HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsoberliga WB
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 18.09.2022 | 11:30 v | 607124 | 6 | HSG Heidmark II | HBV 91 Celle | 13:10 | |||
13:15 | 605101 | 1 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | MTV Eyendorf | 12:9 | |||||
15:15 | 603112 | 5 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TV Uelzen | 20:10 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 16:00 | 601142 | 7 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 13:26 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 12:00 | 605185 | 11 | TV Uelzen | JSG Örtzetal | 19:6 | |||
Di. | 27.09.2022 | 19:00 v | 603106 | 8 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Heidmark II | 13:10 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 607124 | 18 | HSG Heidmark II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 20:9 | |||
Di. | 04.10.2022 | 18:00 v | 605101 | 13 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | HG Winsen/Luhe | 19:22 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 h | 603112 | 24 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | JSG Örtzetal | 40:4 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:00 | 605185 | 22 | TV Uelzen | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 24:9 | |||
14:00 | 603121 | 20 | HG Winsen/Luhe | MTV Eyendorf | WG | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 17:00 | 601190 | 28 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | HBV 91 Celle | 6:24 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 13:00 | 601142 | 27 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HG Winsen/Luhe | 6:38 | |||
17:00 | 605101 | 25 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | TV Uelzen | 12:15 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 11:00 | 601116 | 31 | HBV 91 Celle | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 16:13 | |||
12:00 | 605185 | 32 | TV Uelzen | MTV Eyendorf | 12:11 | |||||
14:00 | 603112 | 35 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 29:12 | |||||
15:00 h/v | 603137 | 34 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HSG Heidmark II | 23:28 | |||||
Fr. | 18.11.2022 | 19:30 | 601144 | 21 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HSG Heidmark II | WH | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 13:00 | 603106 | 38 | MTV Eyendorf | HBV 91 Celle | 15:13 | |||
17:00 | 601190 | 41 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | JSG Örtzetal | 20:13 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 14:00 | 601142 | 39 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | TV Uelzen | 11:21 | |||
15:00 v | 603122 | 9 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 32:8 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 15:00 v | 607124 | 60 | HSG Heidmark II | TV Uelzen | 38:7 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 12:00 v | 601116 | 12 | HBV 91 Celle | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | NH | |||
Mo. | 28.11.2022 | 19:00 v | 607124 | 30 | HSG Heidmark II | JSG Örtzetal | 42:2 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:00 | 601134 | 43 | JSG Örtzetal | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 3:17 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 | 603120 | 52 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HBV 91 Celle | 27:18 | |||
17:00 v | 601190 | 54 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | HSG Heidmark II | 5:34 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 13:30 | 601142 | 51 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 12:31 | |||
Do. | 15.12.2022 | 18:45 v | 601134 | 17 | JSG Örtzetal | HBV 91 Celle | 11:44 | |||
19:00 v | 603124 | 44 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | MTV Eyendorf | 26:15 | |||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 13:00 | 601134 | 57 | JSG Örtzetal | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 12:12 | |||
15:00 | 601190 | 55 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 16:14 | |||||
15:00 | 603120 | 58 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HG Winsen/Luhe | 26:21 | |||||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 15:00 v | 603106 | 14 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 21:14 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 | 605185 | 66 | TV Uelzen | HBV 91 Celle | 14:10 | |||
15:00 | 603106 | 62 | MTV Eyendorf | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 28:12 | |||||
18:00 | 603122 | 64 | HG Winsen/Luhe | JSG Örtzetal | 33:7 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 13:30 v | 605169 | 61 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | HSG Heidmark II | 14:21 | |||
Mo. | 16.01.2023 | 17:45 v | 601115 | 45 | HBV 91 Celle | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 23:13 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 12:30 v | 601115 | 72 | HBV 91 Celle | HSG Heidmark II | 19:26 | |||
13:00 | 603106 | 67 | MTV Eyendorf | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 11:14 | |||||
