Wesel 2022/23
Kreisliga wJA
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2022 | 14:30 | 5036 | 5410001 | HC TV Rhede | TSV Bocholt | 28:20 | |||
So. | 04.09.2022 | 11:00 | 5013 | 5410002 | TV Voerde | SC Bottrop | ZG | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 16:00 | 4011 | 5410012 | ETuS Wedau | Hildener Wölfe | ZH | |||
Termin offen | 5014 | 5410009 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TV Voerde | W2 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 15:50 | 5031 | 5410008 | TSV Bocholt | SV Schermbeck | 17:18 | |||
17:00 | 4134 | 5410007 | SC Bottrop | HC TV Rhede | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 00:00 | 5031 | TSV Bocholt | spielfrei | |||||
14:30 | 5036 | 5410013 | HC TV Rhede | SV Friedrichsfeld | 31:21 | |||||
17:05 | 5110 | 5410018 | SV Schermbeck | Hildener Wölfe | ZG | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 13:30 | 5072 | 5410017 | TV Issum | ETuS Wedau | ZG | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 16:30 h | 4135 | 5410022 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | TV Voerde | 17:18 | |||
17:15 | 5014 | 5410020 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TSV Bocholt | 12:25 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 | 1071 | 5410024 | Hildener Wölfe | TV Issum | ZH | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:30 v | 5023 | 5410006 | SV Schermbeck | ETuS Wedau | ZG | |||
Mo. | 17.10.2022 | 20:45 v | 4137 | 5410011 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | TV Issum | 9:25 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 13:00 h/v | 1071 | 5410005 | Hildener Wölfe | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ZH | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 12:40 | 5022 | 5410030 | SV Schermbeck | TV Issum | 12:31 | |||
14:30 | 5013 | 5410028 | TV Voerde | ETuS Wedau | ZG | |||||
16:00 | 5036 | 5410025 | HC TV Rhede | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 35:20 | |||||
17:00 | 4134 | 5410027 | SC Bottrop | SV Friedrichsfeld | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 00:00 | 1071 | 5410035 | spielfrei | TV Voerde | ||||
15:30 | 5014 | 5410034 | SV Friedrichsfeld | SV Schermbeck | 17:14 | |||||
18:00 | 4011 | 5410031 | ETuS Wedau | HC TV Rhede | ZH | |||||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 13:00 | 4132 | 5410032 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | TSV Bocholt | 6:15 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 00:00 | 5036 | HC TV Rhede | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 13:30 | 4134 | 5410039 | SC Bottrop | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ZH | |||
14:40 | 5031 | 5410038 | TSV Bocholt | ETuS Wedau | ZG | |||||
15:30 | 5013 | 5410041 | TV Voerde | TV Issum | 6:30 | |||||
Di. | 08.11.2022 | 18:30 h/v | 4130 | 5410021 | SC Bottrop | SV Schermbeck | ZH | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 00:00 | 1071 | 5410044 | spielfrei | TSV Bocholt | ||||
16:00 | 5072 | 5410043 | TV Issum | HC TV Rhede | 23:11 | |||||
16:45 v | 4130 | 5410046 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | SV Friedrichsfeld | 12:16 | |||||
18:00 | 4011 | 5410045 | ETuS Wedau | SC Bottrop | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 00:00 | 5014 | SV Friedrichsfeld | spielfrei | |||||
15:45 | 5013 | 5410054 | TV Voerde | SV Schermbeck | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 11:50 | 5031 | 5410050 | TSV Bocholt | TV Issum | 7:22 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 00:00 | 1073 | 5410058 | spielfrei | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||
16:40 | 5022 | 5410060 | SV Schermbeck | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 29:15 | |||||
18:15 | 5072 | 5410057 | TV Issum | SC Bottrop | ZG | |||||
18:45 | 5013 | 5410055 | TV Voerde | HC TV Rhede | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 4130 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | spielfrei | |||||
Termin offen | 5014 | 5410064 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TV Issum | NH | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 13:00 | 5031 | 5410062 | TSV Bocholt | TV Voerde | 20:9 | |||
16:00 | 5036 | 5410061 | HC TV Rhede | SV Schermbeck | 24:17 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 00:00 h | 4130 | 5410068 | spielfrei | TV Voerde | ||||
00:00 | 4130 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 4011 | 5410072 | spielfrei | SV Schermbeck | ||||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 00:00 | 5036 | HC TV Rhede | spielfrei | |||||
17:00 | 5072 | 5410077 | TV Issum | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | WG | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:45 | 5013 | 5410075 | TV Voerde | SV Friedrichsfeld | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 4011 | 5410083 | spielfrei | TV Issum | ||||
00:00 | 1071 | 5410084 | spielfrei | SV Schermbeck | ||||||
13:45 | 5014 | 5410079 | SV Friedrichsfeld | HC TV Rhede | 17:27 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 15:15 | 4134 | 5410080 | SC Bottrop | TSV Bocholt | ZH | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 00:00 | 5022 | SV Schermbeck | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 5072 | TV Issum | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 14:45 | 5013 | 5410088 | TV Voerde | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 31:17 | |||
16:10 | 5031 | 5410086 | TSV Bocholt | SV Friedrichsfeld | 28:8 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 00:00 | 5014 | SV Friedrichsfeld | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 4011 | 5410094 | spielfrei | TV Voerde | ||||||
16:30 | 4130 | 5410091 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | HC TV Rhede | 17:27 | |||||
18:00 | 5072 | 5410096 | TV Issum | SV Schermbeck | 46:15 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 00:00 | 5036 | HC TV Rhede | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 5013 | TV Voerde | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 12:40 | 5031 | 5410098 | TSV Bocholt | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | WG | |||
18:00 | 5110 | 5410100 | SV Schermbeck | SV Friedrichsfeld | 25:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 00:00 | 1071 | 5410103 | spielfrei | HC TV Rhede | ||||
00:00 | 4011 | 5410104 | spielfrei | TSV Bocholt | ||||||
00:00 h | 4136 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | spielfrei | |||||||
18:00 | 5072 | 5410107 | TV Issum | TV Voerde | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 00:00 | 5031 | TSV Bocholt | spielfrei | |||||
17:15 | 5014 | 5410112 | SV Friedrichsfeld | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:30 | 5036 | 5410109 | HC TV Rhede | TV Issum | 20:19 | |||
Fr. | 10.03.2023 | 18:45 v | 5102 | 5410067 | TSV Bocholt | HC TV Rhede | 24:17 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 00:00 | 4011 | 5410118 | spielfrei | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||
15:15 | 5110 | 5410120 | SV Schermbeck | TV Voerde | 21:22 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 15:30 | 5072 | 5410116 | TV Issum | TSV Bocholt | NG | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 4134 | 5410123 | spielfrei | TV Issum | ||||
00:00 | 5014 | SV Friedrichsfeld | spielfrei | |||||||
16:30 | 4130 | 5410126 | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | SV Schermbeck | 16:41 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 14:30 v | 5036 | 5410121 | HC TV Rhede | TV Voerde | 25:17 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 00:00 | 4011 | 5410132 | spielfrei | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | ||||
16:10 | 5022 | 5410127 | SV Schermbeck | HC TV Rhede | 21:25 | |||||
18:30 | 5072 | 5410130 | TV Issum | SV Friedrichsfeld | 34:16 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 16:30 | 5013 | 5410128 | TV Voerde | TSV Bocholt | 19:21 | |||
Di. | 28.03.2023 | 18:45 v | 5022 | 5410074 | SV Schermbeck | TSV Bocholt | 24:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)