HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2024/25
Landesliga männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 11.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 401115 | 15100001 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 15100004 | TS Hoykenkamp II | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||||
14:15 | 609140 | 15100002 | SG Achim/Baden | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 14:00 | 602139 | 15100003 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Geestland | ||||
16:45 | 102105 | 15100000 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 15100005 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | ||||
00:00 | 813004 | 15100007 | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 15100008 | HSG Geestland | SG Achim/Baden | ||||||
00:00 | 101103 | 15100009 | TuS Komet Arsten | TSV Altenwalde | ||||||
12:00 | 805106 | 15100006 | HG Jever/Schortens | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 401115 | 15100012 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HSG Geestland | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 15100014 | TS Hoykenkamp II | TSV Altenwalde | ||||||
14:15 | 609140 | 15100013 | SG Achim/Baden | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||||
14:30 | 102105 | 15100010 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
16:00 | 805115 | 15100011 | HG Jever/Schortens | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 602175 | 15100015 | HSG Geestland | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | ||||
00:00 | 813004 | 15100016 | TvdH Oldenburg II | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 813057 | 15100017 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
00:00 | 101103 | 15100018 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
00:00 | 602139 | 15100019 | TSV Altenwalde | SG Achim/Baden | ||||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 15100022 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||
00:00 | 401115 | 15100023 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TSV Altenwalde | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 15100024 | TS Hoykenkamp II | SG Achim/Baden | ||||||
14:30 | 102105 | 15100020 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 14:00 | 805115 | 15100021 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Geestland | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 101103 | 15100026 | TuS Komet Arsten | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||
00:00 | 602175 | 15100027 | HSG Geestland | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
00:00 | 813004 | 15100028 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
14:45 | 609140 | 15100029 | SG Achim/Baden | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
18:30 | 602139 | 15100025 | TSV Altenwalde | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 15100032 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||
00:00 | 813004 | 15100033 | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Geestland | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 15100034 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
12:00 | 805115 | 15100031 | HG Jever/Schortens | TSV Altenwalde | ||||||
14:30 | 102105 | 15100030 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | SG Achim/Baden | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 401115 | 15100035 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | ||||
00:00 | 101103 | 15100038 | TuS Komet Arsten | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 15100039 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Geestland | ||||||
14:30 | 602139 | 15100037 | TSV Altenwalde | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
16:30 | 609140 | 15100036 | SG Achim/Baden | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 813057 | 15100042 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | SG Achim/Baden | ||||
00:00 | 813004 | 15100043 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TSV Altenwalde | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 15100044 | HSG Geestland | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||||
12:00 | 805115 | 15100041 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
14:30 | 102105 | 15100040 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 15100046 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||
00:00 | 813004 | 15100047 | TvdH Oldenburg II | SG Achim/Baden | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 15100048 | HSG Geestland | TSV Altenwalde | ||||||
00:00 | 101103 | 15100049 | TuS Komet Arsten | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 14:00 | 805106 | 15100045 | HG Jever/Schortens | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813034 | 15100051 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||
00:00 | 401115 | 15100052 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
00:00 | 602139 | 15100054 | TSV Altenwalde | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||||
14:30 | 102105 | 15100050 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
14:40 | 609140 | 15100053 | SG Achim/Baden | HSG Geestland | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 813004 | 15100055 | TvdH Oldenburg II | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | ||||
00:00 | 813057 | 15100056 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 15100057 | HSG Geestland | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
00:00 | 101103 | 15100058 | TuS Komet Arsten | SG Achim/Baden | ||||||
00:00 | 602139 | 15100059 | TSV Altenwalde | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 813034 | 15100062 | TS Hoykenkamp II | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||
00:00 | 401115 | 15100063 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||||
14:00 | 805115 | 15100061 | HG Jever/Schortens | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
14:15 | 609140 | 15100064 | SG Achim/Baden | TSV Altenwalde | ||||||
14:30 | 102105 | 15100060 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | HSG Geestland | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 101103 | 15100065 | TuS Komet Arsten | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | ||||
00:00 | 602175 | 15100066 | HSG Geestland | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 813004 | 15100067 | TvdH Oldenburg II | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
00:00 | 602139 | 15100068 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
14:15 | 609140 | 15100069 | SG Achim/Baden | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 15100072 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Geestland | ||||
00:00 | 813034 | 15100073 | TS Hoykenkamp II | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
00:00 | 401115 | 15100074 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | SG Achim/Baden | ||||||
14:30 | 102105 | 15100070 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | TSV Altenwalde | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 12:00 | 805106 | 15100071 | HG Jever/Schortens | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 602139 | 15100076 | TSV Altenwalde | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||
00:00 | 101103 | 15100077 | TuS Komet Arsten | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 15100078 | HSG Geestland | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
00:00 | 813034 | 15100079 | TS Hoykenkamp II | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
14:15 | 609140 | 15100075 | SG Achim/Baden | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 813057 | 15100082 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TSV Altenwalde | ||||
00:00 | 813004 | 15100083 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TuS Komet Arsten | ||||||
00:00 | 602175 | 15100084 | HSG Geestland | TS Hoykenkamp II | ||||||
14:30 | 102105 | 15100080 | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | ||||||
18:00 | 805106 | 15100081 | HG Jever/Schortens | SG Achim/Baden | ||||||
Sa. | 26.04.2025 | 00:00 | 813034 | 15100085 | TS Hoykenkamp II | JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden | ||||
00:00 | 401115 | 15100086 | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | HG Jever/Schortens | ||||||
00:00 | 602139 | 15100088 | TSV Altenwalde | TvdH Oldenburg II | ||||||
00:00 | 101103 | 15100089 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Geestland | ||||||
14:30 | 609140 | 15100087 | SG Achim/Baden | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)