HV Rheinland 2023/2024
Verbandsliga Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:00 | 058 | 2 | TS Bendorf II | TuS Weibern | 26:30 | |||
19:00 | 279 | 3 | SSV 95 Wissen | TV Bad Ems II | 31:36 | |||||
19:30 | 144 | 5 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HSG Westerwald | 30:30 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 1 | HV Vallendar II | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 17:00 | 050 | 4 | TV Bassenheim | HC Koblenz II | 36:25 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 17:30 | 023 | 8 | TV Bad Ems II | TS Bendorf II | 32:27 | |||
17:30 | 016 | 10 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 25:25 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 9 | TuS Weibern | HV Vallendar II | 18:18 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 17:00 | 273 | 6 | HSG Westerwald | TV Bassenheim | 28:31 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 19:00 | 058 | 13 | TS Bendorf II | GW Mendig | 28:21 | |||
19:00 | 279 | 14 | SSV 95 Wissen | HC Koblenz II | 28:25 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 12 | HV Vallendar II | TV Bad Ems II | 33:25 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 18:00 | 193 | 11 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | TuS Weibern | 24:23 | |||
Di. | 03.10.2023 | 17:30 | 147 | 7 | GW Mendig | SSV 95 Wissen | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 19:30 | 273 | 16 | HSG Westerwald | SSV 95 Wissen | 34:25 | |||
19:30 | 267 | 20 | TuS Weibern | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | 023 | 19 | TV Bad Ems II | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 26:31 | |||
15:00 | 120 | 17 | HC Koblenz II | TS Bendorf II | 32:41 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 17:30 | 016 | 22 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | GW Mendig | 29:27 | |||
18:00 | 023 | 21 | TV Bad Ems II | TuS Weibern | 31:38 | |||||
19:00 | 058 | 24 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Westerwald | 43:43 | |||||
19:00 | 279 | 25 | SSV 95 Wissen | TV Bassenheim | 21:28 | |||||
19:30 | 261 | 23 | HV Vallendar II | HC Koblenz II | 42:31 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 17:30 | 147 | 29 | GW Mendig | TuS Weibern | 25:30 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 17:30 | 120 | 28 | HC Koblenz II | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 25:30 | |||
19:30 | 273 | 27 | HSG Westerwald | HV Vallendar II | 29:32 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 14:30 | 050 | 26 | TV Bassenheim | TS Bendorf II | 23:35 | |||
16:00 | 023 | 30 | TV Bad Ems II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 24:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 17:30 | 023 | 31 | TV Bad Ems II | GW Mendig | 34:31 | |||
17:30 | 016 | 33 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | HSG Westerwald | 29:25 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 32 | TuS Weibern | HC Koblenz II | 39:20 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 34 | HV Vallendar II | TV Bassenheim | 25:22 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 17:00 | 279 | 35 | SSV 95 Wissen | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 22:32 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 17:30 | 129 | 39 | HC Koblenz II | TV Bad Ems II | 33:34 | |||
18:00 | 279 | 36 | SSV 95 Wissen | TS Bendorf II | 28:36 | |||||
19:00 | 144 | 40 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | GW Mendig | 22:24 | |||||
19:30 | 273 | 38 | HSG Westerwald | TuS Weibern | 29:34 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 | 050 | 37 | TV Bassenheim | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 40:28 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 17:30 | 023 | 42 | TV Bad Ems II | HSG Westerwald | 34:30 | |||
19:30 | 147 | 41 | GW Mendig | HC Koblenz II | 27:29 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 43 | TuS Weibern | TV Bassenheim | 25:19 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 44 | HV Vallendar II | SSV 95 Wissen | 37:20 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 15:00 v | 058 | 45 | TS Bendorf II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 31:30 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 17:00 | 058 | 46 | TS Bendorf II | HV Vallendar II | 36:37 | |||
19:30 | 144 | 50 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HC Koblenz II | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 17:00 | 282 | 47 | SSV 95 Wissen | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 30:33 | |||
17:00 | 050 | 48 | TV Bassenheim | TV Bad Ems II | 28:31 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 17:00 | 129 | 51 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Westerwald | 38:41 | |||
17:30 | 147 | 52 | GW Mendig | TV Bassenheim | 26:27 | |||||
17:30 | 016 | 54 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | TS Bendorf II | 33:40 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 55 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 33:31 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 17:00 | 267 | 53 | TuS Weibern | SSV 95 Wissen | 33:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:00 | 120 | 59 | HC Koblenz II | TV Bassenheim | 32:34 | |||
17:30 | 016 | 56 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | HV Vallendar II | 22:28 | |||||
