Region Sachsen-Mitte 24/25
Regionsklasse S-M Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 10.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.08.2024 | 00:00 | 33121 | 12002 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | ||||
So. | 25.08.2024 | 14:00 | 33112a | 12001 | USV TU Dresden II | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | ||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 00:00 | 33118 | 12005 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | ||||
13:00 | 33131 | 12004 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | SG Klotzsche II | ||||||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 13:15 | 33201 | 12003 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | USV TU Dresden II | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 18:00 | 33102 | 12006 | USV TU Dresden II | SV Rähnitz | ||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 14:30 | 33133 | 12007 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 33306 | 12008 | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | USV TU Dresden II | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:00 | 33131 | 12009 | SV Rähnitz | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | ||||
13:00 | 33201 | 12010 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | SG Klotzsche II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 12:00 | 33126 | 12014 | SG Klotzsche II | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | ||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 13:30 | 33201 | 12013 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | SV Rähnitz | ||||
15:00 | 33137 | 12012 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | ||||||
18:00 | 33129 | 12011 | USV TU Dresden II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 33118 | 12015 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | ||||
00:00 | 33306 | 12016 | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 10:00 | 33131 | 12017 | SV Rähnitz | SG Klotzsche II | ||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 10:00 | 33131 | 12019 | SV Rähnitz | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | ||||
13:00 | 33201 | 12018 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 33121 | 12020 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | USV TU Dresden II | ||||
00:00 | 33118 | 12021 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | SV Rähnitz | ||||||
00:00 | 33306 | 12022 | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | SG Klotzsche II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 33306 | 12024 | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | ||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 16:30 | 33137 | 12023 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 33121 | 12025 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | ||||
13:00 | 33126 | 12026 | SG Klotzsche II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 10:00 | 33131 | 12028 | SV Rähnitz | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | ||||
14:00 | 33129 | 12027 | USV TU Dresden II | SG Klotzsche II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 33306 | 12030 | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 10:00 | 33137 | 12029 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | USV TU Dresden II | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 33121 | 12033 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | ||||
14:00 | 33126 | 12032 | SG Klotzsche II | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | ||||||
18:00 | 33102 | 12031 | USV TU Dresden II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 10:00 | 33131 | 12034 | SV Rähnitz | USV TU Dresden II | ||||
13:00 | 33201 | 12035 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 13:00 | 33126 | 12038 | SG Klotzsche II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | ||||
16:00 | 33121 | 12036 | USV TU Dresden II | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 14:30 | 33137 | 12037 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | SV Rähnitz | ||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 33118 | 12039 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | USV TU Dresden II | ||||
00:00 | 33306 | 12040 | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | ||||||
00:00 | 33121 | 12042 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | SG Klotzsche II | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 10:00 | 33131 | 12041 | SV Rähnitz | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 12:30 | 33137 | 12043 | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | ||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 13:00 | 33201 | 12044 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | ||||
18:00 | 33126 | 12045 | SG Klotzsche II | SV Rähnitz | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 33118 | 12046 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | ||||
00:00 | 33306 | 12047 | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | SV Rähnitz | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 13:00 | 33126 | 12050 | SG Klotzsche II | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | ||||
18:00 | 33112b | 12048 | USV TU Dresden II | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 10:00 | 33131 | 12049 | SV Rähnitz | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 33121 | 12051 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | HC Elbflorenz 2006 IV | ||||
00:00 | 33118 | 12052 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | SG Pirna/Heidenau IV | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 33118 | 12054 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau II | SG Klotzsche II | ||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 13:00 | 33201 | 12053 | Medizin Bad Gottleuba II | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | ||||
Sa. | 12.04.2025 | 10:00 | 33126 | 12055 | SG Klotzsche II | USV TU Dresden II | ||||
10:00 | 33121 | 12056 | SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau | SV Rähnitz |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)