Spielbezirk D - 2023 / 2024
Meisterschaft männliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1510 | 425003 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Neuenhagener HC | 37:31 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 12:00 | 1513 | 425004 | Neuenhagener HC | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 23:25 | |||
15:00 | 2100 | 425006 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 31:16 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 14:30 | 2110 | 425008 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 18:37 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 12:00 | 1510 | 425007 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 34:32 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 14:00 | 1513 | 425010 | Neuenhagener HC | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 32:22 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 13:00 | 2220 | 425011 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 39:24 | |||
Do. | 12.10.2023 | 18:30 | 2200 | 425002 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 28:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:00 | 2110 | 425015 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 21:41 | |||
16:00 | 2100 | 425013 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Neuenhagener HC | 35:14 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:00 | 1513 | 425018 | Neuenhagener HC | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 39:31 | |||
15:00 | 2100 | 425017 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 18:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 10:00 | 2210 | 425019 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Neuenhagener HC | 38:34 | |||
14:00 | 2110 | 425021 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 29:32 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 10:00 | 2210 | 425023 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 34:22 | |||
Termin offen | 2100 | 425022 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | WH | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:00 | 1513 | 425028 | Neuenhagener HC | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | NG | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 1510 | 425030 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 29:25 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 12:00 | 1510 | 425033 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Neuenhagener HC | 32:31 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 | 1513 | 425034 | Neuenhagener HC | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 23:27 | |||
15:00 | 2100 | 425036 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 34:22 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 12:00 | 2110 | 425038 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 24:40 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:00 | 1510 | 425037 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | NG | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:00 | 1513 | 425040 | Neuenhagener HC | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 35:21 | |||
14:00 | 2200 | 425041 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 31:33 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 12:00 | 2110 | 425045 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 28:44 | |||
15:00 v | 2220 | 425032 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | 27:19 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 2100 | 425043 | SSV Rot-Weiß Friedland | Neuenhagener HC | NG | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 12:00 v | 1510 | 425026 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 23:29 | |||
So. | 05.05.2024 | 12:00 | 2110 | 425025 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Neuenhagener HC | 28:34 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)