17:30 | 023 | 58 | TV Bad Ems II | SSV 95 Wissen | 28:24 | |||||
18:00 | 273 | 60 | HSG Westerwald | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 40:25 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 57 | TuS Weibern | TS Bendorf II | 30:18 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 17:30 v | 147 | 18 | GW Mendig | HV Vallendar II | 27:31 | |||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 17:00 | 147 | 68 | GW Mendig | TS Bendorf II | 25:27 | |||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 20:00 | 144 | 15 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | TV Bassenheim | 37:35 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 17:00 | 058 | 63 | TS Bendorf II | TV Bad Ems II | 32:29 | |||
19:00 | 279 | 62 | SSV 95 Wissen | GW Mendig | 28:29 | |||||
19:00 v | 126 | 65 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 21:25 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 64 | HV Vallendar II | TuS Weibern | 31:32 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 17:00 | 050 | 61 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Westerwald | 35:32 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 19:30 | 267 | 66 | TuS Weibern | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 32:15 | |||
19:30 | 129 | 69 | HC Koblenz II | SSV 95 Wissen | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 17:30 | 016 | 74 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | TV Bad Ems II | 29:30 | |||
19:00 | 279 | 71 | SSV 95 Wissen | HSG Westerwald | 24:31 | |||||
19:00 | 058 | 72 | TS Bendorf II | HC Koblenz II | 45:34 | |||||
19:30 | 126 | 75 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | TuS Weibern | 22:33 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 73 | HV Vallendar II | GW Mendig | 38:34 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 17:00 | 120 | 78 | HC Koblenz II | HV Vallendar II | 28:36 | |||
17:30 | 147 | 77 | GW Mendig | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 38:30 | |||||
19:30 | 273 | 79 | HSG Westerwald | TS Bendorf II | 39:35 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 17:00 | 050 | 80 | TV Bassenheim | SSV 95 Wissen | NG | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 17:00 | 058 | 81 | TS Bendorf II | TV Bassenheim | 30:24 | |||
17:30 | 016 | 83 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | HC Koblenz II | 38:43 | |||||
19:00 | 144 | 85 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | TV Bad Ems II | 30:20 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 84 | TuS Weibern | GW Mendig | 37:21 | |||||
20:00 | 261 | 82 | HV Vallendar II | HSG Westerwald | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 17:00 | 050 | 89 | TV Bassenheim | HV Vallendar II | 22:27 | |||
18:00 | 147 | 86 | GW Mendig | TV Bad Ems II | 35:28 | |||||
19:30 | 273 | 88 | HSG Westerwald | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 37:30 | |||||
19:30 | 144 | 90 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | SSV 95 Wissen | 30:20 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 17:00 | 120 | 87 | HC Koblenz II | TuS Weibern | 26:37 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 17:30 | 023 | 94 | TV Bad Ems II | HC Koblenz II | 30:31 | |||
17:30 | 147 | 95 | GW Mendig | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 33:27 | |||||
19:00 | 058 | 91 | TS Bendorf II | SSV 95 Wissen | 21:20 | |||||
19:30 | 267 | 93 | TuS Weibern | HSG Westerwald | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 15:30 | 193 | 92 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | TV Bassenheim | 25:33 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 17:30 v | 050 | 98 | TV Bassenheim | TuS Weibern | 23:30 | |||
19:00 v | 279 | 99 | SSV 95 Wissen | HV Vallendar II | 20:28 | |||||
19:00 | 144 | 100 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | TS Bendorf II | 24:24 | |||||
19:30 | 273 | 97 | HSG Westerwald | TV Bad Ems II | 38:28 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 17:00 | 120 | 96 | HC Koblenz II | GW Mendig | 29:29 | |||
Fr. | 22.03.2024 | 19:45 v | 023 | 67 | TV Bad Ems II | HV Vallendar II | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 17:00 | 050 | 107 | TV Bassenheim | GW Mendig | 30:23 | |||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 18:00 v | 273 | 49 | HSG Westerwald | GW Mendig | 42:28 | |||
Fr. | 05.04.2024 | 20:30 v | 267 | 76 | TuS Weibern | TV Bad Ems II | 33:19 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 15:00 | 120 | 105 | HC Koblenz II | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 35:39 | |||
17:30 | 016 | 102 | HSV Rhein-Nette II | SSV 95 Wissen | 28:21 | |||||
17:30 | 023 | 103 | TV Bad Ems II | TV Bassenheim | 28:21 | |||||
17:30 | 147 | 104 | GW Mendig | HSG Westerwald | 29:37 | |||||
19:30 | 261 | 101 | HV Vallendar II | TS Bendorf II | 33:27 | |||||
Mi. | 10.04.2024 | 19:30 v | 050 | 70 | TV Bassenheim | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | 33:32 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 17:00 | 058 | 109 | TS Bendorf II | HSV Rhein-Nette II | 27:26 | |||
18:00 | 273 | 106 | HSG Westerwald | HC Koblenz II | 34:42 | |||||
19:00 | 126 | 110 | HSG Horchheim/Lahnstein | HV Vallendar II | 28:25 | |||||
19:30 | 279 | 108 | SSV 95 Wissen | TuS Weibern | 22:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)