Oberbayern 2022/23
Bezirksklasse Männer 3
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 19:15 | 280300 | 28014201 | HSG B-one II | HT München V | 23:24 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 18:00 | 280238 | 28014202 | SVN München | TSV Sauerlach III | 24:32 | |||
19:30 | 280231 | 28014203 | TSV Trudering II | SV Anzing III | 14:30 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 13:00 | 280420 | 28014204 | HT München V | SVN München | 24:22 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 28014205 | SV Anzing III | TSV Vaterstetten II | 31:28 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 18:00 | 280180 | 28014206 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Trudering II | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 19:00 | 280442 | 28014209 | TSV Vaterstetten II | Kirchheimer SC | 39:15 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 18:00 | 280180 | 28014210 | Kirchheimer SC | TSV Schliersee | WG | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 19:00 | 280010 | 28014211 | SV Anzing III | HSG B-one II | 42:16 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:45 v | 280280 | 28014213 | HSG B-one II | Kirchheimer SC | 26:20 | |||
17:45 | 280145 | 28014212 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Trudering II | 20:22 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 18:00 | 280238 | 28014214 | SVN München | SV Anzing III | 13:34 | |||
20:00 v | 280360 | 28014207 | TSV Sauerlach III | HT München V | 30:26 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 11:00 | 280231 | 28014215 | TSV Trudering II | HSG B-one II | 22:21 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 17:45 | 280442 | 28014216 | TSV Vaterstetten II | TSV Schliersee | 24:21 | |||
18:00 | 280010 | 28014217 | SV Anzing III | TSV Sauerlach III | 25:24 | |||||
19:00 | 280180 | 28014218 | Kirchheimer SC | SVN München | 25:35 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 280145 | 28014208 | TSV Schliersee | HSG B-one II | 28:18 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:00 v | 280360 | 28014219 | TSV Sauerlach III | Kirchheimer SC | 38:29 | |||
18:00 | 280300 | 28014220 | HSG B-one II | TSV Vaterstetten II | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 16:00 | 280238 | 28014221 | SVN München | TSV Trudering II | 16:16 | |||
16:00 v | 280400 | 28014222 | HT München V | SV Anzing III | 20:38 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 16:00 | 280231 | 28014223 | TSV Trudering II | TSV Sauerlach III | 23:25 | |||
19:00 | 280442 | 28014224 | TSV Vaterstetten II | SVN München | 33:24 | |||||
20:00 | 280180 | 28014225 | Kirchheimer SC | HT München V | 27:35 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 12:00 | 280400 | 28014226 | HT München V | TSV Trudering II | 31:26 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 18:00 | 280238 | 28014227 | SVN München | TSV Schliersee | 28:25 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 | 280360 | 28014228 | TSV Sauerlach III | TSV Vaterstetten II | 36:32 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 17:00 | 280145 | 28014229 | TSV Schliersee | SV Anzing III | 18:41 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 17:30 | 280145 | 28014230 | TSV Schliersee | TSV Sauerlach III | 28:22 | |||
17:30 | 280300 | 28014231 | HSG B-one II | SVN München | 26:29 | |||||
17:45 | 280442 | 28014232 | TSV Vaterstetten II | HT München V | 23:18 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 20:00 | 280010 | 28014233 | SV Anzing III | Kirchheimer SC | 36:26 | |||
20:00 | 280400 | 28014234 | HT München V | TSV Schliersee | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 18:00 | 280360 | 28014236 | TSV Sauerlach III | HSG B-one II | 31:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 18:00 v | 280231 | 28014235 | TSV Trudering II | TSV Vaterstetten II | 26:17 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)