Bezirk West 24/25
Bezirksoberliga WJB
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 10.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 1 | HC Salzland 06 | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 4 | HV Wernigerode | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 14:00 | 2154 | 3 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2199 | 5 | HC Aschersleben | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 8 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 11:30 | 2147 | 6 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV Wernigerode | ||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 9 | HC Salzland 06 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 12 | HV Wernigerode | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 12:00 | 2147 | 10 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2150 | 13 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
00:00 | 2042 | 14 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
00:00 | 2199 | 15 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 17 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||
00:00 | 2199 | 19 | HC Aschersleben | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||||
15:30 | 2147 | 18 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 2150 | 23 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Aschersleben | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 24 | HV Wernigerode | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||||
14:00 | 2154 | 22 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 25 | HC Salzland 06 | HV Wernigerode | ||||
00:00 | 2199 | 27 | HC Aschersleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
00:00 | 2042 | 28 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2042 | 31 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 32 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 15:30 | 2147 | 29 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 33 | HC Salzland 06 | HC Aschersleben | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 34 | HV Wernigerode | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
14:00 | 2154 | 36 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2042 | 37 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
00:00 | 2199 | 38 | HC Aschersleben | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
14:00 | 2154 | 40 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 41 | HC Salzland 06 | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 43 | HV Wernigerode | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
13:00 | 2147 | 42 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 2150 | 46 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||
00:00 | 2042 | 47 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
16:00 | 2154 | 45 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2199 | 51 | HC Aschersleben | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||
00:00 | 2042 | 52 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 11:00 | 2147 | 50 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2170 | 53 | HV Wernigerode | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 56 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||||
14:00 | 2154 | 55 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 57 | HC Salzland 06 | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 60 | HV Wernigerode | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
10:00 | 2154 | 59 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2199 | 61 | HC Aschersleben | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 64 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 12:00 | 2147 | 62 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV Wernigerode | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 65 | HC Salzland 06 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 68 | HV Wernigerode | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
11:00 | 2147 | 66 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
Sa. | 01.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2150 | 69 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
00:00 | 2042 | 70 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
00:00 | 2199 | 71 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 73 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||
00:00 | 2199 | 75 | HC Aschersleben | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||||
12:00 | 2147 | 74 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2150 | 79 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Aschersleben | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 80 | HV Wernigerode | HT 1861 Halberstadt | ||||||
14:00 | 2154 | 78 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 81 | HC Salzland 06 | HV Wernigerode | ||||
00:00 | 2199 | 83 | HC Aschersleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
00:00 | 2042 | 84 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | TSG Calbe/Saale |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)