HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2022/23
Regionsklasse Alte Herren St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 17:45 | 403242 | 39201 | Garbsener SC | RSV Seelze | 20:24 | |||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 17:00 | 406125 | 39202 | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | ZG | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 17:45 | 403376 | 39203 | RSV Seelze | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 18:25 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 17:00 | 406125 | 39205 | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 26:21 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 12:30 v | 406127 | 39207 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | Garbsener SC | ZH | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 11:15 | 402140 | 39209 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | RSV Seelze | ZH | |||
17:00 | 406125 | 39210 | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | HSG Exten-Rinteln | ZG | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 14:00 | 403277 | 39193 | TuS Vinnhorst | RSV Seelze | 30:30 | |||
15:00 | 406127 | 39211 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 15:00 | 403277 | 39291 | TuS Vinnhorst | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 21:33 | |||
18:30 | 403314 | 39212 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | ZG | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 13:00 | 403220 | 39214 | TuS Empelde | HSG Exten-Rinteln | ZG | |||
15:00 t/h/v | 406131 | 39178 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 26:17 | |||||
15:00 | 403376 | 39215 | RSV Seelze | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 20:20 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 14:00 | 406127 | 39216 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | ZH | |||
15:00 | 406131 | 39172 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | Garbsener SC | 34:20 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 15:00 v | 406131 | 39177 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | RSV Seelze | 28:21 | |||
17:00 | 406125 | 39194 | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | TuS Vinnhorst | 22:24 | |||||
17:15 | 403242 | 39217 | Garbsener SC | TuS Empelde | 16:25 | |||||
Fr. | 09.12.2022 | 20:00 v | 403220 | 39208 | TuS Empelde | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 29:23 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 17:45 | 403376 | 39218 | RSV Seelze | HSG Exten-Rinteln | ZG | |||
Mi. | 14.12.2022 | 20:00 v | 403376 | 39206 | RSV Seelze | TuS Empelde | 18:34 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 15:45 | 403314 | 39221 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | Garbsener SC | 30:13 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 15:00 | 406102 | 39174 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | ZG | |||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 14:00 v | 403241 | 39213 | Garbsener SC | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 20:31 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 17:30 | 403376 | 39222 | RSV Seelze | Garbsener SC | 23:25 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:00 | 406131 | 39281 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TuS Vinnhorst | 30:16 | |||
15:00 | 403241 | 39226 | Garbsener SC | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 21:29 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:00 | 403277 | 39190 | TuS Vinnhorst | TuS Empelde | WG | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 15:00 | 406131 | 39176 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Exten-Rinteln | ZG | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 13:00 v | 403171 | 39188 | TuS Vinnhorst | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 22:21 | |||
17:00 t/h/v | 406125 | 39171 | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 27:40 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:30 | 402140 | 39227 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TuS Empelde | ZH | |||
12:15 | 403171 | 39187 | TuS Vinnhorst | Garbsener SC | 33:20 | |||||
15:00 | 406127 | 39184 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | ZH | |||||
15:00 | 403314 | 39228 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | NH | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 12:00 | 403242 | 39229 | Garbsener SC | HSG Exten-Rinteln | ZG | |||
14:00 | 403220 | 39230 | TuS Empelde | RSV Seelze | 14:29 | |||||
Mi. | 01.03.2023 | 20:30 v | 403314 | 39231 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TuS Empelde | 21:30 | |||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 20:30 v | 406131 | 39175 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | TuS Empelde | 32:23 | |||
Fr. | 17.03.2023 | 20:15 v | 403220 | 39220 | TuS Empelde | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 35:29 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:00 | 403242 | 39179 | Garbsener SC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 23:29 | |||
17:30 | 403171 | 39186 | TuS Vinnhorst | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | 24:24 | |||||
Fr. | 14.04.2023 | 20:30 | 403220 | 39183 | TuS Empelde | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 31:28 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 16:00 | 403314 | 39236 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | RSV Seelze | 24:21 | |||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 12:30 v | 403241 | 39195 | Garbsener SC | TuS Vinnhorst | 15:21 | |||
So. | 23.04.2023 | 12:00 | 403220 | 39198 | TuS Empelde | TuS Vinnhorst | 36:12 | |||
15:00 | 406131 | 39173 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 29:21 | |||||
15:00 v | 406125 | 39225 | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | RSV Seelze | 29:21 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 15:00 | 403314 | 39180 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 21:29 | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 17:00 | 406125 | 39242 | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | TuS Empelde | 29:32 | |||
Mi. | 03.05.2023 | 20:00 | 403376 | 39185 | RSV Seelze | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 22:24 | |||
Fr. | 05.05.2023 | 20:30 v | 403220 | 39239 | TuS Empelde | Garbsener SC | 36:24 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 15:00 | 403314 | 39196 | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | TuS Vinnhorst | NG | |||
Sa. | 13.05.2023 | 15:00 v | 406125 | 39235 | MSG Auhagen/Stadthagen | Garbsener SC | 32:19 | |||
So. | 14.05.2023 | 15:00 | 403376 | 39180 | RSV Seelze | TuS Vinnhorst | 27:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)