Schwaben 2022/23
Bezirksklasse Männer Staffel West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 25.09.2022 | 15:30 | 250200 | 25014002 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | SC Ichenhausen II | 35:32 | |||
16:00 | 250009 | 25014004 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Wertingen II | 33:29 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 16:00 | 250461 | 25014008 | TSV Wertingen II | Dinkelscherben | 35:25 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 18:00 | 250260 | 25014010 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Weißenhorn | WG | |||
18:30 | 250063 | 25014009 | Dinkelscherben | SC Ichenhausen II | 24:26 | |||||
20:00 t | 250222 | 25014011 | SV Mering II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | 35:40 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 19:00 | 250320 | 25014013 | TSV Weißenhorn | Dinkelscherben | 34:33 | |||
19:30 t | 250260 | 25014014 | TSV Neusäss | SV Mering II | 37:32 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 16:00 | 250009 | 25014015 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | 45:22 | |||
18:00 | 250461 | 25014016 | TSV Wertingen II | SC Ichenhausen II | 35:28 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 17:00 h | 250022 | 25014017 | SC Ichenhausen II | TSV Weißenhorn | 43:35 | |||
18:30 | 250063 | 25014018 | Dinkelscherben | SV Mering II | 24:33 | |||||
20:00 | 250260 | 25014019 | TSV Neusäss | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 24:25 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 17:00 | 250160 | 25014005 | SC Ichenhausen II | TSV Neusäss | 23:32 | |||
19:00 | 250320 | 25014006 | TSV Weißenhorn | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | 29:29 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 19:30 | 250260 | 25014001 | TSV Neusäss | Dinkelscherben | 32:21 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 17:00 | 250222 | 25014033 | SV Mering II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 29:29 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 15:30 | 250461 | 25014024 | TSV Wertingen II | TSV Weißenhorn | 27:22 | |||
20:00 | 250222 | 25014021 | SV Mering II | SC Ichenhausen II | WG | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 16:00 | 250009 | 25014022 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | Dinkelscherben | 35:33 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 17:00 | 250160 | 25014026 | SC Ichenhausen II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 28:43 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 20:00 | 250260 | 25014036 | TSV Neusäss | TSV Wertingen II | 27:24 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 17:30 | 250461 | 25014032 | TSV Wertingen II | SV Mering II | 22:28 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 15:30 | 250200 | 25014031 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | TSV Neusäss | 28:26 | |||
16:00 | 250009 | 25014029 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Weißenhorn | 40:23 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 15:00 v | 250462 | 25014028 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | TSV Wertingen II | 30:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 18:30 | 250063 | 25014035 | Dinkelscherben | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | 32:41 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 17:30 | 250461 | 25014040 | TSV Wertingen II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 29:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 17:00 | 250160 | 25014038 | SC Ichenhausen II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | 30:36 | |||
18:30 | 250063 | 25014037 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Neusäss | 28:35 | |||||
19:00 v | 250320 | 25014025 | TSV Weißenhorn | SV Mering II | 23:42 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 17:30 v | 250260 | 25014041 | TSV Neusäss | SC Ichenhausen II | 36:26 | |||
18:30 | 250063 | 25014044 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Wertingen II | 29:35 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 17:30 | 250462 | 25014042 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | TSV Weißenhorn | 44:22 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 17:00 | 250160 | 25014045 | SC Ichenhausen II | Dinkelscherben | 26:39 | |||
19:00 | 250320 | 25014046 | TSV Weißenhorn | TSV Neusäss | 33:37 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 15:00 t | 250200 | 25014047 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | SV Mering II | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 17:00 | 250462 | 25014051 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 28:29 | |||
17:00 | 250160 | 25014052 | SC Ichenhausen II | TSV Wertingen II | 26:27 | |||||
18:30 | 250063 | 25014049 | Dinkelscherben | TSV Weißenhorn | 34:29 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 18:00 t | 250222 | 25014050 | SV Mering II | TSV Neusäss | 29:31 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 19:00 | 250320 | 25014053 | TSV Weißenhorn | SC Ichenhausen II | 34:16 | |||
19:30 | 250009 | 25014055 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | TSV Neusäss | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 17:00 | 250222 | 25014054 | SV Mering II | Dinkelscherben | NG | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 17:00 | 250160 | 25014057 | SC Ichenhausen II | SV Mering II | 32:32 | |||
18:30 | 250063 | 25014058 | Dinkelscherben | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 20:40 | |||||
19:00 | 250320 | 25014060 | TSV Weißenhorn | TSV Wertingen II | 28:28 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 15:30 | 250461 | 25014064 | TSV Wertingen II | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | 27:25 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 16:00 | 250009 | 25014062 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | SC Ichenhausen II | NG | |||
18:00 | 250222 | 25014061 | SV Mering II | TSV Weißenhorn | 48:24 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 19:00 | 250463 | 25014065 | TSV Weißenhorn | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | 22:40 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 16:00 v | 250260 | 25014067 | TSV Neusäss | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | 35:26 | |||
17:00 | 250222 | 25014068 | SV Mering II | TSV Wertingen II | 31:28 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 17:30 | 250462 | 25014071 | HSG Lauingen-Wittislingen II | Dinkelscherben | 36:27 | |||
17:30 | 250461 | 25014072 | TSV Wertingen II | TSV Neusäss | 33:33 | |||||
19:00 | 250009 | 25014069 | DJK Augsburg-Hochzoll | SV Mering II | 28:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)