Wesel 2023/24
Kreisliga mJB
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Kreismeister 2023/2024: SV Schermbeck - Herzlichen Glückwusch!!!
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 18.08.2023 | 19:00 | 11052 | 5320003 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Issum | 39:7 | |||
Sa. | 19.08.2023 | 18:30 | 11035 | 5320006 | TV Schwafheim | SV Schermbeck | 15:32 | |||
So. | 20.08.2023 | 10:30 | 11043 | 5320005 | TuS Lintfort | TV Voerde | ZH | |||
15:45 | 11022 | 5320004 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | Uedemer TuS | 15:28 | |||||
16:00 | 11027 | 5320001 | HC TV Rhede | TV Borken | 29:26 | |||||
16:00 | 11040 | 5320007 | SV Neukirchen | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 15:00 | 11053 | 5320011 | Uedemer TuS | TV Issum | 32:21 | |||
17:00 | 11052 | 5320010 | Kevelaerer SV | TuS Xanten | WG | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 13:00 | 11029 | 5320009 | TV Borken | SV Neukirchen | 15:29 | |||
14:50 | 11013 | 5320013 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||||
15:30 | 11004 | 5320012 | TV Voerde | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 15:00 | 11048 | 5320018 | TV Issum | TV Voerde | 22:19 | |||
16:00 | 11054 | 5320017 | TuS Xanten | Uedemer TuS | 21:34 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 10:50 | 11027 | 5320015 | HC TV Rhede | Kevelaerer SV | 21:32 | |||
13:00 | 11040 | 5320021 | SV Neukirchen | TV Schwafheim | 36:12 | |||||
14:20 | 11022 | 5320019 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | SV Schermbeck | 16:23 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 15:00 | 11053 | 5320022 | Uedemer TuS | HC TV Rhede | 45:30 | |||
16:00 | 11056 | 5320027 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | ZH | |||||
16:30 | 11052 | 5320023 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Borken | 36:15 | |||||
17:00 | 11035 | 5320028 | TV Schwafheim | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 15:30 | 11004 | 5320025 | TV Voerde | TuS Xanten | 31:33 | |||
16:15 | 11013 | 5320026 | SV Schermbeck | TV Issum | 27:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 15:00 | 11048 | 5320033 | TV Issum | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZG | |||
15:00 | 11022 | 5320034 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | TV Schwafheim | 36:20 | |||||
16:00 | 11054 | 5320032 | TuS Xanten | SV Schermbeck | 20:33 | |||||
18:00 | 11040 | 5320035 | SV Neukirchen | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:30 | 11028 | 5320030 | TV Borken | Uedemer TuS | 30:31 | |||
18:00 | 11027 | 5320029 | HC TV Rhede | TV Voerde | 26:29 | |||||
Do. | 21.09.2023 | 18:00 v | 11043 | 5320020 | TuS Lintfort | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZH | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | 11056 | 5320040 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | TuS Xanten | ZH | |||
16:00 | 11043 | 5320042 | TuS Lintfort | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | ZH | |||||
16:50 | 11013 | 5320036 | SV Schermbeck | HC TV Rhede | 33:12 | |||||
17:00 | 11035 | 5320041 | TV Schwafheim | TV Issum | 18:27 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:30 | 11004 | 5320037 | TV Voerde | TV Borken | 33:26 | |||
17:00 | 11052 | 5320039 | Kevelaerer SV | SV Neukirchen | 32:22 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:30 | 11052 | 5320046 | Kevelaerer SV | Uedemer TuS | 36:28 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 14:00 v | 11029 | 5320044 | TV Borken | SV Schermbeck | 16:27 | |||
16:00 | 11040 | 5320049 | SV Neukirchen | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | NH | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 13:00 | 11056 | 5320051 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | TV Borken | ZH | |||
17:00 | 11035 | 5320050 | TV Schwafheim | HC TV Rhede | 28:35 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 11:00 | 11004 | 5320053 | TV Voerde | Kevelaerer SV | 17:27 | |||
15:00 | 11053 | 5320054 | Uedemer TuS | SV Neukirchen | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 13:00 | 11040 | 5320063 | SV Neukirchen | TV Issum | 38:24 | |||
14:00 | 11065 | 5320058 | TV Borken | TV Schwafheim | 42:28 | |||||
14:00 | 11053 | 5320061 | Uedemer TuS | TV Voerde | 34:28 | |||||
16:00 | 11054 | 5320062 | TuS Xanten | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 27:31 | |||||
17:00 | 11052 | 5320060 | Kevelaerer SV | SV Schermbeck | 26:28 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 14:40 | 11027 | 5320057 | HC TV Rhede | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||
Mi. | 25.10.2023 | 19:00 v | 11056 | 5320014 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | TV Schwafheim | ZH | |||
Do. | 26.10.2023 | 18:00 v | 11043 | 5320055 | TuS Lintfort | TuS Xanten | ZH | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 | 11056 | 5320067 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | Kevelaerer SV | ZH | |||
