HR Oldenburg E-/F-Jugend 2022/23
Regionsliga 2 männl. Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 13:00 | 813034 | 98501 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSG Westerstede | 2:0 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 12:00 t | 813071 | 98502 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | Elsflether TB II | 0:2 | |||
13:00 | 813049 | 98503 | HSG Unterweser II | TuS Augustfehn | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 11:00 | 813053 | 98505 | TuS Augustfehn | TS Hoykenkamp | 2:0 | |||
12:15 | 813066 | 98506 | TSG Westerstede | Elsflether TB II | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:15 | 813034 | 98507 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 0:2 | |||
15:15 | 813043 | 98508 | HSG Unterweser II | Elsflether TB II | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:00 | 813066 | 98509 | TSG Westerstede | TuS Augustfehn | 2:0 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 11:00 h | 813049 | 98510 | HSG Unterweser II | TS Hoykenkamp | 2:0 | |||
11:30 | 813047 | 98511 | Elsflether TB II | TuS Augustfehn | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | 813071 | 98512 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TSG Westerstede | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:15 | 813034 | 98513 | TS Hoykenkamp | Elsflether TB II | 0:2 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:00 | 813053 | 98514 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 0:2 | |||
12:15 | 813066 | 98515 | TSG Westerstede | HSG Unterweser II | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 813071 | 98504 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | HSG Unterweser II | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 13:00 t/v | 813047 | 98517 | Elsflether TB II | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 0:2 | |||
16:00 | 813053 | 98516 | TuS Augustfehn | HSG Unterweser II | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 14:00 | 813066 | 98518 | TSG Westerstede | TS Hoykenkamp | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 10:30 | 813049 | 98519 | HSG Unterweser II | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 0:2 | |||
12:00 v | 813034 | 98520 | TS Hoykenkamp | TuS Augustfehn | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 09:30 v | 813073 | 98523 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TS Hoykenkamp | 2:0 | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 14:30 | 813053 | 98524 | TuS Augustfehn | TSG Westerstede | 2:0 | |||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 10:30 | 813034 | 98525 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Unterweser II | 0:2 | |||
11:00 | 813053 | 98526 | TuS Augustfehn | Elsflether TB II | 0:2 | |||||
Mi. | 10.05.2023 | 17:30 v | 813047 | 98522 | Elsflether TB II | HSG Unterweser II | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 13.05.2023 | 11:00 v | 813071 | 98528 | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | TuS Augustfehn | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 20.05.2023 | 14:00 v | 813066 | 98527 | TSG Westerstede | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 0:2 | |||
So. | 21.05.2023 | 15:00 v | 813051 | 98529 | HSG Unterweser II | TSG Westerstede | 2:0 | |||
So. | 04.06.2023 | 11:30 | 813047 | 98530 | Elsflether TB II | TS Hoykenkamp | 2:0 | |||
So. | 11.06.2023 | 14:00 v | 813047 | 98521 | Elsflether TB II | TSG Westerstede | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)