Bezirk Nord 22/23
Nordliga Weibliche Jugend D - Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 10:30 v | 1105 | 1401 | HSV Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 24:26 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 10:00 | 1039 | 1400 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | SV Eintracht Gommern | 20:12 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 09:00 | 1057 | 1403 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 16:21 | |||
10:30 | 1057 | 1405 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Magdeburg II | 11:15 | |||||
12:00 | 1057 | 1404 | SV Eintracht Gommern | TSV Niederndodeleben | 5:39 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 12:45 | 1048 | 1408 | TSV Niederndodeleben | HSV Magdeburg II | 26:13 | |||
14:00 | 1039 | 1406 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 22:14 | |||||
14:00 | 1197 | 1407 | SV Eintracht Gommern | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 5:22 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 11:00 | 1085 | 1409 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 18:20 | |||
13:00 | 1096 | 1410 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | SV Eintracht Gommern | 26:7 | |||||
14:00 | 1057 | 1411 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 16:40 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 13:00 v | 1054 | 1419 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 22:33 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 09:30 v | 1048 | 1402 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 29:15 | |||
10:30 v | 1057 | 1414 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 24:18 | |||||
13:00 | 1039 | 1412 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 15:13 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 12:00 | 1197 | 1413 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 3:28 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 10:00 | 1105 | 1415 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Eintracht Gommern | 34:5 | |||
12:45 | 1085 | 1416 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 25:12 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 11:15 | 1048 | 1417 | TSV Niederndodeleben | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 31:16 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 11:30 v | 1096 | 1420 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 22:25 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:30 | 1039 | 1418 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben | 14:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 09:30 v | 1085 | 1423 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | TSV Niederndodeleben | 12:30 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 11:15 | 1048 | 1425 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SV Eintracht Gommern | 41:4 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 12:00 | 1105 | 1426 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 28:26 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:30 | 1039 | 1424 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 18:22 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 11:30 | 1096 | 1427 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 22:22 | |||
12:00 | 1057 | 1428 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Eintracht Gommern | 30:10 | |||||
13:00 | 1098 | 1429 | HSV Magdeburg II | TSV Niederndodeleben | 15:22 | |||||
Fr. | 17.02.2023 | 17:00 v | 1096 | 1422 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | HSV Magdeburg II | 23:31 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 13:00 | 1039 | 1430 | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 16:16 | |||
15:00 | 1197 | 1431 | SV Eintracht Gommern | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 12:30 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2023 | 11:15 | 1048 | 1432 | TSV Niederndodeleben | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 34:16 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 13:00 | 1096 | 1435 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 21:27 | |||
14:00 | 1105 | 1433 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 24:10 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 13:00 | 1085 | 1434 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Eintracht Gommern | 36:4 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:30 v | 1197 | 1421 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 12:21 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 11:30 | 1096 | 1438 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | TSV Niederndodeleben | 17:35 | |||
14:00 | 1054 | 1437 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:00 | 1197 | 1436 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HSV Magdeburg II | 5:31 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 1105 | 1440 | HSV Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 23:12 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 1085 | 1441 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg II | 13:18 | |||
12:45 | 1048 | 1439 | TSV Niederndodeleben | SV Chemie Genthin e. V. | 19:12 | |||||
So. | 16.04.2023 | 10:00 | 1057 | 1442 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 22:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)