Darmstadt 2024/2025
Weibliche A-Jugend - Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 19:00 | 18126 | 3 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | TV Trebur | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 12:00 | 18134 | 2 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | ||||
14:00 | 18200 | 4 | HC VfL Heppenheim | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
16:00 | 18164 | 1 | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 15:00 | 18173 | 7 | TV Trebur | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 17:00 | 18124 | 5 | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | ||||
17:00 | 18176 | 6 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HC VfL Heppenheim | ||||||
17:00 | 18153 | 8 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 17:00 | 18172 | 28 | TV Trebur | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 14:30 | 18176 | 10 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | ||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 12:00 | 18200 | 12 | HC VfL Heppenheim | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||
15:15 | 18133 | 11 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 12:45 | 18164 | 9 | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | TV Trebur | ||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 13:30 | 18153 | 13 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | ||||
14:00 | 18126 | 16 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
14:45 | 18172 | 14 | TV Trebur | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
16:00 | 18159 | 15 | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | HC VfL Heppenheim | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 17:00 | 18124 | 19 | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | TV Trebur | ||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 13:00 | 18113 | 18 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||
14:00 | 18164 | 17 | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||||
16:00 | 18133 | 20 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HC VfL Heppenheim | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 13:00 | 18137 | 24 | HC VfL Heppenheim | TV Trebur | ||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 14:00 | 18133 | 21 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | ||||
14:00 | 18126 | 22 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
15:30 | 18153 | 23 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 18:00 | 18176 | 26 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 10:00 | 18164 | 25 | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | HC VfL Heppenheim | ||||
14:00 | 18124 | 27 | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 14:00 | 18172 | 31 | TV Trebur | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 14:00 | 18158 | 30 | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||
17:30 | 18176 | 29 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | ||||||
17:30 | 18153 | 32 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HC VfL Heppenheim | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 17:00 | 18137 | 34 | HC VfL Heppenheim | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 13:00 | 18164 | 33 | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | ||||
14:00 | 18126 | 36 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
18:00 | 18133 | 35 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | TV Trebur | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 15:00 | 18124 | 38 | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||
17:30 | 18153 | 39 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
18:00 | 18172 | 37 | TV Trebur | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | ||||||
18:00 | 18126 | 40 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | HC VfL Heppenheim | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 13:00 | 18164 | 41 | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||
13:30 | 18113 | 42 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TV Trebur | ||||||
16:00 | 18134 | 44 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||||
18:00 | 18200 | 43 | HC VfL Heppenheim | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 11:30 | 18172 | 47 | TV Trebur | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | ||||
12:00 | 18200 | 48 | HC VfL Heppenheim | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||||
13:30 | 18152 | 46 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
18:00 | 18126 | 45 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 16:00 | 18172 | 52 | TV Trebur | HC VfL Heppenheim | ||||
17:00 | 18176 | 50 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 13:00 | 18164 | 49 | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | ||||
18:00 | 18158 | 51 | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 18:00 | 18153 | 56 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | TV Trebur | ||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 12:00 | 18200 | 53 | HC VfL Heppenheim | JSG Roßdorf/Reinheim | ||||
12:00 | 18134 | 54 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | ||||||
18:00 | 18126 | 55 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | TSV Pfungstadt II (a.K.) |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)