Bezirk Nord 22/23
Nordliga Männliche C - Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 11:00 | 1095 | 802 | SCM II | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 29:18 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 10:30 | 1037 | 801 | Güsener HC | HSV Haldensleben | 20:37 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 12:00 | 1197 | 805 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | Güsener HC | 35:19 | |||
14:30 | 1101 | 803 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 42:10 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 10:00 | 1054 | 806 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Haldensleben | 25:20 | |||
12:00 | 1095 | 808 | SCM II | Güsener HC | 47:7 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 15:00 | 1101 | 811 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | SCM II | WG | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 1054 | 818 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SCM II | 18:46 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 10:00 v | 1101 | 814 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | HSV Haldensleben | 43:13 | |||
14:00 | 1197 | 809 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 39:32 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 14:00 v | 1057 | 812 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Güsener HC | 29:21 | |||
14:00 | 1197 | 816 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 24:41 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 10:00 | 1101 | 819 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | Güsener HC | 53:16 | |||
14:00 | 1049 | 820 | HSV Haldensleben | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 23:40 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 13:00 | 1049 | 822 | HSV Haldensleben | Güsener HC | 37:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 10:00 v | 1095 | 817 | SCM II | HSV Haldensleben | 38:26 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 12:00 | 1057 | 824 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 18:39 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:00 | 1037 | 826 | Güsener HC | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 34:29 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 13:00 | 1049 | 827 | HSV Haldensleben | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 27:29 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 12:00 | 1037 | 829 | Güsener HC | SCM II | 23:28 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 14:00 | 1095 | 832 | SCM II | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 31:36 | |||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 10:00 | 1057 | 830 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 10:00 | 1037 | 833 | Güsener HC | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 34:25 | |||
13:00 | 1049 | 835 | HSV Haldensleben | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 13:40 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 v | 1197 | 823 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | SCM II | 21:35 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 1049 | 838 | HSV Haldensleben | SCM II | 17:45 | |||
12:30 | 1101 | 837 | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | SV Eintracht Gommern II | 38:18 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 12:00 | 1037 | 840 | Güsener HC | BSV 93 Magdeburg III | 19:45 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 12:30 v | 1095 | 839 | SCM II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 43:32 | |||
16:00 | 1197 | 841 | SV Eintracht Gommern II | HSV Haldensleben | 30:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)