Wesel 2023/24
Kreisliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.08.2023 | 12:45 | 11040 | 5110007 | SV Neukirchen II | TV Voerde | 28:22 | |||
18:30 | 11013 | 5110003 | SV Schermbeck II | Kevelaerer SV | 25:28 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 18:30 | 11052 | 5110010 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Issum II | 30:20 | |||
19:30 | 11009 | 5110013 | HSG Wesel II | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 30:29 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 16:15 | 11027 | 5110011 | HC TV Rhede III | SV Schermbeck II | 30:30 | |||
16:30 | 11001 | 5110009 | VfB Lohberg | SV Neukirchen II | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 16:35 | 11022 | 5110019 | TSV Bocholt II | HSG Wesel II | 34:20 | |||
18:30 | 11052 | 5110023 | Kevelaerer SV | VfB Lohberg | NG | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 18:00 | 11045 | 5110020 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | TV Voerde | 17:24 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:45 | 11048 | 5110017 | TV Issum II | HC TV Rhede III | 35:26 | |||
19:30 | 11009 | 5110026 | HSG Wesel II | SV Schermbeck II | 19:25 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 17:00 | 11004 | 5110027 | TV Voerde | TSV Bocholt II | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 11001 | 5110030 | VfB Lohberg | HC TV Rhede III | 25:14 | |||
18:45 | 11048 | 5110032 | TV Issum II | HSG Wesel II | 30:21 | |||||
19:15 | 11040 | 5110035 | SV Neukirchen II | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 18:15 t | 11004 | 5110033 | TV Voerde | SV Schermbeck II | 34:23 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 18:30 | 11052 | 5110039 | Kevelaerer SV | SV Neukirchen II | 21:22 | |||
19:00 | 11045 | 5110042 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | TSV Bocholt II | 33:24 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 19:00 | 11004 | 5110040 | TV Voerde | TV Issum II | 32:26 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 14:45 | 11001 | 5110044 | VfB Lohberg | HSG Wesel II | 25:17 | |||
16:35 | 11013 | 5110048 | SV Schermbeck II | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 31:35 | |||||
19:00 | 11052 | 5110046 | Kevelaerer SV | HC TV Rhede III | 24:26 | |||||
19:15 | 11040 | 5110049 | SV Neukirchen II | TSV Bocholt II | 29:18 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 16:15 | 11027 | 5110054 | HC TV Rhede III | SV Neukirchen II | 27:30 | |||
18:30 | 11045 | 5110055 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | TV Issum II | 30:28 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 19:00 | 11004 | 5110051 | TV Voerde | VfB Lohberg | 26:26 | |||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:00 | 11040 | 5110063 | SV Neukirchen II | SV Schermbeck II | 30:22 | |||
18:45 | 11048 | 5110062 | TV Issum II | TSV Bocholt II | 25:25 | |||||
19:00 | 11052 | 5110060 | Kevelaerer SV | HSG Wesel II | 27:21 | |||||
Fr. | 10.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 11022 | 5110056 | TSV Bocholt II | SV Schermbeck II | 28:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 19:30 | 11009 | 5110068 | HSG Wesel II | HC TV Rhede III | 29:28 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 18:00 | 11045 | 5110065 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | VfB Lohberg | 34:30 | |||
18:00 | 11013 | 5110070 | SV Schermbeck II | TV Issum II | 28:26 | |||||
19:00 | 11004 | 5110067 | TV Voerde | Kevelaerer SV | 36:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 11001 | 5110072 | VfB Lohberg | TSV Bocholt II | 31:24 | |||
18:45 | 11048 | 5110077 | TV Issum II | SV Neukirchen II | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 16:45 | 11027 | 5110075 | HC TV Rhede III | TV Voerde | 27:24 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 17:30 v | 11022 | 5110004 | TSV Bocholt II | HC TV Rhede III | 40:36 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 15:00 | 11040 | 5110084 | SV Neukirchen II | HSG Wesel II | 21:20 | |||
19:45 | 11013 | 5110079 | SV Schermbeck II | VfB Lohberg | 29:28 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 18:30 | 11045 | 5110081 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | Kevelaerer SV | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:15 | 11027 | 5110089 | HC TV Rhede III | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 29:37 | |||
16:45 t | 11048 | 5110086 | TV Issum II | VfB Lohberg | 19:29 | |||||
19:30 | 11009 | 5110091 | HSG Wesel II | TV Voerde | NG | |||||
