Bezirk West 24/25
Bezirksoberliga WJC
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 10.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 1 | HC Salzland 06 | HV Wernigerode | ||||
00:00 | 2132 | 2 | GWT HarzLuchse | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
So. | 01.09.2024 | 12:00 | 2154 | 3 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2170 | 7 | HV Wernigerode | TSV Wefensleben | ||||
13:00 | 2191 | 9 | HSG Börde | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
14:00 | 2006 | 8 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | GWT HarzLuchse | ||||||
14:30 | 2199 | 6 | HC Aschersleben | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 13:15 | 2160 | 4 | SV Langenweddingen | HSG Börde | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 11 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 12 | HV Wernigerode | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
00:00 | 2132 | 13 | GWT HarzLuchse | HSG Börde | ||||||
16:00 | 2161 | 15 | TSV Wefensleben | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
Sa. | 19.10.2024 | 10:00 | 2006 | 17 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HV Wernigerode | ||||
11:45 | 2160 | 20 | SV Langenweddingen | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
14:00 | 2191 | 16 | HSG Börde | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
14:30 | 2199 | 18 | HC Aschersleben | TSV Wefensleben | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2170 | 22 | HV Wernigerode | HSG Börde | ||||
00:00 | 2132 | 24 | GWT HarzLuchse | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
00:00 | 2161 | 25 | TSV Wefensleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
13:15 | 2199 | 23 | HC Aschersleben | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 10:00 | 2154 | 30 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | GWT HarzLuchse | ||||
12:00 | 2006 | 29 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSV Wefensleben | ||||||
12:15 | 2191 | 28 | HSG Börde | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
13:30 | 2160 | 26 | SV Langenweddingen | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 31 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 32 | HV Wernigerode | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
00:00 | 2132 | 35 | GWT HarzLuchse | TSV Wefensleben | ||||||
12:00 | 2006 | 34 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HSG Börde | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 2132 | 36 | GWT HarzLuchse | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
10:00 | 2154 | 37 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
13:30 | 2160 | 38 | SV Langenweddingen | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
15:00 | 2161 | 40 | TSV Wefensleben | HSG Börde | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 2156 | 41 | HC Salzland 06 | TSV Wefensleben | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 42 | HV Wernigerode | GWT HarzLuchse | ||||||
13:00 | 2199 | 43 | HC Aschersleben | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
14:00 | 2006 | 44 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2170 | 46 | HV Wernigerode | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
12:00 | 2006 | 48 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
13:00 | 2199 | 47 | HC Aschersleben | GWT HarzLuchse | ||||||
15:30 | 2191 | 49 | HSG Börde | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 51 | HC Salzland 06 | HC Aschersleben | ||||
00:00 | 2132 | 53 | GWT HarzLuchse | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||||
10:00 | 2161 | 52 | TSV Wefensleben | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
12:00 | 2154 | 54 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HSG Börde | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 11:45 | 2160 | 60 | SV Langenweddingen | TSV Wefensleben | ||||
13:00 | 2199 | 57 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
16:00 | 2008 | 56 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
16:15 | 2191 | 58 | HSG Börde | GWT HarzLuchse | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 61 | HC Salzland 06 | HSG Börde | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 62 | HV Wernigerode | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||||
14:00 | 2154 | 65 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
15:00 | 2161 | 63 | TSV Wefensleben | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 11:00 | 2154 | 70 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSV Wefensleben | ||||
12:00 | 2006 | 68 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
13:45 | 2160 | 69 | SV Langenweddingen | GWT HarzLuchse | ||||||
15:15 | 2191 | 67 | HSG Börde | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 71 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Langenweddingen | ||||
00:00 | 2132 | 75 | GWT HarzLuchse | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
13:00 | 2199 | 73 | HC Aschersleben | HSG Börde | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2161 | 74 | TSV Wefensleben | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 12:00 | 2154 | 76 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Salzland 06 | ||||
13:30 | 2160 | 77 | SV Langenweddingen | HV Wernigerode | ||||||
15:15 | 2191 | 79 | HSG Börde | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 13:00 | 1053 | 80 | TSV Wefensleben | GWT HarzLuchse | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2156 | 81 | HC Salzland 06 | GWT HarzLuchse | ||||
00:00 | 2170 | 82 | HV Wernigerode | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | ||||||
12:15 | 2191 | 85 | HSG Börde | TSV Wefensleben | ||||||
13:00 | 2199 | 83 | HC Aschersleben | SV Langenweddingen | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 2132 | 87 | GWT HarzLuchse | HV Wernigerode | ||||
10:00 | 2154 | 88 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HC Aschersleben | ||||||
15:00 | 2161 | 86 | TSV Wefensleben | HC Salzland 06 | ||||||
15:30 | 2160 | 89 | SV Langenweddingen | SV Anhalt Bernburg |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)