14:00 | 605185 | 71 | TV Uelzen | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 13:21 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:00 | 601144 | 68 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 4:4 | |||
Di. | 24.01.2023 | 18:45 v | 605101 | 37 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 17:00 v | 601134 | 77 | JSG Örtzetal | TV Uelzen | 4:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 15:15 v | 607103 | 74 | HSG Heidmark II | MTV Eyendorf | 23:11 | |||
16:15 | 605101 | 73 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 21:4 | |||||
17:00 | 601190 | 75 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | HG Winsen/Luhe | 12:28 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:00 | 601142 | 80 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | MTV Eyendorf | 9:29 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 15:00 | 601116 | 83 | HBV 91 Celle | JSG Örtzetal | 20:15 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 15:00 v | 607103 | 87 | HSG Heidmark II | HSG Lachte-Lutter | NG | |||
17:00 | 601190 | 88 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | TV Uelzen | 9:22 | |||||
Di. | 21.02.2023 | 17:30 v | 603106 | 86 | MTV Eyendorf | HG Winsen/Luhe | 21:17 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 13:00 v | 603106 | 50 | MTV Eyendorf | JSG Örtzetal | 42:10 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 13:00 v | 601115 | 132 | HBV 91 Celle | TV Uelzen | 14:17 | |||
15:00 v | 603122 | 124 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:00 | 605185 | 91 | TV Uelzen | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 12:12 | |||
17:15 v | 601134 | 96 | JSG Örtzetal | HSG Heidmark II | 8:37 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:00 | 601115 | 94 | HBV 91 Celle | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 28:17 | |||
15:00 | 603137 | 93 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 40:9 | |||||
Mo. | 06.03.2023 | 19:15 v | 603120 | 79 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 26:20 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 13:00 | 603106 | 98 | MTV Eyendorf | TV Uelzen | 16:14 | |||
17:00 v | 607124 | 100 | HSG Heidmark II | HG Winsen/Luhe | 24:22 | |||||
17:00 | 601190 | 101 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 10:36 | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 603112 | 84 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Heidmark II | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 601116 | 104 | HBV 91 Celle | MTV Eyendorf | 21:25 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 12:00 | 605185 | 105 | TV Uelzen | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 24:10 | |||
14:00 | 603112 | 103 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 18:18 | |||||
14:30 | 601134 | 107 | JSG Örtzetal | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 14:22 | |||||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 11:00 v | 605101 | 109 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | JSG Örtzetal | 27:13 | |||
13:00 | 603106 | 110 | MTV Eyendorf | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 10:13 | |||||
14:00 | 601142 | 111 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HBV 91 Celle | 12:30 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 12:00 v | 601190 | 2 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 9:15 | |||
13:00 | 603122 | 112 | HG Winsen/Luhe | TV Uelzen | 27:25 | |||||
Do. | 20.04.2023 | 18:50 v | 605185 | 46 | TV Uelzen | HG Winsen/Luhe | 18:21 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 13:00 | 601115 | 118 | HBV 91 Celle | HG Winsen/Luhe | 15:21 | |||
15:00 | 603112 | 117 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Lachte-Lutter | 25:13 | |||||
15:00 v | 607124 | 120 | HSG Heidmark II | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 30:8 | |||||
Di. | 25.04.2023 | 18:30 v | 605101 | 97 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | HBV 91 Celle | 17:14 | |||
Fr. | 28.04.2023 | 18:00 v | 603124 | 78 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HBV 91 Celle | 21:16 | |||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 13:00 | 601142 | 123 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | JSG Örtzetal | 29:17 | |||
15:00 | 605185 | 126 | TV Uelzen | HSG Heidmark II | 16:32 | |||||
15:15 | 605169 | 121 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 15:6 | |||||
Do. | 04.05.2023 | 19:00 v | 601134 | 116 | JSG Örtzetal | MTV Eyendorf | 20:40 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 15:00 v | 607124 | 127 | HSG Heidmark II | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II | 21:10 | |||
17:00 | 601190 | 128 | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | MTV Eyendorf | 9:22 | |||||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 14:30 | 601134 | 130 | JSG Örtzetal | HG Winsen/Luhe | 16:36 | |||
Do. | 11.05.2023 | 18:30 h/v | 601144 | 132 | HSG Lachte-Lutter | HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen | 21:15 | |||
19:00 h/v | 603112 | 90 | JSG Örtzetal | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 11:35 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)