Kassel-Waldeck 2024/2025
Bezirksliga Weibliche Jugend E Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11147 | 102 | HSG Wesertal | SVH Kassel | ||||
00:00 | 11138 | 103 | SV Kaufungen | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:00 | 11155 | 100 | TSV Vellmar | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | ||||
11:00 | 11120 | 101 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 104 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Vellmar | ||||
00:00 | 11134 | 106 | SVH Kassel | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||||
13:30 | 12117 | 105 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | SV Kaufungen | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 12:15 | 11101 | 107 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | HSG Wesertal | ||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | 11120 | 110 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | ||||
11:30 | 11155 | 108 | TSV Vellmar | SVH Kassel | ||||||
12:30 | 11117 | 109 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
12:30 | 11138 | 111 | SV Kaufungen | HSG Wesertal | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 11134 | 113 | SVH Kassel | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | ||||
00:00 | 11145 | 114 | TSV Heiligenrode | SV Kaufungen | ||||||
00:00 | 11147 | 115 | HSG Wesertal | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 10:30 | 11114 | 112 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | TSV Vellmar | ||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 13:00 | 11155 | 124 | TSV Vellmar | SV Kaufungen | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11117 | 117 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | ||||
00:00 | 11145 | 118 | TSV Heiligenrode | SVH Kassel | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 11:30 | 11120 | 119 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | SV Kaufungen | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11147 | 121 | HSG Wesertal | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | ||||
12:00 | 11114 | 122 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 13:00 | 11120 | 120 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | TSV Vellmar | ||||
13:00 | 11138 | 123 | SV Kaufungen | SVH Kassel | ||||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 13:00 | 11155 | 116 | TSV Vellmar | HSG Wesertal | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 126 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Wesertal | ||||
00:00 | 11134 | 127 | SVH Kassel | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | ||||||
13:30 | 11117 | 125 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 129 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||
00:00 | 11134 | 130 | SVH Kassel | HSG Wesertal | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 13:00 | 11117 | 128 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | TSV Vellmar | ||||
14:00 | 11101 | 131 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | SV Kaufungen | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11147 | 135 | HSG Wesertal | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | ||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 13:00 | 11120 | 134 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | SVH Kassel | ||||
16:00 | 11138 | 133 | SV Kaufungen | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11134 | 136 | SVH Kassel | TSV Vellmar | ||||
00:00 | 11145 | 137 | TSV Heiligenrode | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | ||||||
00:00 | 11147 | 139 | HSG Wesertal | SV Kaufungen | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11101 | 138 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 12:15 | 11120 | 143 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | HSG Wesertal | ||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11155 | 140 | TSV Vellmar | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | ||||
13:15 | 12117 | 141 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | SVH Kassel | ||||||
15:30 | 11138 | 142 | SV Kaufungen | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11147 | 144 | HSG Wesertal | TSV Vellmar | ||||
00:00 | 11134 | 146 | SVH Kassel | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
12:00 | 11101 | 145 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 14:00 | 11138 | 147 | SV Kaufungen | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 13:30 | 11155 | 132 | TSV Vellmar | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11117 | 149 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II | HSG Wesertal | ||||
00:00 | 11145 | 150 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | ||||||
00:00 | 11134 | 151 | SVH Kassel | SV Kaufungen | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11155 | 148 | TSV Vellmar | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11138 | 152 | SV Kaufungen | TSV Vellmar | ||||
00:00 | 11147 | 154 | HSG Wesertal | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 11:30 | 11101 | 155 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden II | SVH Kassel | ||||
12:30 | 11120 | 153 | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode II |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)