Ostbayern 2022/23
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel Ost
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 18:00 | 240266 | 24014401 | TV Wackersdorf | DJK Weiden | 41:24 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 14:00 | 240260 | 24014402 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | HG Amberg II | 31:20 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 14:00 | 240345 | 24014407 | RT Regensburg | HC Weiden II | 26:31 | |||
15:00 | 240002 | 24014405 | HG Amberg II | TV Wackersdorf | 28:43 | |||||
17:00 | 240020 | 24014408 | HC Städtedreieck | TSV Neutraubling | 25:30 | |||||
20:00 | 240301 | 24014406 | HV Oberviechtach II | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | 24:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 18:00 | 240265 | 24014409 | TSV Neutraubling | DJK Weiden | 32:23 | |||
18:00 | 240266 | 24014410 | TV Wackersdorf | HV Oberviechtach II | 36:28 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 14:00 | 240260 | 24014411 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | RT Regensburg | 24:18 | |||
15:00 | 240462 | 24014412 | HC Weiden II | HC Städtedreieck | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 14:00 | 240345 | 24014414 | RT Regensburg | TV Wackersdorf | 24:22 | |||
17:00 | 240002 | 24014413 | HG Amberg II | TSV Neutraubling | 14:35 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 16:00 v | 240462 | 24014403 | HC Weiden II | HV Oberviechtach II | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 18:00 | 240264 | 24014418 | TSV Neutraubling | HV Oberviechtach II | 31:16 | |||
19:30 | 240363 | 24014420 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | HC Städtedreieck | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 18:00 | 240462 | 24014417 | DJK Weiden | HG Amberg II | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 14:00 | 240345 | 24014422 | RT Regensburg | TSV Neutraubling | 16:26 | |||
16:00 v | 240260 | 24014423 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | TV Wackersdorf | 24:29 | |||||
19:00 v | 240301 | 24014421 | HV Oberviechtach II | DJK Weiden | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 15:15 v | 240440 | 24014424 | HC Städtedreieck | HG Amberg II | 40:24 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 18:00 | 240002 | 24014425 | HG Amberg II | HV Oberviechtach II | 28:22 | |||
19:00 | 240264 | 24014427 | TSV Neutraubling | HC Weiden II | 36:25 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 15:00 | 240020 | 24014428 | TV Wackersdorf | HC Städtedreieck | 32:27 | |||
16:00 | 240462 | 24014426 | DJK Weiden | RT Regensburg | 17:27 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 | 240345 | 24014404 | RT Regensburg | HC Städtedreieck | 28:26 | |||
18:00 | 240266 | 24014419 | TV Wackersdorf | HC Weiden II | 30:28 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:00 | 240345 | 24014429 | RT Regensburg | HG Amberg II | 27:19 | |||
17:00 | 240020 | 24014432 | HC Städtedreieck | HV Oberviechtach II | 27:33 | |||||
18:00 | 240462 | 24014430 | HC Weiden II | DJK Weiden | 26:21 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 18:00 | 240002 | 24014434 | HG Amberg II | HC Weiden II | 26:27 | |||
20:00 | 240301 | 24014433 | HV Oberviechtach II | RT Regensburg | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 16:00 | 240462 | 24014435 | DJK Weiden | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | 21:25 | |||
17:00 | 240264 | 24014436 | TSV Neutraubling | TV Wackersdorf | 25:26 | |||||
Mi. | 14.12.2022 | 20:45 v | 240020 | 24014416 | HC Städtedreieck | DJK Weiden | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 14:00 v | 240462 | 24014415 | HC Weiden II | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | 20:18 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 17:00 v | 240363 | 24014431 | Nabburg/Schwarzenfeld II | TSV Neutraubling | 24:31 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)