Wesel 2023/24
Kreisliga mJC Gr. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 15:30 | 11043 | 5330003 | TuS Lintfort | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | 14:23 | |||
15:30 | 11038 | 5330005 | TV Kapellen | TuS Xanten | 37:20 | |||||
18:30 | 11038 | 5330002 | TV Kapellen II | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 31:20 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 14:00 | 11054 | 5330010 | TuS Xanten | SV Neukirchen | 30:18 | |||
14:30 | 11045 | 5330006 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | TV Issum | 19:29 | |||||
14:30 | 11038 | 5330008 | TV Kapellen II | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | 23:16 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:30 | 11043 | 5330014 | TuS Lintfort | TuS Xanten | 13:35 | |||
15:00 | 11038 | 5330015 | TV Kapellen | SV Neukirchen | 42:13 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:30 | 11048 | 5330011 | TV Issum | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | 26:21 | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:45 | 11040 | 5330020 | SV Neukirchen | TuS Lintfort | 29:9 | |||
14:30 | 11045 | 5330018 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | TV Kapellen | 19:34 | |||||
16:00 | 11054 | 5330019 | TuS Xanten | TV Kapellen II | 46:17 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 13:00 | 11045 | 5330023 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | 17:19 | |||
15:30 | 11038 | 5330025 | TV Kapellen | TuS Lintfort | 59:8 | |||||
17:00 | 11038 | 5330024 | TV Kapellen II | SV Neukirchen | 12:18 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 12:30 | 11048 | 5330021 | TV Issum | TuS Xanten | 24:35 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 12:30 | 11040 | 5330026 | SV Neukirchen | TV Issum | 22:32 | |||
Do. | 09.11.2023 | 17:45 v | 11043 | 5330030 | TuS Lintfort | TV Kapellen II | NG | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 11048 | 5330031 | TV Issum | TuS Lintfort | 49:24 | |||
14:15 | 11045 | 5330033 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | TuS Xanten | 18:34 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 15:30 v | 11052 | 5330029 | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | TV Kapellen | 21:21 | |||
Do. | 23.11.2023 | 19:00 v | 11038 | 5330035 | TV Kapellen II | TV Kapellen | 16:39 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 15:30 | 11038 | 5330036 | TV Kapellen II | TV Issum | 29:40 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 14:00 | 11054 | 5330039 | TuS Xanten | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | 31:29 | |||
16:00 | 11040 | 5330038 | SV Neukirchen | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 24:21 | |||||
Do. | 07.12.2023 | 17:30 v | 11048 | 5330041 | TV Issum | TV Kapellen | 33:32 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 17:00 | 11052 | 5330044 | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | SV Neukirchen | 23:16 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:30 | 11045 | 5330043 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | TuS Lintfort | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 15:30 | 11054 | 5330050 | TuS Xanten | TV Kapellen | 18:21 | |||
18:30 | 11052 | 5330048 | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | TuS Lintfort | 34:10 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 | 11045 | 5330047 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | TV Kapellen II | 31:18 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 17:15 | 11052 | 5330053 | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | TV Kapellen II | 29:23 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 11:30 | 11048 | 5330051 | TV Issum | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 35:26 | |||
13:30 | 11040 | 5330055 | SV Neukirchen | TuS Xanten | 25:34 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 17:30 | 11040 | 5330060 | SV Neukirchen | TV Kapellen | 22:30 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 14:00 | 11054 | 5330059 | TuS Xanten | TuS Lintfort | 55:14 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 15:30 | 11038 | 5330063 | TV Kapellen | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 43:13 | |||
17:00 | 11038 | 5330064 | TV Kapellen II | TuS Xanten | 23:39 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:45 | 11043 | 5330065 | TuS Lintfort | SV Neukirchen | 20:41 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 17:00 | 11052 | 5330056 | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | TV Issum | 33:37 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:30 | 11040 | 5330069 | SV Neukirchen | TV Kapellen II | 32:18 | |||
17:00 | 11052 | 5330068 | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 36:21 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:45 | 11054 | 5330066 | TuS Xanten | TV Issum | 34:27 | |||
14:30 | 11043 | 5330070 | TuS Lintfort | TV Kapellen | 10:44 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:30 | 11038 | 5330074 | TV Kapellen | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | 37:21 | |||
17:30 | 11038 | 5330075 | TV Kapellen II | TuS Lintfort | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:30 | 11048 | 5330071 | TV Issum | SV Neukirchen | 33:25 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:30 | 11043 | 5330076 | TuS Lintfort | TV Issum | 21:39 | |||
15:30 | 11038 | 5330080 | TV Kapellen | TV Kapellen II | 43:15 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:30 | 11052 | 5330084 | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | TuS Xanten | 29:36 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | 11045 | 5330083 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | SV Neukirchen | NH | |||
14:00 | 11048 | 5330081 | TV Issum | TV Kapellen II | 34:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:15 v | 11054 | 5330078 | TuS Xanten | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 42:24 | |||
15:30 | 11038 | 5330086 | TV Kapellen | TV Issum | NG | |||||
15:45 | 11040 | 5330089 | SV Neukirchen | Kevelaerer SV (a.K.) | 18:27 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:15 v | 11043 | 5330088 | TuS Lintfort | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg | 25:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)