Kassel-Waldeck 2024/2025
Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend D Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11170 | 101 | HSG Ederbergland | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | ||||
12:00 | 11169 | 102 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | TV Külte | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 14:00 | 11117 | 100 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11174 | 105 | TV Külte | HSG Ederbergland | ||||
14:45 | 11116 | 104 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | ||||||
15:30 | 11101 | 103 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11170 | 108 | HSG Ederbergland | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | ||||
12:30 | 11107 | 107 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | ||||||
14:00 | 11117 | 106 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | TV Külte | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 11170 | 109 | HSG Ederbergland | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | ||||
00:00 | 11174 | 110 | TV Külte | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 13:45 | 11169 | 111 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | ||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11117 | 112 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | ||||
11:15 | 11101 | 114 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | TV Külte | ||||||
16:00 | 11107 | 113 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Ederbergland | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11174 | 117 | TV Külte | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | ||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 12:00 | 11101 | 116 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Ederbergland | ||||
14:15 | 11116 | 115 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11170 | 120 | HSG Ederbergland | TV Külte | ||||
11:15 | 11117 | 118 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | ||||||
14:30 | 11169 | 119 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 16:00 | 11169 | 123 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | HSG Ederbergland | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11174 | 121 | TV Külte | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | ||||
11:00 | 11114 | 122 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 14:30 | 11117 | 124 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | HSG Ederbergland | ||||
14:45 | 11107 | 125 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | TV Külte | ||||||
15:30 | 11101 | 126 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11170 | 128 | HSG Ederbergland | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | ||||
00:00 | 11174 | 129 | TV Külte | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | ||||||
11:30 | 11169 | 127 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11170 | 131 | HSG Ederbergland | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | ||||
13:00 | 11169 | 132 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | TV Külte | ||||||
14:00 | 11117 | 130 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11174 | 135 | TV Külte | HSG Ederbergland | ||||
14:45 | 11101 | 133 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 13:30 | 11116 | 134 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11117 | 136 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | TV Külte | ||||
00:00 | 11170 | 138 | HSG Ederbergland | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 15:00 | 11107 | 137 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11170 | 139 | HSG Ederbergland | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | ||||
00:00 | 11174 | 140 | TV Külte | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | ||||||
12:00 | 11169 | 141 | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11117 | 142 | JSG Dittershausen/Waldau/Wollrode | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | ||||
12:15 | 11114 | 144 | HSG Ahnatal/Calden | TV Külte | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 14:00 | 11107 | 143 | HSG Wildungen/Friedr./Bergh. | HSG Ederbergland |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)