HVNB 2023/24
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 15:00 | 601115 | 1 | SV Altencelle | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | 37:25 | |||
16:30 | 604109 | 2 | HF Altmark-Wendland | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | 31:26 | |||||
17:15 | 603118 | 3 | MTV Tostedt | SG Südkreis Clenze | ZH | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 15:00 | 601115 | 4 | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | HSG Elbmarsch | ZG | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:30 | 604101 | 8 | SG Südkreis Clenze | HF Altmark-Wendland | 25:29 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:30 | 601106 | 6 | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | SV Altencelle | WH | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:30 | 604109 | 13 | HF Altmark-Wendland | HSG Elbmarsch | ZG | |||
17:00 | 603118 | 14 | MTV Tostedt | MTV Dannenberg | ZH | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 601116 | 11 | SV Altencelle | SG Südkreis Clenze | 40:34 | |||
14:00 v | 202120 | 12 | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 14:00 v | 603105 | 16 | HSG Elbmarsch | SV Altencelle | ZH | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 13:00 | 601115 | 20 | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | MTV Tostedt | ZG | |||
14:00 | 604101 | 17 | SG Südkreis Clenze | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | 33:35 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 15:00 | 604102 | 19 | MTV Dannenberg | HF Altmark-Wendland | 38:39 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:30 v | 604102 | 10 | MTV Dannenberg | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | 48:33 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:00 v | 604109 | 24 | HF Altmark-Wendland | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | 28:23 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:00 | 601115 | 21 | SV Altencelle | MTV Dannenberg | 37:31 | |||
12:45 v | 202111 | 22 | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | HSG Elbmarsch | ZG | |||||
15:00 | 601106 | 23 | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | SG Südkreis Clenze | 33:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:30 | 604102 | 27 | MTV Dannenberg | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | 36:30 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 604101 | 29 | SG Südkreis Clenze | HG Winsen/Luhe | 41:42 | |||
14:00 | 603105 | 28 | HSG Elbmarsch | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | ZH | |||||
18:00 | 601115 | 26 | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | SV Altencelle | 25:32 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 h | 202120 | 7 | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | HG Winsen/Luhe | 34:30 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 | 601106 | 33 | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | MTV Dannenberg | 38:34 | |||
17:00 | 604109 | 35 | HF Altmark-Wendland | HG Winsen/Luhe | 40:40 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:00 | 605185 | 32 | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | 38:38 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:30 | 604102 | 39 | MTV Dannenberg | SG Südkreis Clenze | 41:31 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 15:00 | 603137 | 40 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HSG Elbmarsch | ZG | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:00 | 605185 | 42 | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | HF Altmark-Wendland | 28:34 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:30 | 603120 | 15 | HG Winsen/Luhe | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | 53:32 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 17:00 | 601106 | 18 | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | HG Winsen/Luhe | 41:28 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 605185 | 46 | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | SV Altencelle | 30:29 | |||
15:00 | 601134 | 47 | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | HF Altmark-Wendland | 29:37 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:30 | 604109 | 53 | HF Altmark-Wendland | SG Südkreis Clenze | 42:33 | |||
18:00 | 603137 | 52 | HG Winsen/Luhe | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | 36:28 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 17:00 | 601115 | 55 | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | MTV Dannenberg | 41:38 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:00 v | 601115 | 38 | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | 31:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 15:30 | 604101 | 56 | SG Südkreis Clenze | SV Altencelle | 22:29 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 14:00 | 601115 | 60 | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | HG Winsen/Luhe | 37:32 | |||
14:30 | 601134 | 57 | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | 33:24 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:30 | 604105 | 64 | HF Altmark-Wendland | MTV Dannenberg | 45:33 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | 605185 | 62 | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | SG Südkreis Clenze | 26:35 | |||
18:45 | 603122 | 63 | HG Winsen/Luhe | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | 38:24 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:30 v | 604101 | 44 | SG Südkreis Clenze | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | 45:36 | |||
17:45 | 603122 | 5 | HG Winsen/Luhe | MTV Dannenberg | 44:48 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:30 | 604102 | 66 | MTV Dannenberg | SV Altencelle | 24:39 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 v | 601115 | 69 | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | HF Altmark-Wendland | 40:19 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 19:00 | 603120 | 74 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SG Südkreis Clenze | 32:30 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 601115 | 71 | SV Altencelle | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | 34:30 | |||
12:00 | 605185 | 72 | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | MTV Dannenberg | 41:43 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2024 | 19:00 v | 604102 | 50 | MTV Dannenberg | HG Winsen/Luhe | 42:42 | |||
Termin offen | 604101 | 68 | SG Südkreis Clenze | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | NG | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 603120 | 80 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HF Altmark-Wendland | 34:45 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 11:00 | 601115 | 77 | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | 37:20 | |||
15:00 | 604102 | 78 | MTV Dannenberg | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | 31:22 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 12:00 | 601134 | 83 | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | 22:44 | |||
13:00 | 604101 | 84 | SG Südkreis Clenze | MTV Dannenberg | 36:37 | |||||
15:00 | 601116 | 81 | SV Altencelle | HF Altmark-Wendland | 37:22 | |||||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 604109 | 36 | HF Altmark-Wendland | SV Altencelle | 23:36 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 15:00 | 601115 | 89 | JMSG VfL Westercelle/HBV 91 Celle | SG Südkreis Clenze | 31:25 | |||
16:30 v/x | 604109 | 87 | HF Altmark-Wendland | JMSG Uelzen/Wittingen | NG | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 18:00 | 603122 | 86 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SV Altencelle | 32:46 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 17:00 h/v | 601116 | 41 | SV Altencelle | HG Winsen/Luhe | 40:38 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 16:30 v/x | 601116 | 51 | SV Altencelle | JMSG Bergen/Örtzetal | NG |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)