Kreis Chemnitz 23/24
Kreisliga Chemnitz männlich D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 10:15 | 32101 | 222001 | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | Union Chemnitz | 28:14 | |||
15:00 | 32404 | 222002 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | Rotation Weißenborn | 25:4 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:00 | 32415 | 222003 | Rotation Weißenborn | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | 6:35 | |||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 12:00 v | 32101 | 222004 | Union Chemnitz | HV Grüna | 13:24 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:00 v | 32114 | 222005 | HV Grüna | Rotation Weißenborn | 24:5 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:45 | 32116 | 222007 | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | HV Grüna | 22:28 | |||
14:00 v | 32404 | 222008 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | Union Chemnitz | 27:7 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 12:00 v | 32116 | 222010 | Union Chemnitz | Rotation Weißenborn | 17:15 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 11:45 v | 32114 | 222009 | HV Grüna | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 12:15 | 32101 | 222011 | Union Chemnitz | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | 21:38 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 12:15 v | 32415 | 222012 | Rotation Weißenborn | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 4:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:00 v | 32101 | 222014 | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | Rotation Weißenborn | 44:13 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:45 v | 32114 | 222013 | HV Grüna | Union Chemnitz | 27:13 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 | 32415 | 222015 | Rotation Weißenborn | HV Grüna | 11:35 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:15 | 32404 | 222016 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | 22:28 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:30 v | 32101 | 222006 | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 28:31 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:00 | 32116 | 222018 | Union Chemnitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 8:26 | |||
12:45 v | 32114 | 222017 | HV Grüna | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:30 | 32404 | 222020 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | HV Grüna | 25:25 | |||
12:00 v | 32415 | 222019 | Rotation Weißenborn | Union Chemnitz | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 10:00 | 32101 | 222021 | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | Union Chemnitz | 35:16 | |||
16:30 | 32404 | 222022 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | Rotation Weißenborn | 27:6 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:30 | 32415 | 222023 | Rotation Weißenborn | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | 16:45 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 v | 32116 | 222026 | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 29:23 | |||
12:00 | 32116 | 222024 | Union Chemnitz | HV Grüna | 7:24 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:15 v | 32116 | 222025 | HV Grüna | Rotation Weißenborn | 36:11 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 10:30 | 32101 | 222027 | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | HV Grüna | 31:27 | |||
12:15 | 32404 | 222028 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | Union Chemnitz | 27:16 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 32114 | 222029 | HV Grüna | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 15:22 | |||
10:00 | 32116 | 222030 | Union Chemnitz | Rotation Weißenborn | 18:17 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 12:00 | 32101 | 222031 | Union Chemnitz | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | 19:34 | |||
12:30 | 32415 | 222032 | Rotation Weißenborn | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 10:21 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 32116 | 222033 | HV Grüna | Union Chemnitz | 22:14 | |||
10:00 | 32101 | 222034 | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | Rotation Weißenborn | 38:15 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 12:00 | 32415 | 222035 | Rotation Weißenborn | HV Grüna | 16:28 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:00 | 32114 | 222037 | HV Grüna | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | 22:27 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 12:00 v | 32101 | 222038 | Union Chemnitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 19:31 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 12:00 | 32415 | 222039 | Rotation Weißenborn | Union Chemnitz | 19:30 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 14:00 v | 32419 | 222040 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | HV Grüna | 19:21 | |||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 12:00 v | 32419 | 222036 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | Buteo Youngsters Chemnitz II | 31:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)