13:30 | 11022 | 5320064 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | HC TV Rhede | 17:17 | |||||
16:20 | 11013 | 5320068 | SV Schermbeck | Uedemer TuS | 32:32 | |||||
16:30 | 11004 | 5320069 | TV Voerde | SV Neukirchen | 14:25 | |||||
17:30 | 11043 | 5320065 | TuS Lintfort | TV Borken | ZH | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 14:15 | 11048 | 5320070 | TV Issum | TuS Xanten | 21:28 | |||
Fr. | 03.11.2023 | 18:30 v | 11022 | 5320056 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | TV Issum | 30:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 10:30 v | 11053 | 5320075 | Uedemer TuS | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZG | |||
16:00 | 11054 | 5320077 | TuS Xanten | SV Neukirchen | 24:23 | |||||
17:00 | 11052 | 5320074 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Schwafheim | 33:11 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 11:30 | 11030 | 5320072 | TV Borken | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 28:38 | |||
15:00 | 11027 | 5320071 | HC TV Rhede | TV Issum | 27:25 | |||||
18:30 | 11004 | 5320076 | TV Voerde | SV Schermbeck | 16:30 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 11056 | 5320083 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | TV Voerde | ZH | |||
15:00 v | 11035 | 5320082 | TV Schwafheim | Uedemer TuS | 12:38 | |||||
16:30 v | 11054 | 5320078 | TuS Xanten | HC TV Rhede | 21:18 | |||||
17:00 | 11040 | 5320084 | SV Neukirchen | SV Schermbeck | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:30 | 11043 | 5320081 | TuS Lintfort | Kevelaerer SV | ZH | |||
15:15 v | 11048 | 5320079 | TV Issum | TV Borken | 37:25 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2023 | 18:30 v | 11054 | 5320047 | TuS Xanten | TV Schwafheim | 35:21 | |||
Do. | 16.11.2023 | 17:45 h/v | 11043 | 5320048 | TuS Lintfort | TV Issum | ZH | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 15:00 | 11004 | 5320090 | TV Voerde | TV Schwafheim | 31:14 | |||
16:50 | 11013 | 5320091 | SV Schermbeck | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
17:30 | 11052 | 5320088 | Kevelaerer SV | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 44:17 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | 11028 | 5320086 | TV Borken | TuS Xanten | 24:33 | |||
13:30 | 11027 | 5320085 | HC TV Rhede | SV Neukirchen | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:30 v | 11014 | 5320097 | SV Schermbeck | TV Schwafheim | 48:9 | |||
13:00 | 11053 | 5320095 | Uedemer TuS | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 36:18 | |||||
13:00 | 11056 | 5320098 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | SV Neukirchen | ZH | |||||
16:45 | 11048 | 5320094 | TV Issum | Kevelaerer SV | 28:38 | |||||
18:00 | 11015 | 5320096 | TV Voerde | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:00 | 11029 | 5320092 | TV Borken | HC TV Rhede | 26:32 | |||
Do. | 30.11.2023 | 19:15 v | 11027 | 5320043 | HC TV Rhede | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZG | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 15:15 | 11035 | 5320105 | TV Schwafheim | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZG | |||
16:30 t/v | 11052 | 5320101 | TuS Xanten | Kevelaerer SV | 20:37 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:45 | 11043 | 5320104 | TuS Lintfort | SV Schermbeck | ZH | |||
15:30 | 11048 | 5320102 | TV Issum | Uedemer TuS | 31:38 | |||||
16:00 | 11022 | 5320103 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | TV Voerde | 30:25 | |||||
17:30 | 11040 | 5320100 | SV Neukirchen | TV Borken | 32:21 | |||||
Di. | 05.12.2023 | 19:00 v | 11053 | 5320089 | Uedemer TuS | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:00 | 11053 | 5320108 | Uedemer TuS | TuS Xanten | 35:19 | |||
13:00 | 11056 | 5320111 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||||
14:55 | 11013 | 5320110 | SV Schermbeck | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | NG | |||||
16:30 | 11004 | 5320109 | TV Voerde | TV Issum | 26:25 | |||||
17:00 | 11035 | 5320112 | TV Schwafheim | SV Neukirchen | 21:35 | |||||
18:30 | 11052 | 5320106 | Kevelaerer SV | HC TV Rhede | 33:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 18:30 | 11054 | 5320116 | TuS Xanten | TV Voerde | 28:28 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:15 | 11027 | 5320113 | HC TV Rhede | Uedemer TuS | 22:35 | |||
14:00 | 11065 | 5320114 | TV Borken | Kevelaerer SV | 24:41 | |||||
14:00 | 11048 | 5320117 | TV Issum | SV Schermbeck | 20:37 | |||||
14:45 | 11043 | 5320119 | TuS Lintfort | TV Schwafheim | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 15:30 v | 11022 | 5320118 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZG | |||
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 17:30 v | 11053 | 5320121 | Uedemer TuS | TV Borken | 34:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 13:15 | 11035 | 5320125 | TV Schwafheim | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 28:30 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | 11056 | 5320124 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | TV Issum | ZH | |||
