Kassel-Waldeck 2024/2025
Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend E Gruppe 4
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 15.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11174 | 100 | TV Külte II | TSV Escherode | ||||
00:00 | 101 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TSV Heiligenrode | |||||||
00:00 | 11125 | 102 | TSV Immenhausen | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | ||||||
16:30 | 11111 | 103 | HSG Baunatal | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11145 | 104 | TSV Heiligenrode | TV Külte II | ||||
00:00 | 11176 | 106 | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 10:30 | 11142 | 107 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TSV Immenhausen | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11174 | 108 | TV Külte II | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | ||||
00:00 | 11150 | 109 | TSV Escherode | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
00:00 | 110 | HSC Landwehrhagen | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | |||||||
16:00 | 11165 | 111 | HSG Baunatal | TSV Immenhausen | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 11176 | 113 | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | TSV Escherode | ||||
00:00 | 11145 | 114 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Baunatal | ||||||
00:00 | 11125 | 115 | TSV Immenhausen | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 13:00 | 11142 | 112 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TV Külte II | ||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11150 | 105 | TSV Escherode | HSG Baunatal | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11125 | 116 | TSV Immenhausen | TV Külte II | ||||
00:00 | 11150 | 117 | TSV Escherode | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
00:00 | 11145 | 118 | TSV Heiligenrode | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | ||||||
00:00 | 119 | HSC Landwehrhagen | HSG Baunatal | |||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 120 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TV Külte II | |||||
00:00 | 11125 | 121 | TSV Immenhausen | TSV Escherode | ||||||
12:00 | 11142 | 122 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 14:00 | 11111 | 123 | HSG Baunatal | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11174 | 124 | TV Külte II | HSG Baunatal | ||||
00:00 | 11150 | 125 | TSV Escherode | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||||
00:00 | 11145 | 126 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Immenhausen | ||||||
00:00 | 11176 | 127 | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11150 | 128 | TSV Escherode | TV Külte II | ||||
00:00 | 11145 | 129 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||||
00:00 | 11176 | 130 | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | TSV Immenhausen | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 11:00 | 11142 | 131 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSG Baunatal | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11174 | 132 | TV Külte II | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||
00:00 | 134 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | |||||||
00:00 | 11125 | 135 | TSV Immenhausen | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
14:30 | 11111 | 133 | HSG Baunatal | TSV Escherode | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11176 | 136 | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | TV Külte II | ||||
00:00 | 11145 | 137 | TSV Heiligenrode | TSV Escherode | ||||||
00:00 | 11125 | 139 | TSV Immenhausen | HSG Baunatal | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 14:30 | 11142 | 138 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11174 | 140 | TV Külte II | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||
00:00 | 11150 | 141 | TSV Escherode | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | ||||||
00:00 | 143 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TSV Immenhausen | |||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 13:30 | 11111 | 142 | HSG Baunatal | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11174 | 144 | TV Külte II | TSV Immenhausen | ||||
00:00 | 11176 | 146 | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
14:30 | 11111 | 147 | HSG Baunatal | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 10:00 | 11142 | 145 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TSV Escherode | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 11174 | 148 | TV Külte II | HSC Landwehrhagen | ||||
00:00 | 11150 | 149 | TSV Escherode | TSV Immenhausen | ||||||
00:00 | 11145 | 150 | TSV Heiligenrode | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | ||||||
00:00 | 11176 | 151 | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau | HSG Baunatal | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 153 | HSC Landwehrhagen | TSV Escherode | |||||
00:00 | 11125 | 154 | TSV Immenhausen | TSV Heiligenrode | ||||||
12:30 | 11111 | 152 | HSG Baunatal | TV Külte II | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 14:30 | 11142 | 155 | HSG Lohfelden/Vollmarshausen | TV 1894 Hessisch Lichtenau |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)