HR West Niedersachsen 2024/25
Regionsliga/Regionsklasse WJE Vorrunde 4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 04.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.08.2024 | 10:00 | 809138 | 1 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SV Falke Steinfeld | ||||
10:00 | 809105 | 7 | SV Holdorf | TuS BW Lohne | ||||||
11:00 | 809138 | 2 | SV SW Osterfeine | GW Mühlen | ||||||
11:00 | 809105 | 8 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
12:00 | 809138 | 3 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
12:00 | 809105 | 9 | SV Holdorf | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ||||||
13:00 | 809138 | 4 | SV Falke Steinfeld | GW Mühlen | ||||||
13:00 | 809105 | 10 | TuS BW Lohne | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
14:00 | 809138 | 5 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | GW Mühlen | ||||||
14:00 | 809105 | 11 | SV Holdorf | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
15:00 | 809138 | 6 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
15:00 | 809105 | 12 | TuS BW Lohne | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ||||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 10:00 | 809126 | 14 | SV Falke Steinfeld | TuS BW Lohne | ||||
10:00 | 809133 | 17 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
11:00 | 809126 | 13 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SV Holdorf | ||||||
11:00 | 809133 | 18 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | GW Mühlen | ||||||
12:00 | 809126 | 16 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SV Holdorf | ||||||
12:00 | 809133 | 19 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | GW Mühlen | ||||||
13:00 | 809126 | 15 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | TuS BW Lohne | ||||||
13:00 | 809133 | 20 | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 10:00 | 809137 | 22 | SV Falke Steinfeld | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||
10:00 | 809130 | 26 | GW Mühlen | TuS BW Lohne | ||||||
11:00 | 809137 | 21 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ||||||
11:00 | 809130 | 27 | SV SW Osterfeine | TuS BW Lohne | ||||||
12:00 | 809137 | 24 | SV Falke Steinfeld | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ||||||
12:00 | 809130 | 25 | SV SW Osterfeine | SV Holdorf | ||||||
13:00 | 809137 | 23 | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
13:00 | 809130 | 28 | GW Mühlen | SV Holdorf |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)