheim | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
16:00 | 18152 | 80 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | TV Trebur | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 16:00 | 19120 | 79 | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | HSG Riedstadt | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 82 | spielfrei | TV Lampertheim | |||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 10:00 | 18134 | 81 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | TV Trebur | ||||
13:30 | 18162 | 84 | HSG Riedstadt | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
15:00 | 19120 | 85 | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
16:00 | 18119 | 83 | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | HSG Langen | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 18172 | TV Trebur | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 | 18152 | 86 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
14:45 | 18105 | 88 | TV Lampertheim | JSGmC Darmstadt/Arheilgen | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 12:00 | 18143 | 89 | HSG Langen | HSG Riedstadt | ||||
15:00 | 18176 | 90 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Gr.-Bieberau/Modau |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)