13:00 | 11043 | 5320126 | TuS Lintfort | SV Neukirchen | ZH | |||||
13:45 | 11004 | 5320120 | TV Voerde | HC TV Rhede | 29:29 | |||||
16:00 | 11013 | 5320123 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Xanten | 42:24 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 00:00 | 11022 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | spielfrei | |||||
17:00 | 11048 | 5320132 | TV Issum | TV Schwafheim | 38:17 | |||||
18:00 | 11054 | 5320131 | TuS Xanten | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZG | |||||
18:15 v | 11027 | 5320127 | HC TV Rhede | SV Schermbeck | 24:34 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 16:00 | 11040 | 5320130 | SV Neukirchen | Kevelaerer SV | 30:24 | |||
Di. | 30.01.2024 | 19:20 v | 11028 | 5320128 | TV Borken | TV Voerde | 31:34 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:35 | 11013 | 5320135 | SV Schermbeck | TV Borken | 36:16 | |||
15:00 | 11056 | 5320134 | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | HC TV Rhede | ZH | |||||
15:00 | 11053 | 5320137 | Uedemer TuS | Kevelaerer SV | NG | |||||
17:00 | 11035 | 5320138 | TV Schwafheim | TuS Xanten | 19:23 | |||||
17:00 h/v | 11048 | 5320139 | TV Issum | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 14:25 | 11022 | 5320140 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | SV Neukirchen | 18:33 | |||
Fr. | 09.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 11048 | 5320147 | TV Issum | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 35:36 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 16:00 | 11054 | 5320146 | TuS Xanten | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||
18:30 | 11052 | 5320144 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Voerde | 20:31 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 16:00 | 11040 | 5320145 | SV Neukirchen | Uedemer TuS | 28:19 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 13:45 v | 11027 | 5320148 | HC TV Rhede | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||
14:30 | 11022 | 5320153 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | TuS Xanten | 28:19 | |||||
15:00 | 11048 | 5320154 | TV Issum | SV Neukirchen | 22:32 | |||||
16:20 | 11013 | 5320151 | SV Schermbeck | Kevelaerer SV | 24:23 | |||||
17:00 | 11035 | 5320149 | TV Schwafheim | TV Borken | 20:40 | |||||
Di. | 20.02.2024 | 19:20 v | 11028 | 5320142 | TV Borken | BV DJK Kellen (a.K.) | ZG | |||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 18:30 | 11004 | 5320152 | TV Voerde | Uedemer TuS | 14:30 | |||
Do. | 22.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 11027 | 5320141 | HC TV Rhede | TV Schwafheim | 32:20 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 00:00 | 11052 | Kevelaerer SV | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 | 11040 | 5320160 | SV Neukirchen | TV Voerde | 31:24 | |||||
14:15 | 11065 | 5320156 | TV Borken | TuS Lintfort | ZG | |||||
15:00 | 11053 | 5320159 | Uedemer TuS | SV Schermbeck | 39:35 | |||||
16:00 | 11054 | 5320161 | TuS Xanten | TV Issum | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 16:15 | 11027 | 5320155 | HC TV Rhede | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 29:20 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 00:00 | 11056 | 5320166 | spielfrei | Uedemer TuS | ||||
13:15 | 11035 | 5320165 | TV Schwafheim | Kevelaerer SV | 20:33 | |||||
14:55 | 11013 | 5320167 | SV Schermbeck | TV Voerde | 44:21 | |||||
17:00 | 11040 | 5320168 | SV Neukirchen | TuS Xanten | 31:25 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:00 | 11048 | 5320162 | TV Issum | HC TV Rhede | 32:29 | |||
14:05 | 11022 | 5320163 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | TV Borken | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 00:00 | 11052 | Kevelaerer SV | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 11004 | TV Voerde | spielfrei | |||||||
14:00 v | 11065 | 5320170 | TV Borken | TV Issum | 26:26 | |||||
14:55 | 11013 | 5320175 | SV Schermbeck | SV Neukirchen | 31:24 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:15 | 11027 | 5320169 | HC TV Rhede | TuS Xanten | 31:29 | |||
15:00 | 11053 | 5320173 | Uedemer TuS | TV Schwafheim | 35:26 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 00:00 | 11053 | Uedemer TuS | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 11056 | 5320182 | spielfrei | SV Schermbeck | ||||||
13:15 | 11035 | 5320181 | TV Schwafheim | TV Voerde | 33:36 | |||||
16:00 | 11054 | 5320177 | TuS Xanten | TV Borken | 29:27 | |||||
17:30 | 11040 | 5320176 | SV Neukirchen | HC TV Rhede | 34:32 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 | 11022 | 5320179 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | Kevelaerer SV | 20:33 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)