20:15 | 11052 | 5110088 | Kevelaerer SV | TSV Bocholt II | 37:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 19:30 | 11027 | 5110095 | HC TV Rhede III | TSV Bocholt II | 33:33 | |||
20:15 | 11052 | 5110094 | Kevelaerer SV | SV Schermbeck II | 43:34 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 17:15 | 11004 | 5110098 | TV Voerde | SV Neukirchen II | 24:29 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 15:00 | 11040 | 5110100 | SV Neukirchen II | VfB Lohberg | 25:20 | |||
18:00 | 11013 | 5110102 | SV Schermbeck II | HC TV Rhede III | 26:30 | |||||
18:00 | 11045 | 5110104 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | HSG Wesel II | 41:30 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 19:30 | 11009 | 5110110 | HSG Wesel II | TSV Bocholt II | 15:20 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 16:15 v | 11027 | 5110108 | HC TV Rhede III | TV Issum II | 37:33 | |||
17:30 | 11004 | 5110111 | TV Voerde | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 27:34 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 19:00 t/v | 11052 | 5110114 | Kevelaerer SV | VfB Lohberg | NG | |||
19:45 | 11013 | 5110117 | SV Schermbeck II | HSG Wesel II | 23:29 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 16:10 | 11022 | 5110118 | TSV Bocholt II | TV Voerde | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 18:00 | 11009 | 5110123 | HSG Wesel II | TV Issum II | 20:17 | |||
19:45 t | 11013 | 5110124 | SV Schermbeck II | TV Voerde | 24:30 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 17:00 | 11027 | 5110121 | HC TV Rhede III | VfB Lohberg | 28:27 | |||
19:00 | 11045 | 5110126 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | SV Neukirchen II | 27:31 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 15:00 | 11040 | 5110130 | SV Neukirchen II | Kevelaerer SV | 28:29 | |||
18:30 | 11022 | 5110133 | TSV Bocholt II | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 33:33 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:15 | 11027 | 5110137 | HC TV Rhede III | Kevelaerer SV | 30:27 | |||
16:40 | 11022 | 5110140 | TSV Bocholt II | SV Neukirchen II | 37:26 | |||||
18:00 | 11009 | 5110135 | HSG Wesel II | VfB Lohberg | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 17:00 | 11045 | 5110139 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | SV Schermbeck II | 43:24 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | 11001 | 5110142 | VfB Lohberg | TV Voerde | 24:23 | |||
15:00 | 11040 | 5110145 | SV Neukirchen II | HC TV Rhede III | 39:21 | |||||
16:35 | 11013 | 5110147 | SV Schermbeck II | TSV Bocholt II | 28:25 | |||||
16:45 | 11048 | 5110146 | TV Issum II | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 26:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:35 | 11013 | 5110154 | SV Schermbeck II | SV Neukirchen II | 25:33 | |||
16:50 | 11022 | 5110153 | TSV Bocholt II | TV Issum II | 33:21 | |||||
18:30 h/v | 11052 | 5110151 | HSG Wesel II | Kevelaerer SV | 31:33 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 16:45 v | 11048 | 5110101 | TV Issum II | Kevelaerer SV | 37:39 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:00 | 11001 | 5110156 | VfB Lohberg | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 26:39 | |||
16:45 | 11048 | 5110161 | TV Issum II | SV Schermbeck II | 26:20 | |||||
18:00 | 11052 | 5110158 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Voerde | 26:26 | |||||
20:00 | 11027 | 5110159 | HC TV Rhede III | HSG Wesel II | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 15:00 | 11040 | 5110168 | SV Neukirchen II | TV Issum II | 30:22 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | 11022 | 5110163 | TSV Bocholt II | VfB Lohberg | 29:32 | |||
17:15 | 11004 | 5110166 | TV Voerde | HC TV Rhede III | 28:31 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 15:00 | 11001 | 5110170 | VfB Lohberg | SV Schermbeck II | 25:22 | |||
16:45 | 11048 | 5110131 | TV Issum II | TV Voerde | 28:38 | |||||
18:30 | 11052 | 5110172 | Kevelaerer SV | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 35:38 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 14:45 | 11009 | 5110175 | HSG Wesel II | SV Neukirchen II | 23:26 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 14:30 t/h | 11001 | 5110177 | VfB Lohberg | TV Issum II | 25:30 | |||
14:45 | 11022 | 5110179 | TSV Bocholt II | Kevelaerer SV | 41:38 | |||||
17:00 | 11045 | 5110180 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | HC TV Rhede III | 46:35 | |||||
17:15 | 11004 | 5110182 | TV Voerde | HSG Wesel II | 27:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)