Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
Bezirksoberliga Weibliche Jugend C Gruppe 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.09.2022 | 10:30 | 11101 | 102 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | HSC Landwehrhagen | WG | |||
12:15 | 12117 | 100 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 21:1 | |||||
13:00 | 11151 | 103 | JSGwC Trendelburg | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | 20:12 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 16:30 | 11104 | 107 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | 35:18 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 14:15 | 11120 | 105 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | JSGwC Trendelburg | 4:41 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:00 | 11151 | 111 | JSGwC Trendelburg | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | 28:19 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 10:00 | 11149 | 112 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 23:16 | |||
11:30 v | 11150 | 113 | HSC Landwehrhagen | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 25:7 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:00 | 11137 | 116 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | 15:17 | |||
16:00 | 11120 | 117 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | NH | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 13:00 | 11151 | 123 | JSGwC Trendelburg | HSC Landwehrhagen | 37:22 | |||
14:30 | 11114 | 121 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 44:3 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 12:30 v | 11137 | 124 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | JSGwC Trendelburg | 15:29 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 11:00 v | 11120 | 128 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 7:38 | |||
16:00 | 11150 | 130 | HSC Landwehrhagen | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | 11:23 | |||||
18:00 | 11149 | 131 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | JSGwC Trendelburg | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:00 | 11101 | 135 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | 26:22 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 13:00 | 11151 | 133 | JSGwC Trendelburg | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | NG | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 12:00 | 11150 | 136 | HSC Landwehrhagen | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 14:26 | |||
16:15 | 11114 | 139 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | JSGwC Trendelburg | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 12:15 | 12117 | 140 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | 24:26 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 14:15 | 11120 | 141 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSC Landwehrhagen | 11:37 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 16:00 v | 11117 | 108 | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | HSC Landwehrhagen | 20:17 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | 11149 | 145 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | 35:7 | |||
12:00 | 11101 | 144 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 32:23 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 14:00 | 11150 | 151 | HSC Landwehrhagen | JSGwC Trendelburg | 20:35 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 17:45 | 11120 | 149 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | 8:44 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 15:00 v | 11151 | 152 | JSGwC Trendelburg | JSG Dittersh./Waldau/Wollr. | 21:24 | |||
15:45 | 11104 | 155 | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | HSC Landwehrhagen | 39:23 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2023 | 18:00 | 11150 | 127 | HSC Landwehrhagen | HSG Hoof/Sand/Wolfhagen II (a.K.) | NH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)