Rhein Ruhr 2022/23
Kreisliga Jungen C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 00:00 | 8 | spielfrei | TSG Kirchhellen | |||||
14:50 | 4117 | 7 | HC Sterkrade 75 | BRBSG Homberg | 17:27 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 12:00 | 4031 | 6 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | ETuS Wedau | 39:30 | |||
13:45 | 4130 | 10 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | 19:25 | |||||
14:45 | 4017 | 9 | Beecker Turnverein | Turnverein Biefang | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 00:00 | 4011 | ETuS Wedau | spielfrei | |||||
14:40 | 4117 | 12 | HC Sterkrade 75 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | 26:34 | |||||
15:00 | 4136 | 13 | TSG Kirchhellen | Beecker Turnverein | ZG | |||||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 11:00 | 4410 | 15 | BRBSG Homberg | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | 17:17 | |||
16:40 | 4117 | 14 | Turnverein Biefang | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 00:00 | 17 | spielfrei | HC Sterkrade 75 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 14:45 | 4017 | 16 | Beecker Turnverein | ETuS Wedau | ZH | |||
15:00 | 4410 | 20 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | Turnverein Biefang | 30:23 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 00:00 | 4117 | Turnverein Biefang | spielfrei | |||||
16:15 | 4011 | 1 | ETuS Wedau | HC Sterkrade 75 | 31:27 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 11:45 | 4136 | 2 | TSG Kirchhellen | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | 34:42 | |||
16:30 | 4410 | 4 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | Beecker Turnverein | ZG | |||||
18:00 | 4410 | 5 | BRBSG Homberg | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 30:15 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 00:00 | 4031 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 14:00 | 4121 | 22 | HC Sterkrade 75 | Beecker Turnverein | ZG | |||
14:00 | 4410 | 25 | BRBSG Homberg | Turnverein Biefang | 16:21 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 00:00 | 29 | spielfrei | BRBSG Homberg | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:50 | 4117 | 30 | Turnverein Biefang | TSG Kirchhellen | 37:27 | |||
12:45 | 4410 | 26 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | ETuS Wedau | 31:23 | |||||
14:45 | 4017 | 28 | Beecker Turnverein | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | ZH | |||||
Do. | 08.12.2022 | 17:30 h/v | 4013 | 21 | ETuS Wedau | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 46:26 | |||
Fr. | 09.12.2022 | 18:15 h/v | 4021 | 18 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | BRBSG Homberg | 26:31 | |||
19:30 v | 4132 | 19 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | TSG Kirchhellen | 32:32 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:45 | 4117 | 32 | HC Sterkrade 75 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | 19:23 | |||
15:45 | 4011 | 31 | ETuS Wedau | Turnverein Biefang | 33:23 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:45 | 4136 | 35 | TSG Kirchhellen | BRBSG Homberg | 16:37 | |||
Di. | 13.12.2022 | 18:15 v | 4411 | 38 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | 25:27 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 00:00 | 4130 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 4411 | BRBSG Homberg | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 16:45 | 4117 | 37 | Turnverein Biefang | HC Sterkrade 75 | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 00:00 | 44 | spielfrei | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | |||||
00:00 | 4017 | 45 | spielfrei | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ||||||
16:25 | 4117 | 42 | HC Sterkrade 75 | TSG Kirchhellen | 32:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 48 | spielfrei | Turnverein Biefang | |||||
00:00 | 4017 | 49 | spielfrei | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | ||||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:00 | 4031 | 47 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | TSG Kirchhellen | 44:36 | |||
15:00 | 4135 | 50 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | BRBSG Homberg | 14:33 | |||||
Do. | 26.01.2023 | 17:30 v | 4013 | 41 | ETuS Wedau | BRBSG Homberg | 24:30 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 00:00 | 4136 | TSG Kirchhellen | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 4117 | Turnverein Biefang | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 12:30 | 4411 | 52 | BRBSG Homberg | HC Sterkrade 75 | 33:19 | |||
13:15 | 4011 | 51 | ETuS Wedau | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | 44:40 | |||||
14:00 | 4411 | 55 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 36:31 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 00:00 | 56 | spielfrei | ETuS Wedau | |||||
00:00 | 4017 | 58 | spielfrei | TSG Kirchhellen | ||||||
15:00 h | 4022 | 57 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | HC Sterkrade 75 | 41:37 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:30 | 4130 | 59 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | Turnverein Biefang | 27:25 | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2023 | 18:00 | 4021 | 432 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | Turnverein Biefang | 30:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 00:00 | 4011 | ETuS Wedau | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 4117 | HC Sterkrade 75 | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 10:00 h | 4415 | 63 | BRBSG Homberg | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | 26:23 | |||
16:40 | 4117 | 65 | Turnverein Biefang | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | 28:26 | |||||
Di. | 14.02.2023 | 18:30 v | 4136 | 24 | TSG Kirchhellen | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | 20:39 | |||
Do. | 23.02.2023 | 18:45 v | 4136 | 36 | TSG Kirchhellen | ETuS Wedau | 25:32 | |||
Fr. | 24.02.2023 | 18:45 v | 4021 | 33 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 37:19 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 00:00 | 4017 | 67 | spielfrei | HC Sterkrade 75 | ||||
00:00 | 68 | spielfrei | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | |||||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 13:00 | 4410 | 69 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | TSG Kirchhellen | 32:24 | |||
13:15 | 4117 | 70 | Turnverein Biefang | BRBSG Homberg | 20:23 | |||||
13:30 | 4130 | 66 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ETuS Wedau | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 00:00 | 4031 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 4410 | BRBSG Homberg | spielfrei | |||||||
14:30 | 4011 | 71 | ETuS Wedau | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:45 | 4117 | 72 | HC Sterkrade 75 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 28:27 | |||
17:15 | 4136 | 75 | TSG Kirchhellen | Turnverein Biefang | 22:38 | |||||
Di. | 07.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 4121 | 46 | HC Sterkrade 75 | ETuS Wedau | 29:28 | |||
Do. | 09.03.2023 | 17:15 v | 4415 | 60 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | BRBSG Homberg | 26:29 | |||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 19:30 h/v | 4132 | 78 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | 22:37 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:00 | 4410 | 77 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | HC Sterkrade 75 | 27:27 | |||
15:30 | 4410 | 80 | BRBSG Homberg | TSG Kirchhellen | 36:18 | |||||
16:40 | 4117 | 76 | Turnverein Biefang | ETuS Wedau | 28:22 | |||||
Di. | 14.03.2023 | 18:45 v | 4136 | 64 | TSG Kirchhellen | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 31:32 | |||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 18:45 v | 4136 | 87 | TSG Kirchhellen | HC Sterkrade 75 | 25:31 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 84 | spielfrei | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | |||||
00:00 | 4017 | 85 | spielfrei | BRBSG Homberg | ||||||
14:30 | 4011 | 81 | ETuS Wedau | TSG Kirchhellen | 22:35 | |||||
14:40 | 4117 | 82 | HC Sterkrade 75 | Turnverein Biefang | 25:17 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 11:30 | 5012 | 83 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | 33:25 | |||
Fr. | 24.03.2023 | 19:30 h/v | 4132 | 27 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | HC Sterkrade 75 | 24:39 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 00:00 | 4411 | HSG Homberg-Rheinhausen | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 4130 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | spielfrei | |||||||
13:00 h/v | 4410 | 86 | BRBSG Homberg | ETuS Wedau | 30:24 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 10:00 | 4117 | 88 | Turnverein Biefang | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade II | 19:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)