HR Oldenburg 2023/24
Regionsliga Männl. Jugend C Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Spielverbot am 13. und 14. Januar 2024 wegen der Handball-EM
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 13:30 v | 813032 | 42001 | TSV Ganderkesee | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | WG | |||
14:30 | 813037 | 42002 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 26:27 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 15:00 | 813004 | 42003 | TvdH Oldenburg III | Oldenburger TB | 34:17 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:00 | 813038 | 42005 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Unterweser | 18:41 | |||
13:30 | 813019 | 42006 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSV Ganderkesee | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 813004 | 42008 | TvdH Oldenburg III | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 29:31 | |||
15:30 | 813005 | 42009 | Oldenburger TB | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 13:29 | |||||
Di. | 26.09.2023 | 17:20 v | 813057 | 42004 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TvdH Oldenburg III | 45:21 | |||
Fr. | 06.10.2023 | 17:00 h | 813138 | 42010 | TvdH Oldenburg III | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 41:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:45 | 813019 | 42011 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | Oldenburger TB | 24:15 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 | 813138 | 42013 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TSV Ganderkesee | 25:39 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 12:45 | 813049 | 42016 | HSG Unterweser | TvdH Oldenburg III | WG | |||
14:30 | 813037 | 42017 | TV Neerstedt | TSV Ganderkesee | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:30 | 813038 | 42018 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | Oldenburger TB | 27:13 | |||
15:00 v | 813057 | 42014 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 813004 | 42019 | TvdH Oldenburg III | TV Neerstedt | 21:48 | |||
12:45 | 813057 | 42020 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 46:21 | |||||
16:30 | 813005 | 42021 | Oldenburger TB | HSG Unterweser | 19:20 | |||||
Fr. | 17.11.2023 | 17:45 v | 813138 | 42024 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 32:25 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 | 813049 | 42023 | HSG Unterweser | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 34:28 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:30 | 813032 | 42025 | TSV Ganderkesee | TvdH Oldenburg III | 36:10 | |||
Mo. | 20.11.2023 | 17:30 v | 813037 | 42007 | TV Neerstedt | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 39:26 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:00 v | 813032 | 42015 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Unterweser | 21:31 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:45 | 813056 | 42026 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TV Neerstedt | 46:34 | |||
14:00 | 813019 | 42027 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Unterweser | 24:24 | |||||
14:30 | 813015 | 42028 | Oldenburger TB | TSV Ganderkesee | 15:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:30 v | 813005 | 42029 | Oldenburger TB | TvdH Oldenburg III | 23:29 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 813019 | 42030 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Neerstedt | 33:27 | |||
14:30 | 813056 | 42031 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TSV Ganderkesee | 42:22 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:00 h/v | 813051 | 42012 | HSG Unterweser | TV Neerstedt | 34:20 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:15 v | 813032 | 42032 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 21:21 | |||
16:00 | 813043 | 42033 | HSG Unterweser | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 39:22 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 813004 | 42034 | TvdH Oldenburg III | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 23:41 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | 813019 | 42036 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TvdH Oldenburg III | 38:24 | |||
12:15 | 813056 | 42037 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | Oldenburger TB | 35:21 | |||||
Fr. | 09.02.2024 | 18:00 h/v | 813138 | 42044 | Oldenburger TB | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 28:27 | |||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 17:00 v | 813138 | 42035 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Neerstedt | 39:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 17:00 | 813038 | 42041 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TvdH Oldenburg III | 32:27 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 14:30 h | 813051 | 42042 | HSG Unterweser | TSV Ganderkesee | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 17:00 v | 813030 | 42039 | TSV Ganderkesee | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 35:24 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 17:00 v | 813037 | 42038 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Unterweser | 24:37 | |||
Do. | 29.02.2024 | 17:15 v | 813057 | 42051 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Unterweser | 49:38 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:45 | 813032 | 42045 | TSV Ganderkesee | TV Neerstedt | 33:33 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | 813004 | 42046 | TvdH Oldenburg III | HSG Unterweser | 25:33 | |||
Do. | 07.03.2024 | 18:30 h/v | 813051 | 42048 | HSG Unterweser | Oldenburger TB | 36:24 | |||
Fr. | 08.03.2024 | 18:00 h/v | 813138 | 42049 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 22:40 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 14:45 | 813019 | 42050 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 47:33 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 10:00 | 813004 | 42052 | TvdH Oldenburg III | TSV Ganderkesee | 19:31 | |||
12:00 v | 813019 | 42043 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 23:22 | |||||
15:00 | 813005 | 42053 | Oldenburger TB | TV Neerstedt | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 12:00 | 813037 | 42054 | TV Neerstedt | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 35:49 | |||
14:45 x | 813032 | 42056 | TSV Ganderkesee | Oldenburger TB | NG | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 15:45 h/v | 813051 | 42055 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 28:28 | |||
Mo. | 15.04.2024 | 18:00 v | 813037 | 42022 | TV Neerstedt | Oldenburger TB | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 11:00 v | 813003 | 42040 | Oldenburger TB | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 13:29 | |||
Mo. | 22.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 813037 | 42047 | TV Neerstedt | TvdH Oldenburg III | 29:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)