Darmstadt 2020/2021
Männliche C-Jugend - Bezirksoberliga
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 18122 | 11 | TG Eberstadt | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18173 | 14 | TV Trebur | HSG Langen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18158 | 12 | TSV Pfungstadt | SG Egelsbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18127 | 15 | JSGmC Groß-Rohrh./Gernsh. | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18124 | 18 | SG Egelsbach | JSGmC Groß-Rohrh./Gernsh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18176 | 20 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TV Trebur | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18152 | 17 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | TSV Pfungstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18131 | 16 | TV Büttelborn | TG Eberstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18122 | 21 | TG Eberstadt | HSG Langen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18124 | 23 | SG Egelsbach | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18135 | 25 | JSGmC Groß-Rohrh./Gernsh. | TV Trebur | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18158 | 22 | TSV Pfungstadt | TV Büttelborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18153 | 29 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | JSGmC Groß-Rohrh./Gernsh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18113 | 26 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TG Eberstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18143 | 27 | HSG Langen | TSV Pfungstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18111 | 28 | TV Büttelborn | SG Egelsbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18192 | 33 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Langen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18122 | 31 | TG Eberstadt | TV Trebur | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18158 | 32 | TSV Pfungstadt | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18153 | 34 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | TV Büttelborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18177 | 38 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | SG Egelsbach | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18143 | 39 | HSG Langen | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18172 | 37 | TV Trebur | TSV Pfungstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18135 | 40 | JSGmC Groß-Rohrh./Gernsh. | TV Büttelborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18124 | 43 | SG Egelsbach | TV Trebur | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18152 | 44 | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18122 | 41 | TG Eberstadt | JSGmC Groß-Rohrh./Gernsh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18111 | 45 | TV Büttelborn | HSG Langen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18124 | 6 | SG Egelsbach | TG Eberstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18158 | 7 | TSV Pfungstadt | JSGmC Groß-Rohrh./Gernsh. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18143 | 10 | HSG Langen | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18122 | 1 | TG Eberstadt | TSV Pfungstadt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18172 | 3 | TV Trebur | JSG Mörfelden/Walldorf | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18176 | 4 | HSG Weiters./Braunsh.Worf. | TV Büttelborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18111 | 9 | TV Büttelborn | TV Trebur | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 18127 | 5 | JSGmC Groß-Rohrh./Gernsh. | HSG Langen | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)