Region Sachsen-Mitte 24/25
ROLmJB
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 14.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.08.2024 | 12:00 | 33142 | 42001 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
13:00 | 33126 | 42002 | SG Klotzsche | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | ||||||
So. | 25.08.2024 | 13:30 | 33208 | 42003 | SG Kurort Hartha | SG Pirna/Heidenau | ||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 00:00 | 33118 | 42005 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | NSG Dresden NordWest | ||||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 14:30 | 33220 | 42004 | HSV Weinböhla II | SG Kurort Hartha | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 10:00 | 33126 | 42008 | SG Klotzsche | NSG Dresden NordWest | ||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 11:45 | 33208 | 42007 | SG Kurort Hartha | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | ||||
14:00 | 33102 | 42006 | USV TU Dresden | HC Großenhain | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 33306 | 42009 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | USV TU Dresden | ||||
16:00 | 33142 | 42010 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Kurort Hartha | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 10:00 | 33126 | 42012 | SG Klotzsche | SG Kurort Hartha | ||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | 33129 | 42011 | USV TU Dresden | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 33118 | 42013 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | USV TU Dresden | ||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 15:00 | 33205 | 42014 | HC Großenhain | SG Klotzsche | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 33205 | 42016 | HC Großenhain | SG Pirna/Heidenau | ||||
10:00 | 33112b | 42015 | USV TU Dresden | NSG Dresden NordWest | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 33306 | 42019 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | SG Klotzsche | ||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 11:00 | 33220 | 42018 | HSV Weinböhla II | HC Großenhain | ||||
11:45 | 33208 | 42017 | SG Kurort Hartha | USV TU Dresden | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 33306 | 42021 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
17:00 | 33205 | 42020 | HC Großenhain | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 33118 | 42023 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Pirna/Heidenau | ||||
00:00 | 33126 | 42024 | SG Klotzsche | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||||
16:00 | 33142 | 42022 | NSG Dresden NordWest | HC Großenhain | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 33306 | 42027 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | NSG Dresden NordWest | ||||
11:00 | 33210 | 42028 | HSV Weinböhla II | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 12:00 | 33129 | 42025 | USV TU Dresden | SG Klotzsche | ||||
14:15 | 33205 | 42026 | HC Großenhain | SG Kurort Hartha | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 33306 | 42029 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | SG Kurort Hartha | ||||
00:00 | 33118 | 42031 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Klotzsche | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 14:30 | 33220 | 42030 | HSV Weinböhla II | NSG Dresden NordWest | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 17:00 | 33142 | 42033 | NSG Dresden NordWest | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | ||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 12:30 | 33208 | 42032 | SG Kurort Hartha | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 33118 | 42035 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | SG Kurort Hartha | ||||
15:15 | 33205 | 42034 | HC Großenhain | USV TU Dresden | ||||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 12:00 | 33142 | 42036 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Klotzsche | ||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 11:45 | 33208 | 42038 | SG Kurort Hartha | NSG Dresden NordWest | ||||
12:00 | 33121 | 42037 | USV TU Dresden | SG Pirna/Heidenau | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 33208 | 42040 | SG Kurort Hartha | SG Klotzsche | ||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 12:30 | 33224 | 42039 | HSV Weinböhla II | USV TU Dresden | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 14:00 | 33112a | 42041 | USV TU Dresden | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | ||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 16:00 | 33126 | 42042 | SG Klotzsche | HC Großenhain | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 33306 | 42044 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | HC Großenhain | ||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 10:00 | 33142 | 42043 | NSG Dresden NordWest | USV TU Dresden | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 14:00 | 33112a | 42045 | USV TU Dresden | SG Kurort Hartha | ||||
15:00 | 33205 | 42046 | HC Großenhain | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 14:00 | 33126 | 42047 | SG Klotzsche | SG Pirna/Heidenau | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 33118 | 42048 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HC Großenhain | ||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 12:30 | 33224 | 42049 | HSV Weinböhla II | SG Pirna/Heidenau | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 33306 | 42051 | SG Pirna/Heidenau | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | ||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 11:00 | 33224 | 42052 | HSV Weinböhla II | SG Klotzsche | ||||
12:15 | 33205 | 42050 | HC Großenhain | NSG Dresden NordWest | ||||||
Sa. | 12.04.2025 | 00:00 | 33118 | 42056 | TSV Dresden-Bühlau | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
10:00 | 33208 | 42054 | SG Kurort Hartha | HC Großenhain | ||||||
10:00 | 33142 | 42055 | NSG Dresden NordWest | SG Pirna/Heidenau | ||||||
So. | 13.04.2025 | 14:30 | 33126 | 42053 | SG Klotzsche | USV TU Dresden |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)