HVMV 2024/25
Oberliga M-V wJA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 01.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 15:30 | 007 | 6002 | SG Vorpommern | HSV Grimmen 1992 | ||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | 012 | 6001 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||
14:00 | 058 | 6003 | Stralsunder HV | SG Wismar-Neukloster | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 11:15 | 003 | 6006 | SV Warnemünde | Stralsunder HV | ||||
15:00 | 048 | 6004 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
15:00 | 034 | 6005 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | SG Vorpommern | ||||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 12:00 | 087 | 6008 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | HSV Grimmen 1992 | ||||
12:00 | 007 | 6009 | SG Vorpommern | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 14:00 | 012 | 6007 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SG Wismar-Neukloster | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 13:00 | 003 | 6010 | SV Warnemünde | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||
15:00 | 034 | 6011 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||||
16:00 | 043 | 6012 | Stralsunder HV | SG Vorpommern | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 13:30 | 012 | 6013 | SSV Einheit Teterow | Stralsunder HV | ||||
15:30 | 087 | 6014 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 13:30 | 048 | 6015 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 15:30 | 043 | 6017 | Stralsunder HV | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||
16:30 | 007 | 6016 | SG Vorpommern | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 13:00 | 003 | 6018 | SV Warnemünde | HSV Grimmen 1992 | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 10:45 | 093 | 6021 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | SV Warnemünde | ||||
16:00 | 087 | 6019 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SG Vorpommern | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 16:00 | 048 | 6020 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | Stralsunder HV | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 13:00 | 093 | 6024 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | Stralsunder HV | ||||
16:00 | 087 | 6022 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
17:00 | 048 | 6023 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SG Vorpommern | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 11:30 | 012 | 6025 | SSV Einheit Teterow | HSV Grimmen 1992 | ||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 12:30 | 007 | 6026 | SG Vorpommern | SG Wismar-Neukloster | ||||
14:00 | 043 | 6027 | Stralsunder HV | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 13:45 | 012 | 6037 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SG Vorpommern | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 11:15 | 003 | 6030 | SV Warnemünde | SG Vorpommern | ||||
11:45 | 048 | 6029 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 15:00 | 087 | 6032 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | SG Wismar-Neukloster | ||||
So. | 02.03.2025 | 12:00 | 007 | 6033 | SG Vorpommern | Stralsunder HV | ||||
14:00 | 012 | 6031 | SSV Einheit Teterow | SV Warnemünde | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 13:00 | 093 | 6028 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 14:00 | 003 | 6035 | SV Warnemünde | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | ||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 10:00 | 093 | 6036 | SG Wismar-Neukloster | HSV Grimmen 1992 | ||||
12:00 | 058 | 6034 | Stralsunder HV | SSV Einheit Teterow | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 14:00 | 048 | 6039 | HSV Grimmen 1992 | SV Warnemünde | ||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 13:30 | 087 | 6038 | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II | Stralsunder HV | ||||
Sa. | 12.04.2025 | 00:00 | 6041 | Stralsunder HV | HSV Grimmen 1992 | |||||
15:15 | 003 | 6042 | SV Warnemünde | SG Wismar-Neukloster | ||||||
16:00 | 008 | 6040 | SG Vorpommern | SV Grün Weiß Schwerin II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)