HVNB 2022/23
Oberliga weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 11.11.2022 | 20:00 | 101133 | 155002 | SV Werder Bremen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 30:17 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | 608163 | 155003 | Buxtehuder SV | Northeimer HC | 30:27 | |||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 16:00 | 403264 | 155004 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 30:23 | |||
Fr. | 18.11.2022 | 20:00 | 608108 | 155005 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | VfL Oldenburg | 18:19 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 15:00 | 403264 | 155034 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 39:12 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:30 | 813100 | 155009 | VfL Oldenburg | Northeimer HC | 28:20 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 14:30 | 101133 | 155011 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 28:22 | |||
15:30 | 403264 | 155012 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Buxtehuder SV | 30:27 | |||||
Mi. | 30.11.2022 | 18:30 | 813006 | 155001 | VfL Oldenburg | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 28:19 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 15:45 v | 206102 | 155014 | Northeimer HC | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 23:14 | |||
17:30 | 608108 | 155015 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 19:32 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 17:00 | 808139 | 155013 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | VfL Oldenburg | 25:26 | |||
Do. | 08.12.2022 | 18:00 v | 206102 | 155007 | Northeimer HC | SV Werder Bremen | 24:26 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 14:00 | 813100 | 155017 | VfL Oldenburg | Buxtehuder SV | 25:28 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 16:00 | 608108 | 155019 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | Northeimer HC | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 18:30 | 608163 | 155022 | Buxtehuder SV | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 39:24 | |||
18:30 | 808144 | 155023 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 12:00 | 101133 | 155021 | SV Werder Bremen | VfL Oldenburg | 24:25 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:05 | 813036 | 155026 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | SV Werder Bremen | 18:22 | |||
14:15 v | 206102 | 155028 | Northeimer HC | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 34:22 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 15:15 v | 813036 | 155010 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 24:24 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 13:00 v | 813006 | 155025 | VfL Oldenburg | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 26:30 | |||
Fr. | 03.02.2023 | 20:00 v | 608108 | 155027 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | Buxtehuder SV | 22:30 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:00 v | 813036 | 155018 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 23:28 | |||
Do. | 09.02.2023 | 18:45 v | 101133 | 155020 | SV Werder Bremen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 23:24 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:50 | 813036 | 155029 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | VfL Oldenburg | 24:32 | |||
18:30 | 608111 | 155030 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | SV Werder Bremen | WG | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 15:00 | 206102 | 155031 | Northeimer HC | Buxtehuder SV | 25:30 | |||
15:00 | 808144 | 155032 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 23:40 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 13:00 v | 813100 | 155033 | VfL Oldenburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 24:22 | |||
15:30 v | 101133 | 155035 | SV Werder Bremen | Northeimer HC | 24:28 | |||||
17:30 | 608163 | 155036 | Buxtehuder SV | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 35:23 | |||||
Di. | 21.02.2023 | 18:30 v | 403257 | 155024 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Northeimer HC | 36:21 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 14:00 | 608108 | 155038 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 28:21 | |||
17:00 | 206102 | 155037 | Northeimer HC | VfL Oldenburg | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 15:15 | 608163 | 155040 | Buxtehuder SV | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 15:20 | 813036 | 155042 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | Northeimer HC | 23:29 | |||
17:00 | 403257 | 155043 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 40:17 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:00 | 813100 | 155041 | VfL Oldenburg | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 29:18 | |||
14:00 | 101133 | 155044 | SV Werder Bremen | Buxtehuder SV | 21:32 | |||||
18:45 v | 813036 | 155006 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 20:21 | |||||
Do. | 09.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 808144 | 155008 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | Buxtehuder SV | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:00 | 808144 | 155046 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 39:21 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 11:00 | 608163 | 155045 | Buxtehuder SV | VfL Oldenburg | 31:32 | |||
13:00 | 206102 | 155047 | Northeimer HC | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 25:22 | |||||
18:00 | 403257 | 155048 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SV Werder Bremen | 42:30 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 608163 | 155016 | Buxtehuder SV | SV Werder Bremen | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 608108 | 155051 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 27:25 | |||
16:00 | 813036 | 155050 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | Buxtehuder SV | 18:37 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:00 | 813100 | 155049 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Werder Bremen | 20:18 | |||
19:00 v | 206102 | 155052 | Northeimer HC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 27:36 | |||||
Di. | 21.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 808144 | 155039 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SV Werder Bremen | 32:32 | |||
Fr. | 24.03.2023 | 19:00 v | 808144 | 155056 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | Northeimer HC | 36:33 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 16:00 | 403257 | 155053 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | VfL Oldenburg | 29:20 | |||
18:45 | 608163 | 155055 | Buxtehuder SV | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 37:15 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 14:00 | 101133 | 155054 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Hude/Falkenburg | 36:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)