Bezirk West 24/25
Bezirksoberliga WJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 10.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 00:00 | 2191 | 4 | HSG Börde | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
10:00 | 2008 | 1 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
11:00 | 2147 | 3 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2199 | 6 | HC Aschersleben | HSG Börde | ||||
00:00 | 2156 | 8 | HC Salzland 06 | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
11:45 | 2160 | 5 | SV Langenweddingen | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2199 | 10 | HC Aschersleben | SV Langenweddingen | ||||
00:00 | 2191 | 12 | HSG Börde | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:00 | 2008 | 9 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 13 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 14 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
13:30 | 2160 | 15 | SV Langenweddingen | HSG Börde | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 00:00 | 2199 | 18 | HC Aschersleben | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
10:00 | 2160 | 19 | SV Langenweddingen | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
So. | 20.10.2024 | 10:00 | 2006 | 17 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||
Sa. | 26.10.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 23 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Langenweddingen | ||||
00:00 | 2191 | 24 | HSG Börde | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
12:00 | 2147 | 22 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2160 | 27 | SV Langenweddingen | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 28 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
10:00 | 2006 | 25 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HSG Börde | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2199 | 29 | HC Aschersleben | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 31 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
00:00 | 2156 | 32 | HC Salzland 06 | HSG Börde | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2191 | 34 | HSG Börde | HC Aschersleben | ||||
10:00 | 2006 | 33 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
10:00 | 2147 | 36 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
Sa. | 23.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2150 | 37 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
11:00 | 2147 | 40 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HSG Börde | ||||||
13:45 | 2160 | 38 | SV Langenweddingen | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2199 | 42 | HC Aschersleben | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||
00:00 | 2191 | 43 | HSG Börde | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
10:00 | 2008 | 41 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 46 | HC Salzland 06 | HC Aschersleben | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 47 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 10:00 | 2147 | 45 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2199 | 50 | HC Aschersleben | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 52 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HSG Börde | ||||||
13:45 | 2160 | 51 | SV Langenweddingen | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2191 | 53 | HSG Börde | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
00:00 | 2156 | 56 | HC Salzland 06 | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
10:00 | 2147 | 55 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2191 | 60 | HSG Börde | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
10:00 | 2008 | 57 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 11:00 | 2147 | 59 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2199 | 62 | HC Aschersleben | HSG Börde | ||||
00:00 | 2156 | 64 | HC Salzland 06 | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
12:00 | 2160 | 61 | SV Langenweddingen | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2199 | 66 | HC Aschersleben | SV Langenweddingen | ||||
00:00 | 2191 | 68 | HSG Börde | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
10:00 | 2006 | 65 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 69 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
00:00 | 2150 | 70 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
12:00 | 2160 | 71 | SV Langenweddingen | HSG Börde | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2199 | 74 | HC Aschersleben | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
10:00 | 2008 | 73 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | ||||||
11:45 | 2160 | 75 | SV Langenweddingen | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 79 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Langenweddingen | ||||
00:00 | 2191 | 80 | HSG Börde | TSG Calbe/Saale | ||||||
11:00 | 2147 | 78 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2150 | 84 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
10:00 | 2006 | 81 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HSG Börde | ||||||
13:45 | 2160 | 83 | SV Langenweddingen | SG Lok Schönebeck |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)