Region Sachsen-Mitte 24/25
Regionsliga S-M Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 10.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.08.2024 | 12:00 | 33213 | 22002 | SC Riesa II | HC Großenhain II | ||||
So. | 25.08.2024 | 16:00 | 33203 | 22001 | Radebeuler HV II | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | ||||
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 00:00 | 33228 | 22003 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | SG Klotzsche III | ||||
17:00 | 33205 | 22004 | HC Großenhain II | Radebeuler HV II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 33228 | 22005 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | ||||
12:00 | 33213 | 22006 | SC Riesa II | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 33224 | 22009 | HSV Weinböhla II | Radebeuler HV II | ||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:30 | 33239 | 22008 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | SG Klotzsche III | ||||
12:00 | 33205 | 22007 | HC Großenhain II | TSV 1862 Radeburg | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 10:30 | 33239 | 22010 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | HC Großenhain II | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 12:00 | 33205 | 22012 | HC Großenhain II | SG Klotzsche III | ||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 14:30 | 33224 | 22011 | HSV Weinböhla II | TSV 1862 Radeburg | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 12:00 | 33126 | 22014 | SG Klotzsche III | SC Riesa II | ||||
So. | 27.10.2024 | 10:30 | 33239 | 22013 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 12:00 | 33213 | 22016 | SC Riesa II | Radebeuler HV II | ||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 14:30 | 33220 | 22015 | HSV Weinböhla II | HC Großenhain II | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 15:30 | 33203 | 22017 | Radebeuler HV II | SG Klotzsche III | ||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 11:00 | 33126 | 22019 | SG Klotzsche III | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
So. | 24.11.2024 | 12:00 | 33213 | 22018 | SC Riesa II | TSV 1862 Radeburg | ||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 33228 | 22020 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | Radebeuler HV II | ||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 10:30 | 33239 | 22021 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | SC Riesa II | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 15:45 | 33205 | 22023 | HC Großenhain II | SC Riesa II | ||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 10:30 | 33239 | 22022 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | Radebeuler HV II | ||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 14:00 | 33126 | 22024 | SG Klotzsche III | TSV 1862 Radeburg | ||||
16:00 | 33203 | 22025 | Radebeuler HV II | HC Großenhain II | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 33224 | 22027 | HSV Weinböhla II | SC Riesa II | ||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 33228 | 22028 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | HC Großenhain II | ||||
11:00 | 33126 | 22029 | SG Klotzsche III | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 18:00 | 33203 | 22030 | Radebeuler HV II | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 14:00 | 33205 | 22031 | HC Großenhain II | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 33228 | 22032 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
13:00 | 33126 | 22033 | SG Klotzsche III | HC Großenhain II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 12:00 | 33213 | 22035 | SC Riesa II | SG Klotzsche III | ||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 14:30 | 33224 | 22034 | HSV Weinböhla II | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 13:00 | 33205 | 22036 | HC Großenhain II | HSV Weinböhla II | ||||
16:00 | 33203 | 22037 | Radebeuler HV II | SC Riesa II | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 10:30 | 33239 | 22026 | Blau-Weiß Gröditz | TSV 1862 Radeburg | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 12:00 | 33126 | 22038 | SG Klotzsche III | Radebeuler HV II | ||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 33228 | 22039 | TSV 1862 Radeburg | SC Riesa II | ||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 14:30 | 33224 | 22040 | HSV Weinböhla II | SG Klotzsche III | ||||
So. | 13.04.2025 | 12:00 | 33204 | 22041 | Radebeuler HV II | TSV 1862 Radeburg | ||||
12:00 | 33213 | 22042 | SC Riesa II | Blau-Weiß Gröditz |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)