HR Oldenburg E-/F-Jugend 2022/23
Regionsliga 1 männl. Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 | 813004 | 98502 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TvdH Oldenburg | 2:0 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 10:30 | 813032 | 98503 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Unterweser | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 13:00 | 813004 | 98504 | TvdH Oldenburg | TSV Ganderkesee | 1:1 | |||
16:00 | 813038 | 98505 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TvdH Oldenburg II | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:30 h | 813043 | 98506 | HSG Unterweser | BV Garrel | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 10:30 v | 809115 | 98508 | BV Garrel | TSV Ganderkesee | 2:0 | |||
12:00 | 813004 | 98507 | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Unterweser | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 13:00 | 813004 | 98509 | TvdH Oldenburg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 0:2 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:45 | 813030 | 98511 | TSV Ganderkesee | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 0:2 | |||
13:00 | 809115 | 98512 | BV Garrel | TvdH Oldenburg II | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 12:00 | 813004 | 98513 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TSV Ganderkesee | 0:2 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:20 v | 813138 | 98514 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | HSG Unterweser | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 11:00 | 813038 | 98516 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | BV Garrel | 2:0 | |||
13:15 v | 813043 | 98510 | HSG Unterweser | TvdH Oldenburg | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 11:00 | 813004 | 98517 | TvdH Oldenburg | TvdH Oldenburg II | 0:2 | |||
11:00 | 813043 | 98518 | HSG Unterweser | TSV Ganderkesee | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 10:00 | 813004 | 98519 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 813032 | 98520 | TSV Ganderkesee | TvdH Oldenburg | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 | 809115 | 98521 | BV Garrel | HSG Unterweser | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 12:00 | 813038 | 98522 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TvdH Oldenburg | 1:1 | |||
15:30 h | 813043 | 98523 | HSG Unterweser | TvdH Oldenburg II | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 13:30 | 813032 | 98524 | TSV Ganderkesee | BV Garrel | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 12:00 | 813004 | 98525 | TvdH Oldenburg | HSG Unterweser | 0:2 | |||
14:00 v | 813004 | 98527 | TvdH Oldenburg II | BV Garrel | 2:0 | |||||
15:00 h/v | 813138 | 98526 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TSV Ganderkesee | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 14.05.2023 | 12:30 v | 809115 | 98501 | BV Garrel | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 813032 | 98528 | TSV Ganderkesee | TvdH Oldenburg II | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 03.06.2023 | 16:00 | 813051 | 98529 | HSG Unterweser | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 2:0 | |||
17:00 | 809115 | 98530 | BV Garrel | TvdH Oldenburg | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 04.06.2023 | 11:00 v | 813004 | 98515 | TvdH Oldenburg | BV Garrel | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)