Wesel 2023/24
Kreisliga wJB Gr. 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 15:00 | 11048 | 5421001 | TV Issum | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 32:6 | |||
16:00 | 11054 | 5421003 | TuS Xanten | VfL Rheinhausen | 5:34 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 12:45 | 10024 | 5421004 | Turnverein Biefang | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | 33:8 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:30 | 11022 | 5421006 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | Turnverein Biefang | 10:24 | |||
13:30 | 10040 | 5421008 | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | TuS Xanten | 28:13 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:25 | 11022 | 5421010 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | HC TV Rhede | 20:34 | |||
17:00 | 11048 | 5421009 | TV Issum | VfL Rheinhausen | 17:13 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:15 | 10024 | 5421012 | Turnverein Biefang | TuS Xanten | 37:7 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:45 | 11027 | 5421005 | HC TV Rhede | TV Issum | 12:33 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 16:00 | 10059 | 5421014 | VfL Rheinhausen | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | NG | |||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:15 | 11027 | 5421015 | HC TV Rhede | Turnverein Biefang | 20:17 | |||
13:30 | 10040 | 5421013 | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | TV Issum | 15:34 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 14:20 | 11022 | 5421018 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | 6:16 | |||
16:00 | 11048 | 5421017 | TV Issum | TuS Xanten | 47:7 | |||||
17:30 | 11027 | 5421019 | HC TV Rhede | VfL Rheinhausen | 15:25 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 15:15 | 10040 | 5421023 | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | HC TV Rhede | 26:32 | |||
18:00 | 11054 | 5421022 | TuS Xanten | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 15:45 | 10059 | 5421028 | VfL Rheinhausen | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | 32:16 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 18:15 | 11027 | 5421027 | HC TV Rhede | TuS Xanten | 33:10 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 18:15 v | 11048 | 5421025 | TV Issum | Turnverein Biefang | 20:20 | |||
Fr. | 01.12.2023 | 18:00 v | 10024 | 5421024 | Turnverein Biefang | VfL Rheinhausen | 18:21 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 13:30 | 11022 | 5421029 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | TV Issum | 17:28 | |||
16:15 | 10059 | 5421031 | VfL Rheinhausen | TuS Xanten | NG | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 15:00 | 11048 | 5421033 | TV Issum | HC TV Rhede | 38:21 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:15 | 10024 | 5421034 | Turnverein Biefang | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 24:10 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 17:00 | 11054 | 5421040 | TuS Xanten | Turnverein Biefang | 6:24 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 14:45 | 11027 | 5421038 | HC TV Rhede | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | NG | |||
Mi. | 17.01.2024 | 19:30 v | 11054 | 5421036 | TuS Xanten | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | 23:24 | |||
Fr. | 19.01.2024 | 19:00 v | 10040 | 5421032 | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | Turnverein Biefang | 14:39 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 18:00 t/v | 10059 | 5421042 | VfL Rheinhausen | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 36:13 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:45 | 10024 | 5421043 | Turnverein Biefang | HC TV Rhede | 33:26 | |||
16:30 | 11048 | 5421041 | TV Issum | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | NG | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 10024 | 5421053 | Turnverein Biefang | TV Issum | 24:22 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:00 | 11054 | 5421045 | TuS Xanten | TV Issum | 8:43 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 | 10059 | 5421047 | VfL Rheinhausen | HC TV Rhede | 33:17 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 15:30 | 11027 | 5421051 | HC TV Rhede | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | NH | |||
17:50 v | 11022 | 5421050 | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | TuS Xanten | 21:12 | |||||
Di. | 06.02.2024 | 19:00 v | 10006 | 5421037 | VfL Rheinhausen | TV Issum | 17:16 | |||
Mi. | 07.02.2024 | 19:30 v | 10003 | 5421052 | VfL Rheinhausen | Turnverein Biefang | 18:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 16:00 | 11054 | 5421055 | TuS Xanten | HC TV Rhede | 22:35 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:30 | 10040 | 5421056 | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | VfL Rheinhausen | 14:36 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 v | 10040 | 5421046 | TSG Kirchhellen (a.K.) | TSV Bocholt (a.K.) | 30:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)